Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

09/05/2017 – Jack Bloor





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Jack Wood MSEN Ilkley Harriers 00:38:57
2 Graham Pearce MSEN Pudsey & Bramley 00:39:30
3 Robert Little MSEN Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:39:44
4 Matthew Lockyer MSEN Pudsey & Bramley 00:40:07
5 Sam Fisher MSEN Howgill Harriers 00:41:03
6 Adam Osborne M40 Leeds City AC 00:41:32
7 Ali Burns MSEN Wharfedale Harriers 00:41:52
8 Sam Watson MSEN Wharfedale Harriers 00:42:10
9 Neal Crampton MSEN Pudsey & Bramley 00:42:11
10 Jack Cummings MU23 Ilkley Harriers 00:42:12
11 Jon Smith MSEN Calder Valley Fell Runners 00:43:19
12 Chris Miller MSEN Harrogate Harriers 00:43:40
13 Andrew Jebb M40 Bingley Harriers 00:44:02
14 Phil Livermore MSEN North Leeds Fell Runners 00:44:13
15 Dave Wilby MSEN Ilkley Harriers 00:44:13
16 Oscar Stapleton MU23 Ilkley Harriers 00:44:49
17 Ged Callan MSEN Bingley Harriers 00:44:51
18 Ben Sheppard M40 Ilkley Harriers 00:44:55
19 Daniel Clark MSEN 00:45:07
20 Nathan Martin MSEN Wharfedale Harriers 00:45:15
21 Neil Armitage M40 Pudsey & Bramley 00:45:17
22 Jake Turnbull MSEN Harrogate Harriers 00:45:34
23 David Alcock M40 Pudsey & Bramley 00:46:22
24 Jason Hemsley M40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:46:24
25 Graham Pilling MSEN Pudsey & Bramley 00:46:25
26 Darren FIshwick M40 Chorley Harriers 00:46:27
27 Adam Stirk MSEN Wharfedale Harriers 00:46:28
28 Daniel Pratt MSEN Wharfedale Harriers 00:46:29
29 Mike Burdon M40 Overoptimists 00:46:35
30 James Bostock MSEN 00:46:39
31 Craig Sarratt MSEN 00:46:58
32 Tim Chadwick MSEN Skipton AC 00:46:59
33 George Stevens MSEN Ilkley Harriers 00:47:00
34 Bradley Dickerson MSEN Airienteers 00:47:05
35 James Gray MSEN St Theresa's AC 00:47:17
36 Dave McGuire M40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:47:37
37 Tim Dixon MSEN Kirkstall Harriers 00:47:45
38 Ralph Tench M50 Ilkley Harriers 00:48:16
39 Ben Grant M60 Harrogate Harriers 00:48:19
40 Lucy Haines WU23 Ilkley Harriers 00:48:20
41 Ben Still M40 00:48:22
42 Ed Poulter MSEN 00:48:25
43 Steve Webb M50 Valley Striders 00:48:30
44 John Firth MSEN 00:48:34
45 Richard Smith MSEN 00:48:35
46 Andrew Brittton M40 00:48:36
47 Ian Lovatt MSEN 00:48:37
48 Tim Palmer M40 Harrogate Harriers 00:48:39
49 Jemima Elgood WU23 Ilkley Harriers 00:48:56
50 Michael Lomas MSEN Ilkley Harriers 00:48:57
51 Oliver Cheyne MSEN Bingley Harriers 00:48:58
52 Simon Vallance M50 Valley Striders 00:48:59
53 Tony Mills M40 Valley Striders 00:49:21
54 Tom Padgett MSEN Otley AC 00:49:23
55 David Anderson M40 Pudsey & Bramley 00:49:25
56 Clive Bandy MSEN Valley Striders 00:49:32
57 Jack Page MSEN 00:49:35
58 Patrick Wardle MSEN Horsforth Fellandale 00:50:21
59 Adam Moger M40 Kirkstall Harriers 00:50:26
60 James Nicholson MU23 Leeds University 00:50:27
61 Ben Joynson MSEN Ilkley Harriers 00:50:30
62 Jonathan Sinclair M50 Ilkley Harriers 00:50:33
63 Jake Ackroyd M40 Calder Valley Fell Runners 00:50:35
64 David Foyston M40 Ilkley Harriers 00:50:47
65 Sarah Hodgson WU23 Leeds University 00:50:48
66 Richard Frosztega MSEN Harrogate Harriers 00:50:51
67 Peter Shelley M40 Ilkley Harriers 00:50:55
68 Dave Hammond M50 Calder Valley Fell Runners 00:50:55
69 Annabel Mason WU23 Leeds University 00:51:07
70 Dave Murgatroyd MSEN North Leeds Fell Runners 00:51:31
71 Anthony Fryer MSEN Valley Striders 00:51:32
72 Martin Shaw MSEN North Leeds Fell Runners 00:51:33
73 Robin Warden M40 Abbey Runners 00:51:33
