Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

12/06/2017 – Trunce 5





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 William Burton Junior Male Hallamshire Harriers 00:13:43
2 Sam Tierney Junior Male Hope Valley Hurricanes 00:14:02
3 Gus Dufeu-Long Junior Male Denby Dale Travellers 00:14:08
4 Euan Patton Junior Male Hope Valley Hurricanes 00:14:13
5 Eve Crownshaw Junior Female Hallamshire 00:14:31
6 Shen Wigfield Turner Junior Female Denby Dale AC 00:15:05
7 Luke Carrington Junior Male East Cheshire Harriers 00:15:10
8 Ellen Patton Junior Female Sheffield Triathlon Club 00:15:14
9 Imogen Wolff Junior Female Holmfirth Harriers 00:15:29
10 Thomas Bradley Junior Male Bradfield School 00:15:32
11 Abigail Caie Junior Female Denby Dale Travellers 00:15:42
12 Tom Fryers Junior Male PFRAC 00:15:44
13 Ffion Patton Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:15:46
14 James White Junior Male Barnsley Harriers 00:15:49
15 Euan Pady Junior Male Denby Dale Travellers 00:15:53
16 Hugh Mackie Junior Male PFRAC 00:15:57
17 Billy Smith Junior Male Unattached 00:16:00
18 Lewis Snowdon Junior Male Hallamshire Harriers 00:16:03
19 James Fryers Junior Male PFRAC 00:16:09
20 Emily Wright Junior Female Denby Dale AC 00:16:25
21 Evie Ward Junior Female 00:16:29
22 Sam Taylor Junior Male Penistone Footpath Runners 00:16:42
23 Bobbie Waugh Junior Male Hallamshire Harriers 00:16:46
24 Heidi Robertshaw Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:16:53
25 Ben Worboys-Hodgson Junior Male Denby Dale Travellers 00:17:06
26 Joseph Currie Junior Male CoS And Dearne AC 00:17:11
27 Luca Brook Junior Male Acre Street Runners 00:17:13
28 John Halstead Junior Male PFRAC 00:17:51
29 Ewan Mackie Junior Male PFRAC 00:17:54
30 Tamsin Warsop Junior Female PFRAC 00:17:58
31 Christina Bywater Junior Female 00:18:20
32 Victoria Worboys-Hodgson Junior Female Denby Dale Travellers 00:18:32
33 Alice Feetham Junior Female Holmfirth Harriers 00:18:38
34 Daisy McClelland Junior Female Denby Dale Travellers 00:18:41
35 Jessica Hutchinson Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:18:51
36 Goerge Doyle Junior Male Bradfield School 00:18:53
37 Isabelle Groom Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:18:58
38 Sophie Booker Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:19:00
39 Sarah Robertshaw Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:19:08
40 Beattie Greenough Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:19:09
41 Amelia Garbutt Junior Female Wakefield Tri Club 00:19:11
42 Millie Greenough Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:19:23
43 Alice Campbell Junior Female Denby Dale Travellers 00:19:24
44 Katie Hutchinson Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:20:06
45 Olivia Davies Junior Female Unattached 00:20:19
46 William Halstead Junior Male PFRAC 00:20:31
47 Alyssa Lowrie Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:20:53
48 Frances Worboys-Hodgson Junior Female Denby Dale Travellers 00:22:09
49 Jorja Hague Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:22:12
50 Holly Hutchinson Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:22:23
51 Heather Rimmer Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:22:31
