Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

22/05/2017 – Trunce 4





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Jed Darley Junior Male Hallamshire Harriers 00:13:01
2 William Burton Junior Male Hallamshire Harriers 00:13:34
3 Gus Dufeu-Long Junior Male Denby Dale Travellers 00:13:51
4 Euan Patton Junior Male Hope Valley Hurricanes 00:14:04
5 Eve Crownshaw Junior Female Hallamshire 00:14:13
6 Sam Tierney Junior Male Hope Valley Hurricanes 00:14:56
7 Ellen Patton Junior Female Sheffield Triathlon Club 00:15:03
8 Luke Carrington Junior Male East Cheshire Harriers 00:15:14
9 Shen Wigfield Turner Junior Female Denby Dale AC 00:15:18
10 Hugh Mackie Junior Male PFRAC 00:15:26
11 Euan Pady Junior Male Denby Dale Travellers 00:15:36
12 Abigail Caie Junior Female Denby Dale Travellers 00:15:42
13 Mathew Mills Junior Male PFRAC 00:15:48
14 Evie Ward Junior Female 00:15:50
15 Imogen Wolff Junior Female PFRAC 00:15:53
16 Tom Fryers Junior Male PFRAC 00:15:58
17 James White Junior Male Barnsley Harriers 00:16:09
18 Millie Yates Junior Female Holmfirth Harriers 00:16:11
19 Lewis Snowdon Junior Male Hallamshire Harriers 00:16:20
20 Joseph Currie Junior Male CoS And Dearne AC 00:16:25
21 Oliver France Junior Male Penistone Footpath Runners 00:16:30
22 Heidi Robertshaw Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:16:45
23 James Fryers Junior Male PFRAC 00:16:51
24 Zak Fergusson Junior Male City Of Sheffield & Dearne 00:16:59
25 Katie Stowers Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:17:19
26 Harry Mollart Junior Male Wakefield Harriers 00:17:26
27 Victoria Worboys-Hodgson Junior Female Denby Dale Travellers 00:17:32
28 Henry Parkin Junior Male Holmfirth Harriers 00:17:45
29 Emily Wright Junior Female Denby Dale AC 00:17:49
30 Tamsin Warsop Junior Female PFRAC 00:17:52
31 Martha Darley Junior Female Sheffield Triathlon Club 00:17:53
32 Joel Couldwell Junior Male Wakefield Tri Club 00:18:14
33 Lucy Rowland Junior Female Hope Valley Hurricanes 00:18:15
34 Ava Stowers Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:18:19
35 Ben Worboys-Hodgson Junior Male Denby Dale Travellers 00:18:22
36 Daisy McClelland Junior Female Denby Dale Travellers 00:18:26
37 James Taylor Junior Male PFRAC 00:18:41
38 Ruby Yates Junior Female Holmfirth Harriers 00:18:43
39 Christina Bywater Junior Female 00:18:47
40 Sarah Robertshaw Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:18:58
41 Alice Feetham Junior Female Holmfirth Harriers 00:19:07
42 Goerge Doyle Junior Male Bradfield School 00:19:11
43 Millie Greenough Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:19:12
44 Jessica Hutchinson Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:19:20
45 Amelia Garbutt Junior Female Wakefield Tri Club 00:19:24
46 Isabelle Groom Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:19:29
47 Morgan Crussell Junior Female PFRAC 00:19:39
48 Olivia Davies Junior Female Unattached 00:19:52
49 Katie Hutchinson Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:20:03
50 Alice Campbell Junior Female Denby Dale Travellers 00:20:05
51 William Halstead Junior Male PFRAC 00:20:17
52 Sean Bywater Junior Male Wakefield Tri Club 00:20:18
53 Beattie Greenough Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:20:26
54 Alyssa Lowrie Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:20:43
55 Caitlin Whiteley Junior Female Wakefield Tri Club 00:20:51
56 Marie-Anne Battersby Junior Female Unattached 00:21:17
57 Emily Ingham Junior Female Denby Dale AC 00:22:24