74 Robert Bumstead M40 Valley Striders 00:51:35
75 Carol Morgan W40 Nidd Valley 00:51:37
76 Nick Andralojc M50 Harrogate Harriers 00:51:37
77 Paul Calderbank M50 Ilkley Harriers 00:51:38
78 Pete Lloyd MSEN Keighley & Craven 00:51:57
79 George Mitchell MSEN 00:52:09
80 Graham Pawley M40 Valley Striders 00:52:31
81 Randolph Haggerty M50 Kirkstall Harriers 00:52:35
82 Ben Davies MSEN Skipton AC 00:52:40
83 Brian Melia M50 Gritstone Club 00:52:41
84 Nathan Smith M40 Harrogate Harriers 00:52:43
85 Steve Murray M40 Ilkley Harriers 00:52:44
86 Mike Ayers M60 North Leeds Fell Runners 00:53:33
87 Simon Franklin M50 Horsforth Fellandale 00:53:37
88 Sally Houghton W50 Ripon Runners 00:53:40
89 Paddy Hagan M50 Ilkley Harriers 00:53:50
90 Robert Gatenby MSEN Leeds City AC 00:53:54
91 Dorian Ennequin MSEN 00:53:58
92 Timothy Jacks M40 North Leeds Fell Runners 00:54:05
93 Martyn Stocker MSEN Ilkley Harriers 00:54:07
94 Dave Collins M60 Todmorden Harriers 00:54:08
95 Katie Wright WU23 Ambleside AC 00:54:10
96 Matthew Wilkinson MSEN Nidd Valley 00:54:13
97 Alan Davidson M50 Nidd Valley 00:54:16
98 Mike Roberts MSEN Kirkstall Harriers 00:54:22
99 Mark Richmond MSEN FRA 00:54:26
100 Helen Price W40 Harrogate Harriers 00:54:28
101 Phil Steele M40 Horsforth Fellandale 00:54:29
102 Amanda Seims WSEN Valley Striders 00:54:31
103 Paul Heeley M40 Horsforth Fellandale 00:54:32
104 Martin Farrar M50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:54:58
105 Neil Wallace M40 Pudsey & Bramley 00:55:00
106 Rob Bloor M50 Edinburgh RC 00:55:03
107 Sarah Edwards WSEN Ilkley Harriers 00:55:04
108 Sarah Gill W50 Harrogate Harriers 00:55:08
109 Sam Fugill MSEN Nidd Valley 00:55:09
110 Rachel Carter W40 Ilkley Harriers 00:55:12
111 Ian Russell MSEN 00:55:13
112 David Laville M40 00:55:15
113 Tony Shepherd M50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:55:38
114 Helen Wood WU23 00:55:41
115 Andrew Price MSEN Baildon Runners 00:55:46
116 Thomas Broderick MSEN 00:55:47
117 Rowan Temple MSEN Kirkstall Harriers 00:55:49
118 Daniel Starkey MSEN 00:55:56
119 Graham Molineux M50 Harrogate Harriers 00:55:57
120 Paul Stephens M50 Ilkley Harriers 00:56:03
121 Emma Robinson WSEN Harrogate Harriers 00:56:11
122 Emma Lavelle-Wood W40 Kirkstall Harriers 00:56:15
123 Mel Ives WSEN Skipton AC 00:56:17
124 Ann-Marie Bulcock W40 Skipton AC 00:56:26
125 Jed Field M40 Horsforth Fellandale 00:56:37
126 Marlon Frost M40 00:56:43
127 Michael Duffield M40 Ilkley Harriers 00:56:53
128 Katrina McLeod WSEN Leeds University 00:56:55
129 Rebecca Mon-Williams W40 Ilkley Harriers 00:57:04
130 Marisol Carrera W40 Bingley Harriers 00:57:12
131 Stephen Dixon M60 Valley Striders 00:57:13
132 Sean Lennon M50 00:57:15
133 Robin Culshaw WSEN Hyde Park Harriers 00:57:21
134 Michael McInnes M40 Skipton AC 00:57:53
135 Alison Weston W50 Ilkley Harriers 00:57:54
136 Rob Groves MSEN 00:57:55
137 Darryl Stead M40 Pudsey Pacers 00:57:56
138 Mary Gibbons WSEN Ilkley Harriers 00:58:05
139 Robert Hamilton M60 Ilkley Harriers 00:58:09
140 Emil Andrews M40 Pudsey & Bramley 00:58:11
141 Martin Jones M40 Abbey Runners 00:58:36
142 Kat Fisk WSEN Horsforth Fellandale 00:58:39
143 Tony Crossley M60 East Grinstead AC 00:59:02
144 Dave Tait M70 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:59:54
145 Neil Fairburn M50 Baildon Runners 00:59:55
146 Alice Fellbaum WSEN North Leeds Fell Runners 00:59:56
147 Phil Robinson M50 Nidd Valley 01:00:33
148 Andrew Perry M40 Wharfedale Harriers 01:00:36
149 Matt Podd M50 Otley AC 01:00:39
