Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

21/06/2017 – Tor Mile - Seniors





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Joel Taylor U15B Rossendale Harriers 00:12:26
2 John Raho MSEN Holcombe Harriers 00:12:33
3 Matt Driver MSEN Holcombe Harriers 00:12:49
4 Danny Bennett M45 Rochdale Harriers 00:12:55
5 Rob Mills MSEN Prestwich AC 00:13:33
6 David Haygarth M45 Rossendale Harriers 00:13:43
7 Marc Barrett M40 Rossendale Harriers 00:13:49
8 Kurtis Mitton U15B Rossendale Harriers 00:13:50
9 Dave McGrath MSEN Radcliffe AC 00:13:53
10 Ashley Holt M40 Rossendale Harriers 00:14:03
11 Chris Holmes MSEN 00:14:04
12 Joe Hopley U13B Rossendale Harriers 00:14:06
13 Tim Board M40 Holcombe Harriers 00:14:16
14 Ian Carruthers MSEN 00:14:17
15 Ryan Heneghan U15B Rossendale Harriers 00:14:39
16 Samuel Mottram MSEN 00:14:41
17 Derek Simpson MSEN 00:14:42
18 Alan Life M50 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:14:52
19 Lauryn Gregg U15G Rossendale Harriers 00:14:56
20 Ben Kirkman U15B Rossendale Harriers 00:15:07
21 Phil Bacon MSEN Prestwich AC 00:15:16
22 Robert Andrew MSEN Rossendale Harriers 00:15:26
23 Jack Smith U13B Rossendale Harriers 00:15:38
24 Alfie Edmondson U15B Rossendale Harriers 00:15:39
25 Chris McCarthy M45 00:15:40
26 Adrian Blackledge M40 Trawden AC 00:15:58
27 Dylan Lomax MJ Rossendale Harriers 00:16:18
28 Stuart Russell M45 Liverpool Running Club 00:16:22
29 Matthew Kendall MSEN 00:16:22
30 Charlie Parkinson U15B Rossendale Harriers 00:16:39
31 Richard Vasey M40 00:16:41
32 Paul Young MSEN Rossendale Harriers 00:16:43
33 Lee Turner M45 Radcliffe AC 00:17:16
34 Heather Dalgleish WSEN Rossendale Harriers 00:17:18
35 Andrew Seddon MSEN 00:17:31
36 Steven White MSEN Holcombe Harriers 00:17:32
37 Scott Baxter MSEN Radcliffe AC 00:17:35
38 Peter Seddon MSEN 00:17:41
39 John Andrew M40 Radcliffe AC 00:17:52
40 Dominic Coleman MSEN 00:17:56
41 Ian Barnes M50 Rossendale Harriers 00:18:01
42 Ellie Wright WSEN Blackburn Road Runners 00:18:02
43 Liam Regan MSEN 00:18:03
44 Martin Boyd M40 00:18:10
45 Mauro Rotundi M45 Radcliffe AC 00:18:12
46 Mick Kirkman M50 00:18:15
47 Julia Hughes WSEN 00:18:20
48 Paul Heneghan M45 Rossendale Harriers 00:18:29
49 Nicole Howarth WSEN Rossendale Harriers 00:18:33
50 Paul Smith MSEN Rossendale Harriers 00:18:43
51 Hazel Carruthers WSEN Rochdale Harriers 00:18:44
52 Stuart Ryder M40 Darwen Dashers 00:18:51
53 Peter Bolton M55 Red Rose Road Runners 00:18:53
54 Harry Colson M45 00:19:06
55 Andrew Dugdale M55 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:19:08
56 Mark Cartwright M50 Radcliffe AC 00:19:22
57 Ryan Taylor MSEN 00:19:38
58 Nigel Goldswain M50 Rossendale Harriers 00:19:41
59 Tom Edmondson M40 00:19:43
60 Stuart Smith MSEN Prestwich AC 00:19:51
61 Stephen Delawey MSEN 00:19:58
62 Andy Schofield MSEN 00:20:01
63 Martina Rouse WSEN 00:20:03
64 Yasmin Boodhun WSEN Holcombe Harriers 00:20:08
65 Steve Lenihan M40 Prestwich AC 00:20:26
66 Julie Balchin W50 Rossendale Tri & AC 00:20:38
67 Karen Goldswain W50 Rossendale Harriers 00:20:43
68 Chemane Brier WSEN Radcliffe AC 00:20:47
69 Antony Golding M40 00:20:48
70 Michael Stapleford M45 00:21:01
71 Emma Titley WSEN 00:21:11
72 Lee Titley MJ 00:21:11
73 Andrew Tattersall MSEN 00:21:25
74 Gary Kevin Boyd M50 00:21:28
75 Adrian Calvert M40 Prestwich AC 00:21:35
76 Fiona Huws W50 Rossendale Harriers 00:21:43
77 David M R Clarkson M60 00:21:57
78 Emma Smith WSEN Rossendale Harriers 00:22:02
79 Gareth Steggles MSEN Prestwich AC 00:22:29
80 Amanda Armstrong WSEN Prestwich AC 00:23:35
81 Gareth Alan Fairen M40 Red Rose Road Runners 00:23:53
82 Stacey E Cooper WSEN Rossendale Tri & AC 00:23:56
83 Michelle Bradshaw WSEN Prestwich AC 00:24:26
84 Stephanie Caldwell W60 Prestwich AC 00:25:33
85 Elliot Connor Boyd MSEN 00:27:50
86 Claire Frost W45 00:31:43
87 Jean Roacy W55 00:32:20
88 Juliet Murphy W45 00:32:41
89 Louise Warkwick WSEN Prestwich AC 00:36:45
90 Sharon Peterkin WSEN 00:36:46
91 Joanna Durrant W40 00:53:13
92 Jeanna Hilton W40 00:53:13
93 Michelle Booth W40 00:53:13