58 Frances Worboys-Hodgson Junior Female Denby Dale Travellers 00:22:24
59 Heather Rimmer Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:22:31
60 Summer Lowrie Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:23:43
61 Andrew Lake Vet Male Esk Valley Fell Club 00:24:48
62 Jason Ward Male Tipton 00:24:59
63 Joseph Wade Male DPFR 00:25:14
64 Alan Ford Vet Male Barnsley Harriers 00:25:29
65 Damian Kilpin Vet Male PFRAC 00:25:39
66 Austin Frost Vet Male DPFR 00:26:26
67 Philip Morris Male Handsworth Roadhogs 00:26:28
68 Kristian Groom Male DPFR 00:26:35
69 Jack Foster Junior Male Hallamshire Harriers 00:26:44
70 Tom Randall Male PFRAC 00:26:46
71 Andrew Dovernor Vet Male 00:26:54
72 William Wilson Vet Male 00:27:03
73 Phil Hinchcliffe Vet Male PFRAC 00:27:07
74 Lee Storey Male 00:27:18
75 Matthew Robinson Vet Male PFRAC 00:27:27
76 Oliver Ingham Male Denby Dale AC 00:27:34
77 Steve Newhall Vet Male Unattached 00:27:40
78 Mick Quinn Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:27:44
79 Oliver Pike Male PFRAC 00:27:58
80 Robert Lees Male PFRAC 00:28:03
81 Daren Nockels Vet Male PFRAC 00:28:10
82 Isaac Williams Male Wakefield Tri Club 00:28:13
83 Joe Howard Male 00:28:19
84 Simon Ward Vet Male 00:28:20
85 Paul Stuart Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:28:22
86 Steve Sanders Vet Male PFRAC 00:28:27
87 Andrew Du Feu Vet Male Denby Dale AC 00:28:29
88 Micah Wilson Vet Male 50 Hallamshire Harriers 00:28:31
89 Goran Edenro Vet Male Goyt Valley Striders 00:28:34
90 Kevin Doyle Vet Male Kimberworth Striders 00:28:42
91 Jon Hallam Male Unattached 00:28:55
92 Richard Mackie Vet Male PFRAC 00:29:03
93 Ben Malcolm Male Unattached 00:29:09
94 Nigel Crossfield Vet Male 00:29:12
95 Barry Rushmere Vet Male Kimberworth Striders 00:29:13
96 Matt Rimmer Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:29:14
97 Nick Kirk Vet Male 50 DPFR 00:29:28
98 Stephen Storey Vet Male 60 PFRAC 00:29:34
99 Shaun Mollart Vet Male Wakfield Harriers 00:29:37
100 Steve Roebuck Vet Male Barnsley AC 00:29:38
101 Alex Shepherd Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:29:42
102 Ellie Crownshaw Female Bradfield 00:29:47
103 Mick Wigglesworth Vet Male Ackworth Road Runners 00:29:58
104 Vincent Baker Male Steel City Striders 00:30:02
105 Jamie Hargreaves Male Unattached 00:30:04
106 Chris Deacon Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:30:19
107 Rob Nicholas Vet Male Unattached 00:30:19
108 Barrie Wain Vet Male 00:30:24
109 Andrew Chalkley Vet Male Kingstone Runners 00:30:25
110 Andrew Carruthers Vet Male 50 Halesowen AC 00:30:31
111 Darren Hewitt Vet Male Wakefield Harriers 00:30:34
112 Julie Wilson Vet Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:30:34
113 Andrew Shiel Vet Male PFRAC 00:30:42
114 Shaun Clarkson Vet Male 50 Barnsley Harriers 00:30:47
115 Paul Fairburn Vet Male Unattached 00:30:47
116 Russell Beresford Vet Male 50 DPFR 00:30:49
117 Al Cook Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:30:49
118 Marcus Wilson Vet Male Goyt Valley Striders 00:30:52
119 Martin Berry Male 00:30:53
120 John Tomlinson Vet Male PFRAC 00:30:53
121 Keith Holmes Vet Male 60 DPFR 00:30:57
122 Catherine Eddison Female Rotherham Harriers 00:31:05
123 Linda Lammensalo Female Unattached 00:31:07
124 Rob Davies Vet Male 50 Steel City Striders 00:31:09
125 Matthew Crofts Male Unattached 00:31:13
126 John Howsham Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:31:20
127 Jonathon Budd Vet Male 00:31:35
128 John Lawcock Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:31:46
