Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

20/05/2017 – Charlesworth Chase





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Ian Holmes M50 Bingley Harriers & AC 00:37:22
2 Chris Richards M Helm Hill 00:37:42
3 Ted Mason M Wharfedale Harriers 00:38:32
4 Scott Cassidy M Fife 00:41:40
5 Gary Bailey M Pudsey & Bramley 00:42:16
6 Dave McGuire M40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:43:44
7 Daniel Pratt M Wharfedale Harriers 00:43:50
8 Andrew Marshall M Ilkley 00:44:07
9 Robin Nicholson M40 Ilkley 00:44:24
10 Mike Burdon M40 Overoptimists 00:44:28
11 Kirsty Hall L40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:45:14
12 Aisling Wall L Horsforth Harriers 00:45:22
13 Paul Nelson M50 Wetherby 00:45:23
14 Patrick Wardle M Horsforth Fellandale 00:45:51
15 Chris Jones M50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:46:06
16 Gavin Smith M Skipton 00:46:52
17 Adrian Kennedy M Horsforth Fellandale 00:47:03
18 Paul Simpson M40 Leeds Bradford Tri 00:47:10
19 Matty Barnes M50 00:47:29
20 Thornton Taylor M60 Rossendale 00:47:42
21 Tony Thornton M40 Settle 00:48:06
22 Gary Baistow M50 Ripon 00:48:25
23 Ben Imeson M40 Ripon 00:48:26
24 Nick Oddy M40 Skipton 00:48:28
25 Shane Ewan M Otley 00:48:30
26 Ian Rowbotham M50 Harrogate 00:48:40
27 Martin Groom M40 Horsforth Fellandale 00:48:49
28 Carol Morgan L40 Nidd Valley 00:49:15
29 Paul Harlowe M65 Wharfedale Harriers 00:49:18
30 Dave Binks M40 Ripon 00:49:23
31 Spencer Riley M40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:49:23
32 Paul Heeley M40 Horsforth Fellandale 00:49:25
33 Howard Darwin M50 Rotherham 00:49:27
34 Stephen Morran M60 Bolton 00:49:56
35 Simon Franklin M50 Horsforth Fellandale 00:50:05
36 Chris Chilton M 00:50:06
37 Dan Hazelgrave M40 Leeds City 00:50:09
38 Nathan Everett Smith M40 Harrogate 00:50:27
39 Randolph Haggerty M50 Kirkstall 00:50:38
40 Sally Harghton L50 Ripon 00:50:52
41 Mark Nutter M50 Clayton 00:50:55
42 Edwin Tate M40 00:51:00
43 Mike Ayers M60 North Leeds 00:51:05
44 Chris Small M Horsforth Fellandale 00:51:11
45 Andrew Smallwood M50 Leeds Bradford Tri 00:51:12
46 Robert Gatenby M Leeds City 00:51:25
47 Jason Colbeck M 00:51:42
48 Timothy Jacobs M40 North Leeds 00:51:45
49 Alan Davidson M50 Nidd Valley 00:51:47
50 Amicia Lee L Leeds City 00:51:57
51 Neil Braveshorts Wallace M40 Pudsey & Bramley 00:52:02
52 Emil Andrews M40 Pudsey & Bramley 00:52:15
53 Tony Shepherd M50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:52:17
54 Paul Kelly M60 Durham Fell 00:53:02
55 Mick Brankin M40 00:53:15
56 Richard Briscoe M Clayton 00:53:33
57 Wilfred Bell M60 Howgill 00:53:46
58 Dan Simmons M50 Harrogate 00:54:29
59 Caroline Thomas L Horsforth Harriers 00:54:38
60 Colin Valentine M50 Keswick 00:54:55
61 Andrew Mowk M60 00:55:17
62 Matt Podd M50 Otley 00:55:29
63 Dave Tate M70 Dark Peak 00:55:35
64 Thod Gibson M50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:56:17
65 Barrie Cracknell M40 Howgill 00:56:30
66 Dave Bradley M40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:56:48
67 Brian Miller M60 Harrogate 00:57:03
68 Martin Smillie M50 FRA 00:57:04
69 James Gaffney M 00:57:15
70 Steve Milner M50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:57:20
71 Mark Charnley M40 Settle 00:57:31
72 Matthew Wilkinson M Nidd Valley 00:57:50
73 Steven Carter M50 Horsforth Fellandale 00:57:50
74 David Haygarth M40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:57:51
75 Phil Robinson M50 Nidd Valley 00:58:07
76 Mark David M50 Nidd Valley 00:58:08
77 Mark Latham M50 Northumberland Fell 00:58:29
78 Don Nichol M60 Burnden 00:58:46
79 Mark Armstrong M50 Nidd Valley 00:59:21
80 Rob Myers M60 Baildon 00:59:30
81 Gary Burns M50 Horsforth Fellandale 00:59:37
82 Andrew Dugdale M50 Clayton 00:59:46
83 James Cook M40 Nidd Valley 01:00:04
84 David Prince M40 Nidd Valley 01:00:24
85 Phil Ventress M40 Nidd Valley 01:00:32
86 David Ritson M40 Ripon 01:00:38
87 Danny Mills M50 York Postal 01:00:48
88 Paul Sessford M50 Keighley & Craven 01:01:05
89 Stephen Fish M60 Clayton 01:01:39
90 Richard Smart M Ackworth 01:02:12
91 Jamie Stephenson M 01:02:18
92 Liliana Gusciora L 01:02:38
93 Christopher Beattie M60 Nidd Valley 01:02:43
94 Rhys North M50 Bingley Harriers & AC 01:02:47
95 Andrew Byron M50 North Leeds 01:04:05
96 Catherine Barber L Nidd Valley 01:04:07
97 Lucie Barnes L Wetherby 01:05:09
98 Laura Woodhead L Horsforth Fellandale 01:06:09
99 Daniel Metcalfe M Horsforth Fellandale 01:07:41
100 Nicola Undermill L Horsforth Harriers 01:09:45
101 Paddy Taylor M40 01:10:07
102 Phillipa Moorse L 01:10:22
103 Debbie Gibson L50 Nidd Valley 01:11:35
104 Anne Handley L50 Wharfedale Harriers 01:12:38
105 Anna Beith L Leeds Bradford Tri 01:15:25
106 Neil Barnett M40 01:15:26
107 Elaine Craiggs L40 Valley Striders 01:18:45
108 Becky Murray L40 Valley Striders 01:18:45
109 Phil Martin M70 Bowland 01:22:04
110 Natalie Walker L 01:32:11
111 Cheryl Bloomfield L 01:32:15
112 Antonia Carinale M65 Otley 01:32:39