Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

21/06/2017 – Langstrath





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Mark Lamb M Keswick AC 00:38:28
2 Carl Bell M Keswick AC 00:39:06
3 Calum Tinnion M Ellenborough AC 00:40:02
4 Josh Jardine MU23 Helm Hill 00:40:42
5 Daniel Mills M Barlick FR 00:40:59
6 Charlie Lowther M Eden Runners 00:42:00
7 Adam Perry M Helm Hill 00:42:27
8 Tim Cowin M40 Helm Hill 00:42:30
9 Jack Eyre M Eden Runners 00:42:42
10 Mario Yeomans M CFR 00:42:47
11 Kieran Hodgson M40 Helm Hill 00:43:02
12 Ben Proctor M Helm Hill 00:43:30
13 Phil Winskill M40 Keswick AC 00:44:21
14 Simon Netherway M Keswick AC 00:44:25
15 Lee Newton M Keswick AC 00:45:01
16 Lee Proctor M Helm Hill 00:45:13
17 Oliver Waters M40 Helm Hill 00:45:30
18 Adam Jackson M40 Northern Fells 00:45:38
19 Noah Hurton MU23 Eden Runners 00:45:41
20 Chris Lister M Ellenborough AC 00:45:55
21 Craig Burlow M40 Helm Hill 00:46:16
22 Paul Reilly M40 Helm Hill 00:46:32
23 Peter German M Helm Hill 00:46:40
24 Catherine Spurden F Keswick AC 00:47:01
25 Alistair Tod M Northern Fells 00:47:08
26 Craig Smith M50 Keswick AC 00:47:36
27 Steve Halsall M U/a 00:48:04
28 Sean Robinson M Howgill Harriers 00:48:10
29 Nick Ray M40 Ellenborough AC 00:48:15
30 Jonathan Kent M Eden Runners 00:48:24
31 Heidi Dent F Howgill Harriers 00:48:31
32 Jonny Marchant M40 Helm Hill 00:48:35
33 Peter Crompton M60 CFR 00:48:42
34 Derek Hurton M40 Eden Runners 00:48:46
35 Neil Sidaway M50 CFR 00:48:57
36 Tom Day M Keswick AC 00:49:39
37 Sophie Noon F Derwent AC 00:49:43
38 Scott Morley M Eden Runners 00:50:09
39 Andrew Bradley M50 CFR 00:50:22
40 Nick Lancaster M60 Derwent AC 00:50:22
41 Adam Oliver M Helm Hill 00:50:31
42 David Williams M Ellenborough AC 00:50:43
43 Paul Jennings M50 CFR 00:51:03
44 Ben Breeze M CFR 00:51:15
45 Connie Hurton F Eden Runners 00:51:18
46 David Bainbridge M Howgill Harriers 00:51:39
47 Steve Jones M Keswick AC 00:51:50
48 Ryan Hutchinson M CFR 00:52:00
49 Tim Slater M Eden Runners 00:52:09
50 Chris Fleming-Williams M40 U/a 00:52:44
51 Karl Mason M Helm Hill 00:52:47
52 Mike Harrison M40 CFR 00:52:57
53 Tim Roe M Helm Hill 00:53:22
54 Philip Pearson M50 Northern Fells 00:53:55
55 Ian Horne M50 Eden Runners 00:54:09
56 John Curran M50 Keswick AC 00:54:32
57 Peter McAvoy M40 CFR 00:55:14
58 Chris Green M40 Ambleside AC 00:55:20
59 Francesca Hamilton F Eden Runners 00:55:22
60 Dave Troman M40 Keswick AC 00:55:22
61 Harry Hyslop M U/a 00:55:26
62 Carrie Gibson F40 Helm Hill 00:55:29
63 Brian Thompson M60 Helm Hill 00:55:30
64 Gavin Slack M40 U/a 00:55:33
65 Rob Oliver M40 CFR 00:55:38
66 Natalie Hawkrigg F40 Northern Fells 00:55:49
67 Andy Reid M60 Ellenborough AC 00:56:38
68 John Robson M50 Helm Hill 00:57:20
69 Dominic Davis M Derwent AC 00:58:01
70 Kathleen Aubrey F50 Helm Hill 00:58:07
71 Les Barker M40 CFR 00:58:16
72 Marie Robson F40 Helm Hill 00:58:38
73 Gary Lane M40 Howgill Harriers 00:59:09
74 George Blenkinship M U/a 00:59:40
75 Nick Irlam M Eden Runners 01:00:18
76 David Reaves M70 Mid Essex Casuals 01:01:08
77 Angela Davies F Keswick AC 01:01:12
78 Jennie Clatterly F40 CFR 01:01:31
79 Paul Rawlinson M50 U/a 01:01:47
80 Steve Breeze M40 CFR 01:02:54
81 Alison Phillips F40 Eden Runners 01:03:45
82 Rebecca Crompton F Derwent AC 01:04:35
83 Catherine Musetti F50 Ambleside AC 01:06:26
84 Quentin Merritt M50 U/a 01:06:43
85 Graham Watson M50 CFR 01:06:49
86 Luke Blakey M U/a 01:07:00
87 Russell Cannon M50 Helm Hill 01:07:10
88 Lindsay Buck F50 CFR 01:07:47
89 Sarah Jones F40 Ambleside AC 01:08:01
90 Anna Blackburn F50 CFR 01:08:11
91 Nick Moore M50 CFR 01:09:18
92 Ryan Crellin M CFR 01:11:13
93 Charlotte Akam F CFR 01:12:42
94 Jenny Jennings F50 CFR 01:14:15
95 Philip Hawley M60 CFR 01:15:08
96 Dot Patton F6 CFR 01:19:30
97 Catherine Hadfield F Derwent AC 01:19:91
98 Jane Mottram F60 CFR 01:23:21
99 Catherine Keevil F Derwent AC 01:36:54
100 Emma Smith F40 Derwent AC 01:37:29