129 Phil Eddison Vet Male 60 Handsworth Roadhogs 00:31:55
130 Keith Bell Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:32:10
131 Mark Hatfield Male Unattached 00:32:17
132 John Harrison Vet Male 50 Worksop Harriers 00:32:20
133 Jonathan Williams Vet Male Unattached 00:32:31
134 Graham Bateson Vet Male 60 Barnsley AC 00:32:33
135 Julie Darigala Vet Female PFRAC 00:32:35
136 Charlie Skipper Male Unattached 00:32:37
137 Simon Ellis Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:32:43
138 Haydn Platts Vet Male 50 Unattached 00:32:52
139 Henry Skipper Male Kingstone Runners 00:33:00
140 Matthew Coldwell Vet Male PFRAC 00:33:01
141 Iain Johnstone Male Unattached 00:33:02
142 Craig Ward Vet Male Danum Harriers 00:33:07
143 Patrick Garland Vet Male 50 FRA 00:33:10
144 Mike Lloyd Male Unattached 00:33:22
145 Steve Dickinson Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:33:28
146 Steve Wathall Vet Male 50 Retford AC 00:33:28
147 Malcolm Leggett Vet Male 00:33:29
148 Wayne X Male Unattached 00:33:31
149 Jayne Cadman Female Unattached 00:33:32
150 Michelle Jackson Vet Female Unattached 00:33:34
151 Patrick Heptinstall Vet Male Wakefield Tri Club 00:33:42
152 Luke Exley Male 00:33:45
153 John Green Vet Male 00:33:47
154 Kevin Yewlett Vet Male 60 Holmfirth Harriers 00:33:55
155 Alan Knox Vet Male 60 PFRAC 00:33:57
156 Stan Halstead Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:34:00
157 Stuart Kay Vet Male Unattached 00:34:01
158 Richard Payne Vet Male Unattached 00:34:03
159 Paul Fryers Vet Male PFRAC 00:34:03
160 Darren Bristow Vet Male Unattached 00:34:07
161 Martin Holding Vet Male 50 Wakefield Harriers 00:34:13
162 Nick Handley Male Unattached 00:34:22
163 Nick Greenwood Male Stadium Runners 00:34:26
164 Neil Hill Vet Male Stadium Runners 00:34:30
165 Kieran Purnell Male Unattached 00:34:35
166 Peter Robertshaw Vet Male Sheffield Running Club 00:34:37
167 Shaun Swallow Vet Male Barnsley Harriers 00:34:41
168 Chris McHale Male 00:34:42
169 Stuart Jones Vet Male 50 Steel City Striders 00:34:44
170 Rich Purdy Vet Male Danum Harriers 00:34:44
171 Neil Fleming Vet Male PFRAC 00:34:45
172 Chris Davies (No DOB) Male Unattached 00:34:48
173 Richard Pease Male Unattached 00:34:51
174 Dave Zandrowiuz Vet Male Unattached 00:34:53
175 Stephen Holder Vet Male Kingstone Runners 00:34:55
176 Stewart Yates Vet Male 00:34:55
177 Charlie Narozanska Vet Female Unattached 00:34:57
178 Ian Micklethwaite Male 00:35:00
179 Stephen Lister Vet Male 50 Kingstone Runners 00:35:03
180 Ashley Barnes Male Wakefield Tri Club 00:35:04
181 Dave Gill Vet Male 00:35:07
182 Eugene Rybinski Vet Male 60 DPFR 00:35:10
183 Jade Newhall Female Wakefield Tri Club 00:35:13
184 Karl Richardson Vet Female Barnsley Harriers 00:35:14
185 Adrian Leach Vet Male 50 Ackworth Road Runners 00:35:18
186 Rebecca Timms Female PFRAC 00:35:21
187 Helen Wright Female PFRAC 00:35:26
188 Mark Smales Vet Male 60 Unattached 00:35:28
189 Kevin Wood Vet Male 00:35:32
190 Jason Horsfall Male 00:35:35
191 Terri Mason Vet Female Queensbury 00:35:37
192 Neil Booth Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:35:37
193 Mark Barraclough Male Holmfirth Harriers 00:35:38
194 Daniel Stanley Male Unattached 00:35:55
195 Maththew Man Male Unattached 00:36:33
196 Tim Graham Male 00:36:33
197 Caroline Lloyd Female Unattached 00:36:36
198 Martin Greenough Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:36:37
199 Kevin Randall Male Valley Hill Runners 00:36:37
200 Richard Bowles Male 00:36:47
201 Jack Sewell Male Holmfirth Harriers 00:36:50