52 Scott Hinchliffe Male PFRAC 00:24:08
53 Paul Johnson Male Barnsley Harriers 00:24:41
54 David Lund Male DPFR 00:25:02
55 Stephen Pyke Vet Male 50 DPFR 00:25:19
56 Alistair Thornton Male LVOC 00:25:29
57 Summer Lowrie Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:25:31
58 Alan Ford Vet Male Barnsley Harriers 00:25:33
59 Damian Kilpin Vet Male PFRAC 00:25:40
60 Austin Frost Vet Male DPFR 00:25:48
61 Adam Fralase Male LVOC 00:25:57
62 James Thompson Male Kingstone Runners 00:26:01
63 Philip Morris Male Handsworth Roadhogs 00:26:10
64 Kevin Doyle Vet Male Kimberworth Striders 00:26:30
65 Jack Foster Junior Male Hallamshire Harriers 00:26:40
66 Ben Walters Male 00:26:45
67 Lee Storey Male PFRAC 00:27:15
68 Mick Quinn Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:27:21
69 James Gerner Male Steel City Striders 00:27:38
70 Andrew Du Feu Vet Male Denby Dale AC 00:27:40
71 Colin Earl Vet Male 50 Kimberworth Striders 00:27:48
72 Oliver Pike Male PFRAC 00:27:56
73 Matthew Robinson Vet Male PFRAC 00:28:02
74 Micah Wilson Vet Male 50 Hallamshire Harriers 00:28:07
75 Richard Singleton Male 00:28:11
76 Ben Malcolm Male Unattached 00:28:19
77 Dominic Watts Vet Male DPFR 00:28:21
78 Richard Mackie Vet Male PFRAC 00:28:25
79 Tom White Male 00:28:30
80 Steve Newhall Vet Male Unattached 00:28:30
81 Shaun Mollart Vet Male Wakfield Harriers 00:28:32
82 Barrie Wain Vet Male 00:28:33
83 Rob Nicholas Vet Male Unattached 00:28:34
84 Harrison Wright Junior Male Unattached 00:28:38
85 Jon Hallam Male Unattached 00:28:41
86 Matt Caie Vet Male 50 Denby Dale AC 00:28:45
87 John Calvert Vet Male 50 Dewsbury Road Runners 00:28:53
88 Matt Rimmer Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:28:58
89 Ellie Crownshaw Female Bradfield 00:29:01
90 Barry Rushmere Vet Male Kimberworth Striders 00:29:05
91 Isaac Williams Male Wakefield Tri Club 00:29:10
92 Sean James Male 00:29:15
93 Chris Deacon Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:29:37
94 Kev Saville Vet Male 50 DPFR 00:29:37
95 Rob Sketton Vet Male Unattached 00:29:42
96 Stephen Storey Vet Male 60 PFRAC 00:29:53
97 Al Cook Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:29:54
98 Michael Slater Vet Male 50 Steel City Striders 00:29:57
99 Mick Wigglesworth Vet Male Ackworth Road Runners 00:29:59
100 Nick Kirk Vet Male 50 DPFR 00:30:01
101 Andrew Davies Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:30:10
102 Shaun Clarkson Vet Male 50 Barnsley Harriers 00:30:17
103 Phil Hinchcliffe Vet Male PFRAC 00:30:17
104 Micheal Mills Vet Male 00:30:27
105 Darren Hewitt Vet Male Wakefield Harriers 00:30:28
106 Rob Davies Vet Male 50 Steel City Striders 00:30:30
107 John Tomlinson Vet Male PFRAC 00:30:32
108 Maria Kunicksz Female PFRAC 00:30:42
109 Julie Wilson Vet Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:30:45
110 Andrew Chalkley Vet Male Kingstone Runners 00:30:51
111 Paul Wright Male Danum Harriers 00:30:58
112 Fran Cummins Female Steel City Striders 00:30:59
113 John Howsham Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:30:59
114 Andrew Meskimmon Vet Male 00:31:02
115 Lee Weatherall Vet Male Kimberworth Striders 00:31:03
116 Russell Beresford Vet Male 50 DPFR 00:31:06
117 Aneurin Hughes Male PFRAC 00:31:09
118 Ronald Parker Male Wakefield Tri Club 00:31:16
