Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

29/05/2017 – Shutlingsloe - Seniors





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Joshua Boyle MU23 Ribble Valley 00:15:36
2 Simon Bailey MSEN Mercia 00:15:37
3 Alasdair Campbell MSEN Buxton 00:16:33
4 Simon Harding MSEN Macclesfield 00:16:50
5 Jacob Boyle MU23 Barlick 00:17:20
6 Jacob Winfield U17B Buxton 00:17:49
7 Samuel Soles U15B Buxton 00:17:57
8 Nat Winfield MSEN Pennine 00:18:11
9 Paul Rowley MSEN Pennine 00:18:21
10 Jacob Buckley U17B Buxton 00:18:30
11 Allen Bunyon MU23 Macclesfield 00:18:37
12 Jack Ross MSEN Staff Moorlands 00:18:43
13 Dave Bethell MSEN Dark Peak 00:18:54
14 Elliot Meylan U17B Buxton 00:19:11
15 Peter Goodfellow MU23 Macclesfield 00:19:14
16 Rich Stevens M40 Ambleside 00:19:18
17 Robbie Peal MU23 Macclesfield 00:19:20
18 Stefan Phillips M40 Macclesfield 00:19:24
19 Robert Rowson U15B Macc Wheelers 00:19:27
20 Arthur Raffle MU23 Altrincham 00:19:29
21 Helen Thornhill WU23 Buxton 00:19:34
22 Jo Purvis U17B Buxton 00:20:23
23 Chris Bentley MSEN Macclesfield 00:20:34
24 Lauren McNeil WU23 Buxton 00:20:51
25 Nick Jones M40 Buxton 00:20:53
26 Jon Cain MSEN U/A 00:21:03
27 Rob Winfield MSEN U/A 00:21:04
28 Steph Curtis W40 Pennine 00:21:05
29 Allan McCormick MSEN Wilmslow 00:21:07
30 Andy Barnett M50 Dark Peak 00:21:20
31 Tim Raffle M50 Altrincham 00:21:29
32 Alun Williams MSEN Pennine 00:21:50
33 Liz Batt F50 Dark Peak 00:21:55
34 Neil Gerrity MSEN Newcastle 00:21:56
35 Daniel Latham MSEN Buxton 00:22:11
36 Philip Felton MSEN U/A 00:22:15
37 Chris Shearlock M40 U/A 00:22:30
38 Matt Sidebotham MSEN U/A 00:22:31
39 Richard Bouglas MSEN Buxton 00:22:44
40 Scott Zikmanis MSEN Trentham 00:22:51
41 Andy Ardron M40 Macclesfield 00:23:00
42 Richard Bailey M40 Crag Hall Runners 00:23:05
43 Kevin Good M40 Macclesfield 00:23:10
44 James Shuttlewood MU23 Crag Hall Runners 00:23:46
45 Ann-Marie Jones W60 U/A 00:23:51
46 Clare Griffin W40 Macclesfield 00:23:57
47 William Rowson U15B Macclesfield 00:24:07
48 David Shepherd M50 Vale Royal 00:24:08
49 Mark Midern M50 FRA 00:24:09
50 Josh Bailey MSEN Crag Hall Runners 00:24:11
51 Richard Gilmartin M40 U/A 00:24:19
52 Leah Williams WU23 LUOC 00:24:22
53 Craig Edwards M40 Sandbach 00:24:29
54 Guy Maddox M40 Cardiac Athletes 00:24:30
55 Vanessa Harding WSEN U/A 00:24:31
56 Heather Wilshaw U15G Buxton 00:24:33
57 Oliver Stanley U15B Crag Hall Runners 00:24:38
58 Jenna Williams U17G SAC 00:24:43
59 Mick Moorhouse M60 Matlock 00:24:59
60 John Nightingale M40 U/A 00:25:07
61 Robin Ellis M40 U/A 00:25:17
62 John Mooney M50 Macclesfield 00:25:21
63 T Shuttlewood MSEN Crag Hall Runners 00:25:26
64 Colin Wilshaw M50 Pennine 00:25:36
65 R Griffin M40 MDOC 00:25:39
66 Emily Barnett U17G Dark Peak 00:25:51
67 Mike Nolan M40 Dark Peak 00:25:56
68 Jon Metcalf MSEN U/A 00:26:18
69 David Banks M40 Macc Mafia 00:26:21
70 Ellen Williams WU23 SAC 00:26:22
71 Tania Wilson W50 Buxton 00:26:29
72 Paul Macnish MSEN Crag Hall Runners 00:26:33
73 Jeff Norman M70 Altrincham 00:26:40
74 Joanne Cudahy W40 Buxton 00:26:47
75 David Larkin M40 Macclesfield 00:26:50
76 Alastair Knockton M50 Macclesfield 00:26:52
77 ?? ?? ?? 00:28:19
78 Heather Fryer W50 Buxton 00:28:20
79 ?? ?? ?? 00:28:52
80 Mark Wheeton M50 Macclesfield 00:28:53
81 The Earl Of Derby M50 Crag Hall Runners 00:29:08
82 Shannon Johnson WU23 Leigh 00:29:09
83 Clare Holdcroft W40 Mow Cop 00:29:32
84 Colin Ardron M70 Macclesfield 00:30:30
85 Nick Edwards M40 Crag Hall Runners 00:30:39
86 Jessica Nolan U15G Dark Peak 00:31:11
87 Chris Wearne M50 U/A 00:31:18
88 James Simpson M40 Stoke Fit 00:31:32
89 Abbie Fryer-Windar U15G Buxton 00:31:38
90 Diana Edwards W40 Crag Hall Runners 00:32:02
91 Leila Al-Yousuf WSEN U/A 00:32:49
92 Liberty Osbourne U15G Crag Hall Runners 00:32:53
93 John McDermott MU23 U/A 00:33:51
94 Caz Sharpley W40 U/A 00:33:55
95 Elizabeth Brown WU23 Crag Hall Runners 00:47:01
96 Luke Osbourne U17B Crag Hall Runners 00:47:01