202 Frazer Sidebottom Male Unattached 00:37:04
203 Kristopher Elsey Male Unattached 00:37:14
204 Edward Higgins (No DOB) Vet Male Unattached 00:37:16
205 Lee Hopkins Vet Male Ackworth Road Runners 00:37:18
206 Neil Bumford Male 00:37:28
207 Gavin Hopson Male Unattached 00:37:30
208 Richard Thackeray Vet Male 50 Ackworth Road Runners 00:37:30
209 Tim Driver Vet Male Wakefield Tri Club 00:37:32
210 Sarah Walch Female PFRAC 00:37:39
211 Tom Smith Vet Male Unattached 00:37:44
212 Bob Dryden Vet Male 50 Unattached 00:37:49
213 Valentina Wright Vet Female PFRAC 00:37:51
214 Nick Thornton Male Unattached 00:37:52
215 Ashleigh Bowskill Male PFRAC 00:38:03
216 Lee Dennis Male Unattached 00:38:17
217 Andrew Charlesworth Male Unattached 00:38:23
218 Jude Stone Female Steel City Striders 00:38:24
219 Ray Byrne Vet Male Unattached 00:38:26
220 Steve Randall Male 00:38:31
221 Mathew Newman Vet Male 00:38:33
222 Jonathan Routeledge Vet Male 50 Ackworth Road Runners 00:38:35
223 Colin Porteous Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:38:46
224 Daniel Etchew Male Unattached 00:38:48
225 Rebcah Krain Female Steel City Striders 00:38:49
226 Lottie Shepherd Vet Female 50 Smiley Paces 00:38:54
227 Jemma Williams Female Unattached 00:38:56
228 David Wood Vet Male 50 Kimberworth Striders 00:38:58
229 Gillian Brown Vet Female 50 Unattached 00:39:06
230 Steven Jones Vet Male 50 Kingstone Runners 00:39:09
231 Helen Jones Vet Female Barnsley AC 00:39:19
232 Sophie Hernsby Female Steel City Striders 00:39:30
233 Matthew Dorlin Male Unattached 00:39:53
234 Andrew Jackson Vet Male Worksop Harriers 00:39:57
235 Paul Horsfall Vet Male 50 Handsworth Roadhogs 00:40:02
236 Sally Campbell Vet Female Denby Dale Travellers 00:40:08
237 Keith Lindley Vet Male 60 Danum Harriers 00:40:19
238 Sharon James Vet Female 50 DPFR 00:40:23
239 Jonathan Carr Vet Male Unattached 00:40:23
240 Kevin Hollingsowrth Male Unattached 00:40:25
241 Chris Littler Vet Male 00:40:26
242 Steven Andrews Vet Male Barnsley Harriers 00:40:28
243 Gavin Hopson Male Unattached 00:40:37
244 Rosie Twambley Female Unattached 00:40:42
245 Victoria Hawkins Vet Female Steel City Striders 00:40:45
246 Caroline Greenough Vet Female Steel City Striders 00:40:47
247 Sam Brown Male Unattached 00:40:55
248 Delia Watts Vet Female 50 Smiley Paces 00:40:58
249 Gavin Beardsall Male Barnsley Harriers 00:41:01
250 Andrew Buckley Male Steel City Striders 00:41:03
251 Alex Dougal Male Unattached 00:41:04
252 Daniel Gordon Male Unattached 00:41:05
253 Marek Szurgot Vet Male Unattached 00:41:05
254 Philip Howden Male Unattached 00:41:08
255 Helen Woodburn Female Kimberworth Striders 00:41:11
256 Harry Gledhill-Carr Male Unattached 00:41:11
257 Gary Tasker Vet Male 00:41:13
258 Sue Eaton Vet Female Ackworht Road Runners 00:41:26
259 Peter Mcevoy Vet Male 00:41:29
260 Jenna Greenwood Female 60 Veggie 00:41:36
261 Stu Smith Vet Male 60 PFRAC 00:41:42
262 Thomas Wake Male 00:41:48
263 Kirsty Fisher Female Unattached 00:42:02
264 Steve Dommett Vet Male 50 Unattached 00:42:14
265 Alison Nockels Vet Female 50 PFRAC 00:42:20
266 Nigel Torrance Vet Male 50 Unattached 00:42:26
267 Danielle Battersby Female Unattached 00:42:26
268 Alan Cash Male Unattached 00:42:43
269 Paul Wheatley Vet Male 60 Barnsley Harriers 00:42:43
270 Stuart Padgett Vet Male 00:42:44
271 Kate Lee Female Wellgate Runners 00:42:45
272 Rachel Le Borgne Vet Female Dewsbury Road Runners 00:42:48
273 Neill Birchenall Male Unattached 00:43:02
274 Simon Henry Male Unattached 00:43:08
275 Myfanwy Cross Female PFRAC 00:43:10