119 Matthew Cooke Male Unattached 00:31:20
120 Mike Levitt Vet Male 00:31:24
121 Vincent Baker Male Steel City Striders 00:31:37
122 Leah Williams Female LVOC 00:31:42
123 Andrew Carruthers Vet Male 50 Halesowen AC 00:31:44
124 Laura Gill Female PFRAC 00:31:47
125 Wayne Butler Male St Therasas 00:31:49
126 Peter Robertshaw Vet Male Sheffield Running Club 00:31:53
127 Matthew Coldwell Vet Male PFRAC 00:31:58
128 Julie Darigala Vet Female PFRAC 00:32:06
129 Jonathan Briggs Vet Male Valley Hill Runners 00:32:09
130 Graham Bateson Vet Male 60 Barnsley AC 00:32:12
131 Keith Holmes Vet Male 60 DPFR 00:32:18
132 John Harrison Vet Male 50 Worksop Harriers 00:32:24
133 Steve Sanders Vet Male PFRAC 00:32:32
134 Craig Ward Vet Male Danum Harriers 00:32:35
135 Stuart Kay Vet Male Unattached 00:32:36
136 Andrew Jackson Vet Male Worksop Harriers 00:32:45
137 Paul Watson Vet Male Wellgate 00:32:48
138 Jonathan Williams Vet Male Unattached 00:32:52
139 Stan Halstead Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:32:53
140 Mark Henitt Vet Male Unattached 00:32:57
141 Haydn Platts Vet Male 50 Unattached 00:33:00
142 Steve Dickinson Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:33:01
143 Joe Croft Male Team Manvers 00:33:03
144 Nigel Crossfield Vet Male 00:33:05
145 Andy Walch Male PFRAC 00:33:08
146 Patrick Heptinstall Vet Male Wakefield Tri Club 00:33:12
147 John Green Vet Male 00:33:20
148 Joanne Worboys Female 00:33:22
149 Michael Currie Vet Male 50 Unattached 00:33:30
150 Daniel Stanley Male Unattached 00:33:38
151 Phil Howson Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:33:39
152 Darren Bristow Vet Male Unattached 00:33:41
153 Sarah Jones-morris Vet Female PFRAC 00:33:41
154 Jade Newhall Female Wakefield Tri Club 00:33:48
155 Daren Nockels Vet Male PFRAC 00:33:48
156 Martin Holding Vet Male 50 Wakefield Harriers 00:33:56
157 Ashley Barnes Male Wakefield Tri Club 00:33:59
158 Theresa Ward Vet Female 50 Hallamshire Harriers 00:34:04
159 Richard Tyas Male Unattached 00:34:05
160 Tim Graham Male 00:34:08
161 Allan Spurr Vet Male 50 Wakefield Harriers 00:34:09
162 Phillip Wood Male Dewsbury Road Runners 00:34:12
163 Haydn Scaborough Vet Male Unattached 00:34:15
164 Nick Greenwood Male Stadium Runners 00:34:17
165 Shaun Swallow Vet Male Barnsley Harriers 00:34:19
166 Alan Knox Vet Male 60 PFRAC 00:34:29
167 Kieron Brice Male Barnsley Harriers 00:34:30
168 Marcus Spencer Vet Male Unattached 00:34:33
169 Julia Johnson Vet Female 00:34:37
170 Paul Fryers Vet Male PFRAC 00:34:41
171 Richard Payne Vet Male Unattached 00:34:47
172 Mark Barraclough Male Holmfirth Harriers 00:35:02
173 Simon Harrison Vet Male 50 Unattached 00:35:06
174 Andrew Milsom Male Wakefield Tri Club 00:35:09
175 Tom Smith Vet Male Unattached 00:35:11
176 Jonathan Gleed Male Unattached 00:35:12
177 Neil Hill Vet Male Stadium Runners 00:35:23
178 Rich Purdy Vet Male Danum Harriers 00:35:26
179 Claire Chapman Vet Female Kimberworth Striders 00:35:30
180 Paul Greenwood Vet Male 00:35:30
181 Wayne Parkinson Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:35:34
182 Mark Robinson Vet Male Kimberworth Striders 00:35:36
183 Helen Wright Female PFRAC 00:35:37
184 Rebecca Hart Female Kimberworth Striders 00:35:39
