Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

28/06/2017 – Harrock Hill 2





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 James Toohey M Liverpool RC 00:34:45
2 Charlie Sharpe M Time2Run 00:35:10
3 Ben Hobson M Chorlton 00:35:29
4 John Horrocks M Blackburn Harriers 00:35:36
5 George Norris MU23 Chorley 00:36:12
6 Darren Fishwick M45 Chorley 00:36:32
7 Thomas Harkin M40 00:36:50
8 John Sutton M40 Blackburn Harriers 00:37:04
9 Stephen Nicholls M Wigan Harriers 00:37:10
10 Christopher Rayner M40 Chorlton 00:37:24
11 Matthew Robinson M Newburgh Nomads 00:38:35
12 Paul Muller M60 Horwich 00:38:57
13 Andrew Barnes M 00:39:09
14 Richard Bardon M45 Endurance Store 00:39:27
15 Alex Rigby M Liverpool RC 00:39:30
16 Kevin Dunbar M St Helens 00:39:36
17 Andrew Foster M45 Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton 00:39:45
18 Norman Hayhurst M55 00:39:53
19 David Rose M45 00:40:08
20 Martin Pennington M 00:40:09
21 Chris Birkett M 00:40:11
22 Steven Foley M45 Horwich 00:40:19
23 Debbie Campbell L Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton 00:40:20
24 Andrew Trafford M 00:40:29
25 John Dickinson M50 Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton 00:40:35
26 Paul Mason M40 Wigan Harriers 00:40:42
27 Michael Daniels M Chorlton 00:40:43
28 Mike Hitchmough M50 Newburgh Nomads 00:40:44
29 Kevin Enright M Liverpool RC 00:40:45
30 Stephen Regan M 00:40:47
31 Keith Thomas M60 Burnden RR 00:40:48
32 Nick Syrett M40 Chorlton 00:40:57
33 Paul Rostron M 00:41:10
34 Jamie Dowdall M40 Darwen Dashers 00:41:17
35 Crispin Halsall M45 Bowland 00:41:32
36 Drew Savage M40 Chorlton 00:41:35
37 Michael Toman M50 Rossendale Harriers 00:41:37
38 Ian Magill M45 Liverpool RC 00:42:08
39 Robbie Wood M60 Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton 00:42:13
40 Megan Ball L Liverpool Harriers 00:42:15
41 Paul Downham M40 00:42:20
42 Nathan Parry MU23 Knowsley 00:42:28
43 Alice Swift L Chorlton 00:42:34
44 Honor Thompson L Skelmersdale 00:42:40
45 David Conelly M45 00:42:46
46 Kieran Cummings M40 Chorlton 00:43:08
47 Daryl Mullen M50 Newburgh Nomads 00:43:10
48 Daniel Baron M 00:43:15
49 Gary Kenny M50 Southport Waterloo 00:43:16
50 Steve Myerscough M40 Wesham 00:43:21
51 Dominic Byrne M 00:43:27
52 Richard Harris M50 Newburgh Nomads 00:43:35
53 Paul Wilson M45 Liverpool RC 00:43:41
54 A Hudson M50 Southport Waterloo 00:43:49
55 Martin Carr M50 00:44:12
56 Bill Beckett M50 Chorley 00:44:13
57 Alan Spencer M55 Knowsley 00:44:16
58 Andrew Glen M50 Knowsley 00:44:26
59 Mike Cottrill M 00:44:39
60 Ant Wilson M40 00:44:54
61 Darren Tyldsley M50 Salford 00:44:59
62 Mark Hudson M55 Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton 00:45:02
63 Steve Monaghan M55 Achille Ratti 00:45:03
64 Amie McAvoy L Garstang 00:45:04
65 Gavin Parry M45 Knowsley 00:45:08
66 Miranda Singleton L Chorlton 00:45:11
67 Steven Livesey M50 Thornton 00:45:12
68 Mark Glaister M55 Skelmersdale 00:45:30
69 William Merritt M55 Knowsley 00:45:36
70 Chris Dwyer M 00:45:40
71 James McGlynn M65 Wigan Harriers 00:45:44
72 Chris Patterson M45 Red Rose 00:45:58
73 Colin Bretherton M40 00:46:00
74 Sam Carr MU23 00:46:01
75 George McCann M45 Liverpool RC 00:46:05
76 Graham Tracey M45 Vegetarian 00:46:10
77 Jordan Sunter M Lostock 00:46:15
78 John Carty M45 00:46:19
79 Danielle Brearton L Wigan Harriers 00:46:20
80 Alan Sanderson M Liverpool RC 00:46:22
81 Charles Colby M45 Thornton 00:46:25
82 Dakotah Shirfield L Chorlton 00:46:28
83 Neil Goulding M40 Skelmersdale 00:46:33
84 Kevin Smith M50 Red Rose 00:46:38
85 Michael Connor M50 Knowsley 00:47:29
