Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

18/06/2017 – Settle Hills





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Ged Callan Man Bingley Harriers 00:56:47
2 Sandy Lockett Man Bowland FR 00:58:04
3 Tom Hare Man Settle Harriers 01:03:16
4 Tim Harvey MV40 York Knavesmire Harriers 01:03:35
5 Neil Holding MV50 Horwich RMI Harriers 01:03:41
6 John Ockenden Man Bowland FR 01:04:29
7 Douglas Zinis Man Calder Valley FR 01:04:44
8 Matt Dunn MV40 Holcome Harriers 01:04:45
9 Damian Kilpin MV40 Penistone FR 01:05:42
10 Nathan Crossley MV50 Horsforth Harriers 01:06:19
11 Tim Boland MV40 Holcome Harriers 01:06:47
12 David Bainbridge Man Howgill Harriers 01:07:13
13 Chris Snell Man Clayton-le-Moors 01:07:22
14 Alan Walsh Man Wharfedale Harriers 01:07:32
15 Sean Robinson Man Howgill Harriers 01:07:36
16 Ronnie Turner MV50 Rossendale Harriers 01:07:51
17 Jimmy Wright Man Barlick FR 01:08:07
18 Chloe Haines Lady Dark Peak FR 01:08:34
19 Kieran Horrigan MV50 01:09:06
20 Tom Smith MV50 Bowland FR 01:09:24
21 Robert Moffat Man Howgill Harriers 01:09:26
22 Patrick Wardle Man Fellandale 01:09:37
23 Simon Jones MV50 01:09:38
24 Paul Heeley MV40 Fellandale 01:11:19
25 Oliver Roberts Man 01:11:25
26 Monica Padilia Lady Wharfedale Harriers 01:12:07
27 Randolph Haggerty MV50 Kirkstall Harriers 01:12:35
28 Chris Small Man Horsforth Fellndale 01:13:02
29 Michael Ireland MV50 Rossendale Harriers 01:13:07
30 Amanda Seims Lady Valley Striders 01:13:45
31 Matt Davis Man Howgill Harriers 01:13:55
32 John Appleby MV50 Holcome Harriers 01:14:05
33 Martin Green MV40 Fellandale 01:15:17
34 Steve White MV50 Holcome Harriers 01:16:33
35 Phil Clayton MV50 Black Combe 01:16:36
36 Steve Storey MV60 Penistone FR 01:16:45
37 Simon Franklin MV50 Fellandale 01:16:51
38 Rebecca Howard Lady Settle Harriers 01:16:58
39 Tony Shepherd MV50 Wharfedale Harriers 01:17:16
40 Timothy Jacobs MV40 North Leeds FR 01:17:25
41 Neil Fairburn MV50 Baildon Runners 01:17:31
42 Kay Pearce Lady Pudsey & Bramley AC 01:17:55
43 Lesley Fisher LV50 Burnden Road Runners 01:19:47
44 Graham Moffat MV50 Howgill Harriers 01:20:12
45 Sarah Haines LV50 Ilkley Harriers 01:20:35
46 Michael Green Man Fell Runners Association 01:20:55
47 Jo Taylor LV50 Bowland FR 01:21:06
48 John Taylor MV60 Bowland FR 01:21:26
49 Richard Briscoe Man Clayton-le-Moors 01:21:39
50 Mickey Griffin MV40 Wharfedale Harriers 01:21:42
51 Mike Baldwin MV60 Ilkley Harriers 01:21:49
52 Harry Atkinson MV60 Bingley Harriers 01:22:04
53 Jonathan Stubbs MV50 Darwen Dashers AC 01:22:20
54 Martin Qinn MV40 Chorley 01:22:51
55 Tracy Ireland LV50 Rossendale Harriers 01:23:36
56 Mark Charnley MV40 Settle Harriers 01:23:40
57 Martin Brady MV50 Clayton-le-Moors 01:24:46
58 Kerry Cornforth LV40 Borrowdale FR 01:24:49
59 Martin Smillie MV60 Fell Runners Association 01:24:52
60 Chris Marsden MV50 01:25:38
61 Don Nichol MV60 Burnden Road Runners 01:26:06
62 Lucy Hobbs LV40 Todmorden Harriers 01:26:31
63 Terrance Thomson MV60 01:26:45
64 Julian Stott Man 01:27:26
65 Stuart Ryder MV40 Darwen Dashers AC 01:27:33
66 John Orrell MV50 Blackburn Harriers 01:27:36
67 Bev Smith LV50 01:27:39
68 Mark Whitaker MV50 Todmorden Harriers 01:29:29
69 Christine Whitaker LV50 Wharfedale Harriers 01:29:38
70 Graeme Paylor MV40 01:29:53
71 Peter Turner MV40 01:30:39
72 Louise Brown LV40 Keswick 01:31:21
73 Julia Hargreaves LV40 Settle Harriers 01:32:34
74 Clive George MV40 01:32:54
75 Christine Addisey LV50 Fellandale 01:33:52
76 Nick Iles MV40 01:40:27
77 Chris Cask MV60 Darwen Dashers AC 01:41:16
78 Steve Hunn MV50 Skipton AC 01:42:14
79 Donald Richardson Man Horsforth Harriers 01:42:55
80 Elizabeth Adams LV40 Helm Hill 01:42:58
81 May Crawford Lady Helm Hill 01:44:01
82 Tanya Shepherd Lady Fellandale 01:44:26
83 Paul Walsh MV70 Bowland FR 01:46:38
84 Paul Jackson MV50 Chorley 01:49:19
85 Rebecca Simms LV50 Darwen Dashers AC 01:55:18
86 1 1 1 1 1