185 Martin Hunt Vet Male Kimberworth Striders 00:35:39
186 Sara Lewis Female Meltham AC 00:35:42
187 Simon Gilberthorpe Male Unattached 00:35:51
188 Stephen Lister Vet Male 50 Kingstone Runners 00:35:51
189 Malcolm Leggett Vet Male 00:35:52
190 Eugene Rybinski Vet Male 60 DPFR 00:35:53
191 Tillie Clark Female St Theresas 00:35:53
192 John Pierrepont Male Unattached 00:36:03
193 Scott Bowskill Male 00:36:06
194 Henry Skipper Male Kingstone Runners 00:36:10
195 Wayne X Male Unattached 00:36:12
196 Simon Farmer Vet Male Unattached 00:36:17
197 Richard Bowles Male 00:36:20
198 Nick Wright Vet Male PFRAC 00:36:21
199 Mark Smales Vet Male 60 Unattached 00:36:24
200 Dean Bradley Vet Male Kingstone Runners 00:36:24
201 Sam Brookes Male Unattached 00:36:26
202 Mel McCart Vet Male 00:36:27
203 Allan Carson Vet Male 50 Doncaster AC 00:36:29
204 Terri Mason Vet Female Queensbury 00:36:36
205 Paul Gray Vet Male 50 DPFR 00:36:41
206 Mark Bray Vet Male Kingstone Runners 00:36:46
207 Sophie Hernsby Female Steel City Striders 00:36:49
208 Richard Clarke Vet Male Wellgate Ossett 00:36:53
209 Nathan Pallett Male 00:36:53
210 Richard Thackeray Vet Male 50 Ackworth Road Runners 00:36:58
211 Thomas Wake Male 00:37:04
212 Pete Stanley Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:37:08
213 Mark Wilson Male 00:37:09
214 Bernice Nixon Vet Female 60 PFRAC 00:37:14
215 Valentina Wright Vet Female PFRAC 00:37:21
216 Ashleigh Bowskill Female PFRAC 00:37:28
217 Andrew Burnett Vet Male 50 Glossopdale 00:37:35
218 David Broadhead Vet Male 50 00:37:37
219 Paul Conlan Vet Male Kingstone Runners 00:37:37
220 Sarah Mills Vet Female Kimberworth Striders 00:37:39
221 Nick Thornton Male Unattached 00:37:57
222 Steven Jones Vet Male 50 Kingstone Runners 00:38:00
223 William Murgatroyd Vet Male 60 00:38:05
224 Edward Higgins (No DOB) Vet Male Unattached 00:38:11
225 Adam Williams Vet Male Unattached 00:38:12
226 Earl Lever Vet Male Kimberworth Striders 00:38:17
227 Keith Lindley Vet Male 60 Danum Harriers 00:38:25
228 Claire Dutson Female Porter Valley Plodders 00:38:30
229 Cindy Stadelmann Vet Female Tri Dubai 00:38:35
230 Mark Wilcockson Vet Male 50 Kingstone Runners 00:38:45
231 Harry Gledhill-Carr Male Unattached 00:38:46
232 Neil Bumford Male 00:38:49
233 Marek Szurgot Vet Male Unattached 00:38:50
234 Sally Campbell Vet Female Denby Dale Travellers 00:38:50
235 Shelley Brookes Female Barnsley Harriers 00:38:51
236 Mir Jansen Vet Female 50 Steel City Striders 00:38:56
237 Jonathan Carr Vet Male Unattached 00:38:57
238 Donald Richardson Male Horsforth Fell And Dale 00:39:01
239 Steve Randall Male 00:39:04
240 Emily Dodd Female Barnsley Harriers 00:39:10
241 Andrew Charlesworth Male Unattached 00:39:13
242 Ian Oliver Vet Male Unattached 00:39:15
243 Jon O Hanlon Vet Male 50 Denby Dale Travellers 00:39:18
244 Nigel Torrance Vet Male 50 Unattached 00:39:36
245 Peter Mcevoy Vet Male 00:39:40
246 Richard Mills Vet Male Kimberworth Striders 00:39:44
247 Michelle Jackson Vet Female Unattached 00:39:46
248 Phill Tyas Male Unattached 00:39:53
249 Colin Porteous Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:39:55
250 Yvonne Asquith Female Unattached 00:39:59
251 Jenna Greenwood Female 60 Veggie 00:40:03
252 Dean Hinde Male 00:40:05