150 Dan Simmons M50 Harrogate Harriers 01:00:47
151 Brian Miller M60 Harrogate Harriers 01:00:59
152 David Mellor M40 St Theresa's AC 01:01:15
153 Helen Hall W40 Ripon Runners 01:01:34
154 Graham Ramsden M50 Claro 01:01:36
155 Steven Carter M50 Horsforth Fellandale 01:01:45
156 Catriona Purdey W40 01:01:51
157 Melanie Steventon WSEN Skipton AC 01:01:53
158 Iain Jenkins M50 Harrogate Harriers 01:01:58
159 Sue Marshall W50 Skipton AC 01:01:59
160 Joyce Marshall W50 Ilkley Harriers 01:02:04
161 Caron Ralph W40 Otley AC 01:02:05
162 Stuart Gall MSEN St Theresa's AC 01:02:09
163 Rob Myers M60 Baildon Runners 01:02:13
164 Rose Hagan WU23 01:02:16
165 Hazel Ives W50 Skipton AC 01:02:40
166 Sheena Jackson W40 Ripon Runners 01:02:41
167 Anna Makin WSEN Ilkley Harriers 01:02:42
168 Geoffrey White MSEN Ilkley Harriers 01:02:43
169 Milly Fewlass-Jones WU23 01:02:44
170 David Shelley M60 Airienteers 01:02:49
171 Ian Marshall M50 Ilkley Harriers 01:02:50
172 Anna Nolan W40 Ilkley Harriers 01:02:58
173 Carl Walsh M50 Otley AC 01:03:15
174 Stephanie Wilson WSEN Pudsey & Bramley 01:03:16
175 Gary Savill M50 Airedale Dodgers 01:03:26
176 Jeremy Wilkinson M40 Calder Valley Fell Runners 01:03:33
177 Karen Hood WSEN Skipton AC 01:03:35
178 Craig Montgomery MSEN Roundhay Runners 01:05:39
179 Alexander McConachie MSEN Harrogate Harriers 01:05:42
180 Christine Addison W50 Horsforth Fellandale 01:05:51
181 Rebecca Bostock WSEN 01:05:51
182 Elizabeth Turner WSEN Harrogate Harriers 01:05:52
183 Rhys North M50 Bingley Harriers 01:07:25
184 Hilary Tucker W50 North Leeds Fell Runners 01:07:27
185 Colin Best M60 Otley AC 01:07:33
186 Sarah Hayes W40 Ilkley Harriers 01:08:25
187 Alex Macey M50 Harrogate Harriers 01:08:27
188 Andrew Byron M50 North Leeds Fell Runners 01:08:30
189 Andy Bell M40 York Knavesmire Harriers 01:08:34
190 Russell Burgess M50 Skipton AC 01:08:35
191 Kevin Wardale M50 01:09:12
192 Kim Holden W50 Ripon Runners 01:10:06
193 Mary Hampshire W40 Otley AC 01:10:07
194 Sue Morley W60 Knaresborough Striders 01:10:46
195 Kate Wilkinson WSEN 01:10:51
196 Martin Umpleby M40 Harrogate Harriers 01:11:18
197 Peter Lewis M60 Ilkley Harriers 01:11:22
198 Mohanlal Mistry M50 Saltaire Striders 01:11:26
199 Anthony Radley M50 Skipton AC 01:11:48
200 Geoff Thompson M50 Wharfedale Harriers 01:11:53
201 Alison Palmer W50 Harrogate Harriers 01:11:59
202 Ellen Clarke W50 01:12:10
203 Alice Green WSEN Ilkley Harriers 01:12:15
204 Rachel Hagan W50 01:12:22
205 Kate Sykes W40 01:12:23
206 David Clarke M50 01:12:47
207 Adam Lowe M50 01:13:41
208 Jill Gates W50 Settle Harriers 01:13:43
209 Wayne Lancaster M40 Gritstone Club 01:13:48
210 Anna Hinchcliffe WU23 Rothwell Harriers 01:13:49
211 Bruce Duncan M60 Bingley Harriers 01:13:58
212 Martha Radley WU23 Skipton AC 01:14:00
213 Chris Burden M60 Airienteers 01:14:12
214 Graham Ford M50 Valley Striders 01:14:28
215 Tanya Shepherd WSEN Horsforth Fellandale 01:14:53
216 Emma Lane WSEN North Leeds Fell Runners 01:14:54
217 Hilary Lane W50 North Leeds Fell Runners 01:15:01
218 Matthew Blakeley M40 Roundhay Runners 01:15:01
219 Sean O'Halloran MSEN Kirkstall Harriers 01:15:48
220 Alyson Blakley W40 Roundhay Runners 01:15:59
221 Jo Heaton WSEN Roundhay Runners 01:16:21
222 Peter Wilkie MSEN Roundhay Runners 01:16:22
223 Dave Walton M60 LOC 01:16:44
224 Will Calvert M50 01:39:37
225 Helen Cook W50 01:40:06
226 Rachel Websdale W40 UnderStated 01:40:07
227 Antonio Cardinale M60 Otley AC 01:46:05
228 Laura King WU23 Ilkley Harriers Dnf