Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

01/06/2010 – Ossy Oiks





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Charlie Stead MO/1/50/148 N'land Fell R. 00:53:01
2 Nigel Tate MO/2/48/139 Durham Fell R 00:53:02
3 Ian Wellock MO/3/46/90 Wharfedale FR 00:53:27
4 Elliott Jackson MO/4/45/45 New Marske H 00:53:27
5 Chris Jeffries MO/5/44/76 North York Moors 00:53:30
6 Andrew Minister MO/6/43/86 Durham Fell R 00:53:36
7 Ian Marr M40/1/50/50 Individual# 00:54:40
8 Gareth Wilson MO/7/42/82 North York Moors 00:55:08
9 Jim Mann MO/8/41/126 Durham Fell R 00:55:16
10 Dez Fielden MO/9/40/40 North York Moors 00:55:34
11 Rob Williamson M45/1/50/98 Loftus & Whitby 00:56:32
12 Mike Jeffries MO/10/39/179 North York Moors 00:56:46
13 Andy Hardy M40/2/48/48 Individual# 00:56:47
14 Giles Hawking MO/11/38/163 Knavesmire H 00:58:15
15 Martin Clements MO/12/37/115 North York Moors 00:58:30
16 Peter Milburn M50/1/50/50 Durham Fell R 00:58:41
17 Anthony Harnett M45/2/48/98 North York Moors 00:58:43
18 Andy Normandale M50/2/48/98 Acorn 00:59:01
19 Katie Rawnsley FO/1/50/98 Scarborough AC 00:59:03
20 Stewart Blaseby MO/13/36/36 Individual# 00:59:48
21 Chris Richardson M45/3/46/91 Knavesmire H 00:59:50
22 Dave Almond MO/14/35/35 Dewsbury RR 00:59:52
23 Phil Conner M40/3/46/136 Esk Valley Fell 01:00:36
24 Pete Berry MO/15/34/143 North York Moors 01:01:16
25 Karen Poole FO/2/48/48 North York Moors 01:01:17
26 Philip Paxman M60/1/50/148 Acorn 01:01:19
27 Dave Collett M50/3/46/186 Esk Valley Fell 01:01:21
28 Dan Inglis MO/16/33/33 Newton Aycl. 01:01:23
29 Robert Allinson MO/17/32/136 Redcar RC 01:01:36
30 Heather Tuffs FO/3/46/46 Acorn 01:02:16
31 Mike McGough M40/4/45/85 Esk Valley Fell 01:02:54
32 Mark Behrens MO/18/31/92 North York Moors 01:03:04
33 Gary Thoms M50/4/45/126 North York Moors 01:03:16
34 Steve Mummery M55/1/50/100 Acorn 01:03:38
35 Mick Clarke M50/5/44/131 Loftus & Whitby 01:04:09
36 Derek Parrington M45/4/45/89 Swaledale RR 01:04:44
37 Andy Knox M45/5/44/134 Quakers 01:04:49
38 Rob Ray M40/5/44/44 New Marske H 01:04:56
39 Barry Manning MO/19/30/58 North York Moors 01:05:08
40 Richard Lindsay MO/20/29/100 Esk Valley Fell 01:05:16
41 Rhona Haslam FO/4/45/137 Scarborough AC 01:05:23
42 Caroline Warrington FO/5/44/90 Knavesmire H 01:05:45
43 Ian Bond M50/6/43/87 Quakers 01:05:46
44 Kay Neesam F40/1/50/194 New Marske H 01:05:48
45 Boyd Brad MO/21/28/28 Individual# 01:05:54
46 Kath Aspin F40/2/48/96 New Marske H 01:06:55
47 Mike Hetherton M60/2/48/189 Acorn 01:07:09
48 Stephen Clough M60/3/46/90 Swaledale RR 01:07:11
49 Hester Cox FO/6/43/131 Thirsk & Sow 01:07:19
50 Bob Lillie M55/2/48/96 Esk Valley Fell 01:08:20
51 Shaun Dodd MO/22/27/27 Blyth RC 01:08:31
52 Mark Latham M50/7/42/42 Bingley H 01:08:33
53 Dave Bond M45/6/43/80 Individual# 01:08:46
54 Steve Minns M45/7/42/116 Shildon & D AC 01:08:56
55 Nicholas Cousins M45/8/41/77 Pickering AC 01:08:59
56 Jacqueline Keavney F45/1/50/50 Swaledale RR 01:09:00
57 Eddie Meehan M55/3/46/46 North York Moors 01:09:01
58 Paul Lewis M45/9/40/117 Acorn 01:10:03
59 David Read M50/8/41/82 Thirsk & Sow 01:10:16
60 Stuart Hardcastle M50/9/40/40 Quakers 01:10:48
61 Michael Fenwick MO/23/26/92 Swaledale RR 01:10:52
62 Stewart Vernon M50/10/39/119 Newton Aycl. 01:10:56
63 Carol Dixon-Yeung F45/2/48/148 Acorn 01:12:00
64 Pam Costello F55/1/50/100 Redcar RC 01:12:10
65 David Gibson MO/24/25/77 Esk Valley Fell 01:12:18
66 Nick O'Grady M40/6/43/117 New Marske H 01:12:26
67 Ronnie Sherwood M65/1/50/148 New Marske H 01:12:36
68 John Williams MO/25/24/46 Esk Valley Fell 01:13:03
69 Jane Hamp F50/1/50/100 Scarborough AC 01:13:23
70 Malcolm Peggs M55/4/45/90 Loftus & Whitby 01:13:36
71 Flip Owen M40/7/42/160 Elvet Striders 01:13:38
72 Mike Shaw M60/4/45/183 North York Moors 01:14:15
73 Sean Kavanagh M40/8/41/41 Esk Valley Fell 01:15:11
74 Chris Wright M50/11/38/38 North York Moors 01:15:32
75 Ian Welch M65/2/48/48 Redcar RC 01:15:42
76 Paul Marks M55/5/44/88 Pickering AC 01:16:02
77 Ernie Huck M65/3/46/94 Thirsk & Sow 01:16:28
78 Richard Payne M55/6/43/176 Quakers 01:16:40
79 Anthony Corbett M40/9/40/154 Quakers 01:16:51
80 Paul Garrity M60/5/44/89 Scarborough AC 01:18:41
81 Ian Robinson M45/10/39/107 Esk Valley Fell 01:18:53
82 Sid Bollands M45/11/38/69 Esk Valley Fell 01:21:52
83 Tom Yeoman MO/26/23/23 Esk Valley Fell 01:22:05
84 Alan Wikeley M65/4/45/90 Thirsk & Sow 01:23:11
85 Rosie Keegan FO/7/42/42 Individual# 01:25:07
86 Ranjana Kanekal FO/8/41/41 Individual# 01:25:54