253 Stu Smith Vet Male 60 PFRAC 00:40:18
254 John Galloway Vet Male 50 Unattached 00:40:36
255 Jack Sewell Male Holmfirth Harriers 00:40:43
256 Steve Dommett Vet Male 50 Unattached 00:40:44
257 Delia Watts Vet Female 50 Smiley Paces 00:40:47
258 Sharon James Vet Female 50 DPFR 00:40:51
259 Ray Byrne Vet Male Unattached 00:40:55
260 Sarah Taylor Female Barnsley Harriers 00:40:58
261 Gary Tasker Vet Male 00:40:58
262 Chris Parry Male 00:41:06
263 Jon Parry Vet Male 50 Unattached 00:41:11
264 Sarah Plummer Vet Female 50 PFRAC 00:41:21
265 Vikki Beckitt Female Kimberworth Striders 00:41:28
266 Angela Rufferty Vet Female A Street Runners 00:41:33
267 Kelly Ford Female Barnsley Harriers 00:41:44
268 Sharron Sykes Female 00:41:48
269 Gregg Dawson Male Unattached 00:41:56
270 Terry Sinar Vet Male 50 Ackworht Road Runners 00:41:57
271 Naomi Rabin Female Steel City Striders 00:42:02
272 Chris Littler Vet Male 00:42:11
273 Alex Dougal Male Unattached 00:42:13
274 Stuart Padgett Vet Male 00:42:20
275 Alan Ashforth Vet Male 60 Hansworth Roadhogs 00:42:32
276 Alan Woofindin Vet Male 50 Kingstone Runners 00:42:34
277 Mark Davis Vet Male Unattached 00:42:42
278 Susan Pumford Vet Female 00:42:46
279 Emma Jones Female Unattached 00:42:48
280 Robin Stewart Vet Male 50 Meltham AC 00:42:51
281 Rachel Smith Vet Female Steel City Striders 00:42:55
282 Stuart Walton Vet Male 70 Denby Dale Travellers 00:43:00
283 Sarah Halstead Vet Female PFRAC 00:43:01
284 Polly Loitus Female Unattached 00:43:07
285 Jane Cockerton Vet Female 50 PFRAC 00:43:07
286 Lisa Malloy Female Kingstone Runners 00:43:08
287 Myfanwy Cross Female PFRAC 00:43:14
288 Paul Wheatley Vet Male 60 Barnsley Harriers 00:43:26
289 Dave Zandrowiuz Vet Male Unattached 00:43:30
290 Lisa Malloy Female Kingstone Runners 00:43:30
291 Heath Ramsden Male 00:43:44
292 Gary Mann Male Barnsley Harriers 00:43:46
293 Kat McKay Female Tyne Bridge Harriers 00:43:51
294 Donna Bailey Female Ackworht Road Runners 00:43:55
295 Kate Lucas Vet Female Denby Dale AC 00:43:55
296 Hazel Aspinall Female Wakefield Tri Club 00:44:05
297 Sarah Lofthouse Vet Female Unattached 00:44:07
298 Steve Boruk Male Unattached 00:44:07
299 Andrew Hall Vet Male Unattached 00:44:25
300 Rebecca West Female PFRAC 00:44:33
301 Dawn Godley Vet Female 50 PFRAC 00:44:35
302 David Hardy Male 00:44:40
303 Ryan Bussey Male Unattached 00:44:42
304 Clarie Littlewood Female Unattached 00:44:53
305 Mark Rodgers Vet Male Wakefield Tri Club 00:44:54
306 Tim Driver Vet Male Wakefield Tri Club 00:44:55
307 Emer McKay Vet Female 60 Unattached 00:45:24
308 Charlotte Grace Female Unattached 00:45:25
309 Gillian Myers Vet Female Unattached 00:45:45
310 Jason Hunter Vet Male 00:45:58
311 Anna Hodge Female Unattached 00:46:08
312 Rachel Warsop Vet Female Denby Dale Travellers 00:46:11
313 John Exely Vet Male 50 Kingstone Runners 00:46:12
314 Carl Dixon Vet Male 50 Kingstone Runners 00:46:12
315 Robert Eastwood Male Unattached 00:46:14
316 Gill Day Vet Female 50 Wellgate Runners 00:46:17
317 Martin Bell Vet Male Kimberworth Striders 00:46:26
318 Mandy Grayson Vet Female 00:46:29
319 Norman Roper Vet Male 00:46:36
320 Julie Irwin Vet Female Unattached 00:46:37
321 Luke Jackson Male Unattached 00:46:39
