Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

24/06/2017 – Eldwick Gala





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Tom Adams MSEN Ilkley 00:16:40
2 Joe Baxter MSEN P&B 00:17:21
3 Alex Flaherty BU15 Bingley H 00:19:25
4 Matthew Richardson MSEN Saltaire Striders 00:19:33
5 David Alcock M40 P&B 00:19:46
6 Joseph Carnelly BU15 Bingley H 00:20:08
7 Graham Lake M40 Otley 00:20:12
8 Steven Gott M40 00:20:20
9 Jonathon Sutcliffe BU17 Bingley H 00:20:29
10 Caroline Lambert WSEN 00:20:47
11 Will Thackray BU17 00:21:05
12 John Taylor M50 Mercia 00:21:11
13 Daryl Foster MSEN Bingley Striders 00:21:16
14 Paul Mitchell M50 Bingley H 00:21:24
15 Will Duggan M40 Bingley H 00:21:28
16 Josh Spencer BU17 Bingley H 00:21:30
17 Rob Williams MSEN Bingley H 00:21:39
18 Mark Leigh MSEN 00:21:43
19 Ian Ferguson M50 Bingley 00:21:54
20 Oliver Cheyne MSEN Bingley 00:21:55
21 Marwan Khoueiry M40 Wakefield 00:21:58
22 Lukas Lee M40 Keighley&Craven 00:22:01
23 Tom Sanders MSEN Chorlton 00:22:03
24 Grace Dawson GU15 Bingley H 00:22:08
25 Richard Thackray M40 Bingley H 00:22:17
26 Michael Haran MSEN 00:22:26
27 Simon Jones M50 00:22:31
28 Simon Finch M40 00:22:34
29 James Howgego M40 Bingley`H 00:22:36
30 Jim Shenton M50 00:22:42
31 Rob Dunn MSEN 00:22:49
32 Michael Toman M50 Rossendale 00:23:08
33 Eliza Findlay GU17 Bingley H 00:23:24
34 Myles Talbot M40 Bingley H 00:23:27
35 Martin Farrar M50 Wharfedale 00:23:37
36 Jake Findlay M40 Bingley H 00:23:42
37 Shona Stone W40 Bingley H 00:23:47
38 Robert Budding M50 Ilkley H 00:23:47
39 Jason Beckett M40 Bingley H 00:23:50
40 Emil Andrews M40 P&B 00:23:55
41 David Pullen M40 00:23:57
42 Andrew Calley MSEN 00:23:58
43 Christian Ellis M40 00:24:05
44 Simon Blake MSEN 00:24:14
45 John Lynch M50 Bingley H 00:24:20
46 Gerald Paxford M50 FRA 00:24:34
47 Phil Clayton M50 Black Combe 00:24:39
48 Matthew Kettlewell M40 00:24:42
49 Richard Murray MSEN Bingley H 00:24:46
50 Julie Thornton W40 Bingley H 00:24:49
51 Peter Marriott M50 00:24:58
52 Jacob Leeming MSEN 00:25:02
53 Matthew Broadbent MSEN 00:25:12
54 Robert Martin M50 Baildon R 00:25:16
55 Andrew Dean M40 LBT 00:25:21
56 William Belcher M50 Veloart 00:25:32
57 Stuart Moorhouse M40 00:25:32
58 Dylan Skwarek BU15 00:25:47
59 Peter Ellerton M70 Bingley H 00:26:01
60 Rob Myers M60 Baildon 00:26:02
61 Chris Hall MSEN 00:26:12
62 Charlotte Hazel W40 00:26:18
63 Richard Stross M50 00:26:46
64 Olivia Roper GU17 Bingley H 00:27:14
65 Jonathon Ingham MSEN 00:27:15
66 Scott Poole MSEN Bingley H 00:27:19
67 Ian Bland M50 Bingley 00:27:22
68 Andrew Gange M40 00:27:37
69 Ann-Marie Roper W40 Bingley H 00:27:41
70 Tom Duggan BU17 Bingley H 00:27:54
71 Carolyn Fawcett W50 00:28:12
72 Andrew Haxby M40 00:28:21
73 Joseph Childs BU15 Bingley H 00:28:34
74 Richard Dawson M50 Bingley H 00:28:35
75 Mick Smith MSEN 00:28:52
76 Peter Lewis M60 Ilkley 00:28:53
77 David Longbottom M40 00:28:57
78 Phil Hawkswell M60 Bingley H 00:29:02
79 Emyr Rees M50 Bingley H 00:29:04
80 Paul Spencer M50 Bingley H 00:29:11
81 Lisa Pearson W40 Bingley H 00:29:28
82 Mohanlal Mistry M50 Saltaire Striders 00:29:30
83 Donald Buffham M60 Otley AC 00:30:55
84 Nicky Gifford W40 Otley AC 00:31:11
85 Sally Robinson M40 Veloart 00:31:18
86 Mike Smith M60 Bingley H 00:32:05
87 Geoff Gifford M40 00:33:41
88 Antonio Cardinale M60 Otley AC 00:39:00
89 Michael McCarthy M40 Bingley H 00:Ret: