Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

04/06/2017 – Edenfield





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Phil Marsden SM Horwich 00:43:37
2 Rob James SM Royton RR 00:44:28
3 Andrew Worster SM Todmorden 00:45:33
4 Joe Mercer SM Horwich 00:45:57
5 Rhys Cope SM Rossendale 00:47:03
6 Shaun Godsman MV40 Calder Valley 00:47:18
7 Matt Driver SM Holcombe 00:48:14
8 Joseph Waller SM Rossendale 00:48:54
9 Al Smithson SM Mersey Tri 00:49:06
10 Phil Mather SM Lonsdale Fell Runners 00:49:32
11 Chris Davies MV60 Saddleworth 00:51:44
12 Thomas Harkin MV45 00:51:56
13 Jonathan Howarth SM Rossendale 00:52:52
14 Will Johnson SM 00:52:58
15 Toby Evans MV45 Rossendale 00:53:21
16 Sarah Tipler SW Barlick Fell Runners 00:53:25
17 Thornton Taylor MV60 Rossendale 00:53:42
18 Stephen Radcliffe MV45 Rossendale 00:53:51
19 Gerard Fisher SM 00:54:00
20 Marc Barrett MV40 Rossendale 00:54:08
21 Chris Charnley MV40 Chorley 00:54:12
22 Ronnie Turner MV55 Rossendale 00:55:05
23 Dave Collins MV60 Todmorden 00:56:28
24 Michael Toman MV50 Rossendale 00:56:46
25 David P Rushton MV50 Radcliffe 00:56:59
26 Robert Bolton MV50 00:57:18
27 Daniel Woodcock SM 00:57:49
28 Seamus O'Riordan MV45 00:58:02
29 Ken Taylor MV70 Rossendale 00:58:06
30 William Lowe MV55 Rossendale 00:58:26
31 Andrew Carruthers MV55 Halesowen AC 00:58:50
32 Time Hargreaves MV60 Stockport Harriers 00:58:57
33 Stuart Wolstenholme MV45 Todmorden 00:59:07
34 Dan Mead SM 00:59:16
35 Mick Brankin MV45 00:59:51
36 Andrew Corbishley MV65 Rossendale 01:00:01
37 Paul Swyers MV50 Radcliffe 01:00:10
38 Alex Frost MV45 Rochdale 01:00:17
39 Steve White MV50 Holcombe 01:00:35
40 Paul Wolstenhulme SM Royton RR 01:00:44
41 Karen Forster WV55 Calder Valley 01:00:50
42 Paul Young SM Rossendale 01:00:57
43 Jill Butterworth WV40 Rochdale 01:01:03
44 Jonathan Stubbs MV50 Darwen Dashers 01:01:18
45 Matthew Clawson SM 01:01:21
46 Chris Rainey MV45 01:01:24
47 Louise Waller SW Rossendale 01:01:39
48 Emma Ball WV40 Middleton Harriers 01:01:45
49 Alan Yeomans MV55 Rossendale 01:01:56
50 Luigi Salzano MV40 Radcliffe 01:02:28
51 Chris Taylor MV45 Lostock AC 01:02:33
52 Christian Ellis MV40 01:02:36
53 Colin Gilmour MV55 01:02:37
54 Lesley Fisher WV55 Burnden RR 01:02:52
55 Scott Baistow SM 01:03:02
56 John McDonald MV50 Trawden AC 01:03:14
57 Anthony Costellow MV50 Calder Valley 01:04:23
58 Peter Nuttall MV55 Rossendale 01:04:26
59 Jason Tonge MV45 Lostock AC 01:04:29
60 Sally Chesworth WV50 Todmorden 01:04:32
61 Don Nichol MV60 Burnden RR 01:04:42
62 Andy Hewitt MV55 Rossendale 01:05:13
63 Jon Swan MV55 Rossendale 01:05:19
64 Paul Brannigan MV50 Todmorden 01:05:48
65 Matthew Cox MV55 Rochdale 01:05:55
66 Steven Melling MV60 Rossendale 01:06:53
67 Arthur J Warren MV65 FRA 01:07:33
68 Richard Gregson SM 01:07:57
69 George Critchley MV55 Holcombe 01:08:02
70 Steven Bate MV40 Burnden RR 01:08:09
71 John Agg MV55 FRA 01:09:18
72 Richard MacIlwaine MV55 Spectrum Striders 01:09:21
73 Rachael Stoney SW Radcliffe 01:09:58
74 Kim Ashworth SW Todmorden 01:10:20
75 John Lavelle MV55 Rossendale 01:10:32
76 Peter O'Gorman MV55 Rossendale 01:10:59
77 Heather Rostron SW Todmorden 01:11:19
78 Kath Hoyer WV55 FRA 01:11:32
79 Majorie Leigh WV65 Leigh Harriers 01:11:49
80 David Shorrock MV65 Darwen Dashers 01:12:05
81 Kevin Coughlan MV55 Todmorden 01:12:25
82 Yasmin Boodhun SW Holcombe 01:13:14
83 Steve Dewick MV50 Dark Peak 01:15:32
84 Sissel Lundberg-Bury WV50 Rossendale 01:15:43
85 Michael Stapleford MV45 01:15:53
86 Carole Critchley WV55 Holcombe 01:16:02
87 John P Bridgen MV55 01:16:17
88 Janet Haworth WV50 Rossendale 01:16:54
89 Helen Hodgkinson WV45 Todmorden 01:17:13
90 Elaine Blades-Jordan WV40 Middleton Harriers 01:19:10
91 Carol White WV50 Holcombe 01:19:11
92 Peter Ehrhardt MV70 Todmorden 01:23:03
93 Rebecca Sims WV50 Darwen Dashers 01:26:45
94 Julie Balchin WV50 Rossendale Tri Club 01:29:12
95 Trisha Francis WV55 01:29:20