Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

18/06/2017 – B A Mountain Running World Trial & Senior Home Int





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Chris Smith MSEN TVH 00:52:11
2 Graham Gristwood MSEN Ochil HR 00:52:25
3 Joe Steward MU23 East Cheshire 00:53:03
4 Chris Farrell MSEN Horwich RMI 00:53:34
5 Tom Adams MSEN Ilkley Harriers 00:54:01
6 Chris Holdsworth MSEN Clayton-Le-Moors 00:54:22
7 Gary Priestley MSEN Salford Harriers 00:54:56
8 Thomas Cornthwaite MSEN N.F.R 00:56:51
9 Rob Samuel MSEN Eryi Harriers 00:57:05
10 James McMullan MSEN Thames Hare & Hounds 00:57:15
11 Tom Martyn MSEN Hunters Bog Trotters 00:57:22
12 Jack Wood MSEN Ilkley Harriers 00:57:24
13 Andrew Fallas MSEN Carnethy 00:58:03
14 Richard Phillips MSEN Serpentine 00:58:50
15 Sam Alexander MSEN Westerlands 00:59:01
16 Joe Symonds MSEN Shettleston 00:59:44
17 Tom McGuiness MU23 East Cheshire 00:59:48
18 Timothy Johnston MSEN Mourne 01:00:27
19 Richard Roberts MSEN Eryi Harriers 01:01:05
20 Katie Walshaw WSEN Holmfirth Harriers 01:01:47
21 Shane Donnelly MSEN Acorns AC 01:03:50
22 Rebecca Robinson WSEN Kendal AC 01:03:54
23 Lucas Cheskin MU23 Shettleston 01:03:56
24 Catriona Buchanan WSEN Central/Ochil 01:04:23
25 Ruth Jones WU23 Salford Harriers 01:04:27
26 Nichola Jackson WSEN Preston 01:05:14
27 Natasha Cockram WSEN Micky Morris Racing Team 01:06:04
28 David Hicks MSEN Newcastle AC 01:06:12
29 Helen Glover WSEN Ribble Valley 01:06:24
30 Stephanie Provan WSEN Deeside Runners 01:06:32
31 Louise Mercer WU23 Edinburgh University 01:06:55
32 Miranda Grant WSEN Eryi Harriers 01:06:57
33 Caitlin Rice WSEN Ribble Valley 01:07:34
34 Annie Conway WSEN Ambleside AC 01:07:41
35 Catherine Spurden WSEN Keswick 01:08:12
36 Andrea Rowlands WSEN Eryi Harriers 01:09:00
37 Louisa Powell-Smith WSEN Ribble Valley Harriers 01:10:42
38 Gillian Wasson WSEN Ballymena Runners 01:11:51
39 Bobby Hagan MSEN Keswick AC 01:12:53
40 Georgia Tindley WSEN Edinburgh University 01:13:50
41 Katie Beecher WSEN Les Croupiers 01:13:56
42 Neil Gerrity MSEN Newcastle (Staffs) 01:15:07
43 Moire O'Sullivan WSEN 01:16:17
44 Ciara Largy WSEN 01:16:33
45 Sian Williams WSEN Hebog 01:22:32
46 Paulette Thompson WSEN 01:27:47