86 Frank Murphy M50 Knowsley 00:47:33
87 Bridget Glaister L45 Parbold PP 00:47:40
88 David Miller M60 Chorley 00:47:42
89 George Pierce M45 Liverpool RC 00:47:50
90 Tony Wynne M50 Chorlton 00:48:11
91 Kelly Anne Towns L40 Wigan Harriers 00:48:14
92 Chris Vincent M50 00:48:15
93 Graham Hobson M60 Garstang 00:48:17
94 Tony Briffa M45 00:48:18
95 David Smith M55 Endurance Store 00:48:48
96 Louise Dermott L45 00:48:50
97 Shona Taylor L50 Wigan Harriers 00:48:57
98 Steve Spamer M45 Bolton 00:49:12
99 Ross Lloyd M 00:49:18
100 Chris Wills M40 Knowsley 00:49:33
101 Ollie Hulbert M40 00:49:38
102 Kayleigh Ralphs L Kayleigh Fitness 00:49:43
103 Keiron Carr M45 Knowsley 00:50:06
104 Gaby Concepcion M45 Red Rose 00:50:11
105 Rhona Barker L45 Swinton RC 00:51:54
106 David Gara M50 Team Pie 00:52:29
107 Terry Crowther M40 Chorlton 00:53:15
108 Steve Graham M60 00:53:37
109 Vicky Sherrington L45 Preston 00:53:38
110 Carole James L50 Southport Waterloo 00:53:42
111 Tanya Foley L45 Parbold PP 00:53:44
112 Andy Bates L Penny Lane 00:53:48
113 Susan Hamley L40 Knowsley 00:53:51
114 Paul Cafferkey M50 Red Rose 00:54:02
115 Andrew Houghton M50 Kayleigh Fitness 00:54:02
116 Josh Sammon MU23 Seloc 00:54:05
117 Vicki Hudson L50 Southport Waterloo 00:54:07
118 Mark Sammon M45 Seloc 00:54:09
119 Phil Hayes M45 Thornton 00:54:12
120 Lucie Illingworth L Parbold PP 00:54:13
121 Abigail Willmitt L Liverpool RC 00:54:14
122 Laura Roach L Liverpool RC 00:54:15
123 Louise Renner L Newburgh Nomads 00:54:18
124 Tim Edge M40 00:54:22
125 Kate Lomas L Kayleigh Fitness 00:54:24
126 Mark Butler M50 Burnden RR 00:54:26
127 John Robinson M45 00:54:28
128 Tony Boyle M65 Wigan Harriers 00:54:31
129 Carol Brough L Chorlton 00:54:39
130 Chris Hatton M65 Helsby 00:54:44
131 Stephen Cruickshank M45 Formby 00:54:47
132 Mark Hobson M55 Rochdale 00:54:51
133 Karen Parry L45 Knowsley 00:54:54
134 Steve Burgess M55 Thornton 00:55:38
135 Graham Schofield M60 Chorley 00:55:44
136 Pete McDermott M70 Preston 00:56:06
137 Brian Barnes M55 Chorlton 00:56:13
138 Janette Fishwick L45 Kirkby 00:56:29
139 Peter Mulleady M50 FRA 00:56:34
140 Kate Fowles L45 Salford 00:56:45
141 Tony Fishwick M50 Kirkby 00:57:09
142 Catherine Elliott L40 Chorlton 00:58:23
143 Sue Stewart L70 Southport Waterloo 00:58:34
144 Paul Walsh M70 Bowland 00:58:38
145 Sally Adams L45 Parbold PP 00:58:55
146 Alison Mercer L55 Red Rose 00:59:31
147 Michaela Liu L 00:59:53
148 Marianne De_almeida L45 01:00:02
149 Tracey Carr L50 Knowsley 01:00:16
150 Helen Martin L Keyleigh Fitness 01:00:22
151 Andrea Marsh L50 Knowsley 01:00:23
152 Leonie Caul L Kayleigh Fitness 01:00:37
153 Elizabeth Breheny L45 Kayleigh Fitness 01:00:38
154 Sheena Cottam L45 Garstang 01:01:12
155 Alexandra Connolly L40 Kayleigh Fitness 01:01:22
156 Jo Robson L45 01:01:34
157 Julia Patefield L50 Garstang 01:01:37
158 Graham Winders M50 Kayleigh Fitness 01:03:56
159 Michelle Tomlinson L55 Thornton 01:04:34
160 David Dodd M45 Knowsley 01:05:49
161 Eve Grisdale L40 Kayleigh Fitness 01:06:34
162 Gemma Heaton L Kayleigh Fitness 01:06:59
163 Philip McCullagh M60 Chorley 01:07:12
164 Kathryn Horsley L45 Knowsley 01:08:48
165 Dennis Yarwood M50 Spectrum 01:10:32
166 Caz Wadsworth L50 Wesham 01:11:03
167 Deborah Myerscough L50 Wesham 01:11:03
168 Marie Winders L45 Kayleigh Fitness 01:11:51
169 Christine Burgess L50 Thornton 01:12:50
170 Karen Livesey L50 Thornton 01:13:18
171 Ian Meharg M45 Kirkby 01:15:25
172 Tracey Sanderson L Liverpool RC 01:15:26
173 Emily Yarwood LU23 01:15:53
174 Stephanie Charman L65 Spectrum 01:16:27
175 Steven Tarling M Chorlton Dnf