322 James Walters Male Ackworth Road Runners 00:46:41
323 John Grove Vet Male 60 Ackworht Road Runners 00:46:41
324 Lesley Needham Vet Female 50 Ackworth Road Runners 00:46:41
325 Sue Eaton Vet Female Ackworht Road Runners 00:46:41
326 Vicky Wathey Female Ackworth Road Runners 00:46:42
327 Tavis Todd Male Unattached 00:46:42
328 Kelvin Rampton Vet Male Unattached 00:46:43
329 Natalie Lowe Female Kimberworth Striders 00:46:44
330 Philippa Moorhead Vet Female 50 Steel City Striders 00:46:49
331 Vanessa Longley Vet Female 50 Unattached 00:46:50
332 Samantha Jones Female Kingstone Runners 00:46:50
333 Michelle Graham Female Unattached 00:47:13
334 Sharon Andrews Vet Female Unattached 00:47:20
335 Janice Ashforth Vet Female 00:47:23
336 Teresa Wall Vet Female 50 PFRAC 00:47:40
337 Jon Rylands Male 00:47:53
338 Jemma Hollcorft Female Unattached 00:47:58
339 Georgina Reddy Female Unattached 00:48:00
340 Louise Harrop Vet Female Unattached 00:48:35
341 Kevin Waugh Vet Male 50 Doncaster AC 00:49:23
342 Graham Shaw Vet Male Unattached 00:49:33
343 Martin Killman Male Unattached 00:49:52
344 Rachel Tomlinson Female Meltham AC 00:49:53
345 Jane McCarth Female Unattached 00:49:59
346 Rose James Female Doncaster AC 00:50:21
347 Ian Christopherson Vet Male 00:50:30
348 Sharon Cason Vet Female 50 Doncaster AC 00:50:36
349 Jodie Breeze Vet Female Doncaster AC 00:50:36
350 A Brekza Vet Male Doncaster AC 00:50:44
351 Richard Breeeze Vet Male 50 Doncaster AC 00:50:44
352 Emma Naylor Female Unattached 00:50:46
353 Georgia Burns Female Steel City Striders 00:50:47
354 Lorriane Brookes Vet Female 50 Barnsley Harriers 00:50:56
355 Ben Wheeler Male Unattached 00:50:58
356 Allan Burgess Vet Male 60 Handsworth Road Runners 00:51:23
357 Donna Kilpin Female PFRAC 00:51:37
358 Sara Lewis Female Meltham AC 00:51:41
359 Sara Booth Vet Female Barnsley Harriers 00:51:52
360 Alison Hilton Vet Female Barnsley Harriers 00:52:07
361 Ali Young Female 00:52:11
362 Michel Dyer Vet Female Metham 00:52:18
363 Sarah Minchin Vet Female 50 Wakfield Tri Club 00:52:44
364 Richard Adams Male Steel City Striders 00:52:51
365 Rebecca Osborn Vet Female Strideout 00:52:56
366 Sally Gray Vet Female 50 Barnsley Harriers 00:54:01
367 Anita Fuchs Female Unattached 00:54:09
368 Rachel Gray Vet Female 50 Barnsley Harriers 00:54:17
369 Susan Taylor Vet Female 50 Barnsley Harriers 00:54:21
370 Garry Nock Vet Male 00:55:55
371 Thomas Hudson Vet Male 70 PFRAC 00:58:41
372 Melissa Hunt Vet Female Kimberworth Striders 01:00:35
373 Natalie Harp Female Kimberworth Striders 01:00:35
374 Amy Clements Female Kimberworth Striders 01:00:35
375 Becky Drake Female Kimberworth Striders 01:00:35
376 Honor Hamshaw Female Kimberworth Striders 01:00:35
377 Yvonne Howitt Vet Female Kimberworth Striders 01:00:35
378 Sian Nortcliffe Female Team Manvers Run 01:00:35
379 Lizzy Burley Female Kimberworth Striders 01:00:35
380 Clare Pearson Female Barnsley Harriers 01:02:34
381 Cheryl Morris-Lewis Female Unattached 01:04:46
382 Clare Wood Vet Female 50 Ackworth Road Runners 01:11:23
383 Tom Campom Male Ackworth Road Runners 01:12:24
384 Annabelle James Vet Female Ackworht Road Runners 01:12:51
385 Pam Kirk Vet Female Ackworth Road Runners 01:12:51
386 Susan Grove Vet Female Ackworht Road Runners 01:12:51