Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

28/05/2017 – Mynydd Myfyr





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Tom Heard M Oswestry Olympians 00:22:42
2 Simon Barkley M40 Oswestry Olympians 00:22:52
3 David Alexander M45 West Cheshire 00:22:54
4 Peter Jones M40 Oswestry Olympians 00:23:14
5 Colin Thompson M Helsby Running Club 00:23:20
6 Tim Tansley M40 Oswestry Olympians 00:23:50
7 Adam Gordon M40 Helsby Running Club 00:24:03
8 Ian Lowe M45 Oswestry Olympians 00:24:12
9 Steve Turig M45 Shrewsbury Athletics Club 00:25:00
10 Mark Davies M40 West Cheshire 00:25:13
11 Tom Mollekin M Mynydd Du 00:25:14
12 Mark A Jones M50 00:25:31
13 Stefan Borrie M 00:25:34
14 Ian Rutherford M45 Helsby Running Club 00:25:49
15 Ed Morris M40 Shropshire Shufflers 00:25:49
16 Dan Benson M 00:26:16
17 Haydn Jones M55 Shrewsbury Athletics Club 00:26:27
18 Liz Such F40 00:26:30
19 David Mitchell M Helsby Running Club 00:26:59
20 Darrell Walsh M40 Oswestry Olympians 00:27:11
21 Laura Baynham-Hughes F40 Helsby Running Club 00:27:28
22 Tim Palmer M50 Helsby Running Club 00:27:30
23 Steve Roberts M60 Oswestry Olympians 00:27:32
24 Ben Morris M 00:27:49
25 Paul Brown M50 00:28:04
26 Chris Hardwick M40 00:28:07
27 Sean Butler M55 Oswestry Olympians 00:28:21
28 David Drummond M50 Banbury Harriers 00:28:28
29 Duncan Jones M55 Denbigh Harriers 00:28:36
30 Dave Hughes M50 Oswestry Olympians 00:28:41
31 Martin Cortvriend M65 Denbigh Harriers 00:28:55
32 Paul Renison M40 00:29:02
33 Arren Roberts M45 00:29:05
34 Dave Mayhew M55 00:29:12
35 Phil Gillard M55 Helsby Running Club 00:29:14
36 Ellie Robinson F45 West Cheshire 00:29:16
37 Peter Johnson M60 Mercia Fell Runners 00:29:28
38 Ellen Ashton F45 Oswestry Olympians 00:29:37
39 Emma Dainty F35 00:29:39
40 John Preece M 00:29:43
41 Alice Walton F Oswestry Olympians 00:29:45
42 Russell Ward M50 Shropshire Shufflers 00:29:54
43 Jenny Minshall F Shropshire Shufflers 00:30:04
44 Susie Hancock F55 Oswestry Olympians 00:30:12
45 Vickie Winstanley F45 00:30:35
46 Lisa Davies F45 West Cheshire 00:30:38
47 Rhiannon Tansley F14 Oswestry Olympians 00:30:40
48 Dominic Cole M40 00:30:46
49 Charles Ashley M55 Wrexham Athletics Club 00:30:52
50 Yvonne Hill F50 Oswestry Olympians 00:30:59
51 Nicola Shipp F40 00:31:10
52 Gill Evans F55 Shrewsbury Athletics Club 00:31:19
53 Mark Davies M 00:31:29
54 Trevor Searle M65 Oswestry Olympians 00:31:42
55 Chris Hesketh M45 Oswestry Olympians 00:31:45
56 Stephen Humphreys M40 00:31:49
57 Dave Farron M50 Mercia Fell Runners 00:31:53
58 Danielle Ryder F Helsby Running Club 00:31:54
59 Jude Palmer F40 00:32:00
60 Pip Long F45 00:32:20
61 Andy Smith M55 Helsby Running Club 00:32:21
62 David Benson M60 00:32:28
63 Rebecca Knight F 00:32:36
64 Sarah Cordingley F35 00:32:38
65 Peter Coates M50 Oswestry Olympians 00:32:42
66 Noel Harding M45 00:33:03
67 Julie Lloyd-Evans F45 Oswestry Olympians 00:33:23
68 Katie Lord F Helsby Running Club 00:34:00
69 Ashling Donohoe-Harrison F Oswestry Olympians 00:34:43
70 Nicola Renison F40 00:37:49
71 Jackie Keasley F55 Helsby Running Club 00:37:59
72 Karen Owens F45 Wrexham Athletics Club 00:41:00
73 Vicky Cortvriend F60 Denbigh Harriers 00:43:50
74 Leanne Allen F 00:45:20
75 Mike Murray M65 00:45:33
76 Rosie Steele F40 00:46:21