276 Gillian Myers Vet Female Unattached 00:43:15
277 Bailey Myers Male Unattached 00:43:15
278 William Murgatroyd Vet Male 60 00:43:25
279 Jon O Hanlon Vet Male 50 Denby Dale Travellers 00:43:26
280 Donna Allen Vet Female Kingstone Runners 00:43:30
281 Brian Cooper Vet Male 50 Kingstone 00:43:30
282 Leanne Slater Female Unattached 00:43:36
283 Kieron Brice Male Barnsley Harriers 00:43:36
284 Chris Baldwin Male 00:43:38
285 Daisy Smith Female Unattached 00:43:42
286 Mick Baldwin Vet Male 00:43:46
287 Thomas Whale Male Unattached 00:43:47
288 Andy Horsfall Male 00:43:47
289 Tony Audsley Vet Male 60 Dewsbury Road Runners 00:43:51
290 Dave Exley Male 00:43:54
291 Mark Davis Vet Male Unattached 00:43:56
292 Victoria Moorhead Vet Female Sheffield Running Club 00:43:56
293 Stuart Walton Vet Male 70 Denby Dale Travellers 00:43:59
294 Emily Green Female Kingstone Runners 00:44:06
295 Rachel Smith Vet Female Steel City Striders 00:44:07
296 Katie Sharman Female Kingstone Runners 00:44:10
297 Hazel Aspinall Female Wakefield Tri Club 00:44:14
298 Dawn Godley Vet Female 50 PFRAC 00:44:25
299 Heath Ramsden Male 00:44:25
300 Sarah Taylor Female Barnsley Harriers 00:44:26
301 Sarah Plummer Vet Female 50 PFRAC 00:44:28
302 Josie Gill Female Strideout 00:44:32
303 Susan Pumford Vet Female 00:44:34
304 Paul Broadbent Vet Male 00:44:34
305 Gilly Markham Vet Female 60 Meltham AC 00:44:37
306 Phil McNulty Male Unattached 00:44:38
307 Helen Andrews Vet Female 50 Barnsley Harriers 00:44:39
308 Julie Wright Vet Female 50 Harriers 00:44:40
309 Emma Jones Female Unattached 00:44:59
310 Alex Webb Female 00:45:02
311 Elizebeth Widison Female 00:45:03
312 Barry Needle Vet Male 70 DPFR 00:45:10
313 Carl Dixon Vet Male 50 Kingstone Runners 00:45:15
314 Joanne H-Coles Female Kingstone Runners 00:45:15
315 Maggie Quinn Vet Female Unattached 00:45:31
316 Chris Ella Vet Male Unattached 00:45:32
317 Danny Cherry Vet Male Unattached 00:45:35
318 Lindsay Crew Vet Female PFRAC 00:45:44
319 Mark Rodgers Vet Male Wakefield Tri Club 00:45:49
320 Clarie Littlewood Female Unattached 00:45:58
321 Michelle Eddison Vet Female 50 Rotherham Harriers 00:46:17
322 Teresa Wall Vet Female 50 PFRAC 00:46:28
323 Christopher Sharp Male Ackworht Road Runners 00:46:31
324 Mandy Drewery Vet Female Unattached 00:46:31
325 Jamie Parker Vet Male Killamarsh Kestrels 00:46:33
326 Bridget Proctor Vet Female Unattached 00:46:33
327 Anna Gould Female Kingstone Runners 00:46:35
328 Kate Booth Female PFRAC 00:46:40
329 Chris Charlesworth Vet Male PFRAC 00:46:41
330 Ryan Bussey Male Unattached 00:46:57
331 Charlotte Grace Female Unattached 00:47:00
332 Norman Roper Vet Male 00:47:02
333 Lizzy Bower Vet Female Kingstone Runners 00:47:04
334 Mark Wilcockson Vet Male 50 Kingstone Runners 00:47:05
335 Richard Whale Vet Male 60 Holmfirth Harriers 00:47:10
336 Shelley Jackson Vet Female Strideout 00:47:11
337 Amanda Crossland Vet Female Strideout 00:47:21
338 Derek Smith Vet Male 00:47:30
339 Barbara Jenkins Vet Female 50 Smiley Paces 00:47:46
340 Sharon Andrews Vet Female Unattached 00:47:52
341 Fee Womersley Vet Female 00:47:52
342 Georgie Sharp Female Ackworht Road Runners 00:48:01
343 Donna Bailey Female Ackworht Road Runners 00:48:06
344 Rebecca West Female Barnsley AC 00:48:06
345 Claire Brown Female Strideout 00:48:07
346 Helen Crimlisk Vet Female 50 Smiley Paces 00:48:23
347 Kathryn Tait Vet Female Dewsbury Road Runners 00:48:42
348 Samantha Jones Female Kingstone Runners 00:48:47
349 Luke Jackson Male Unattached 00:48:55
350 Sarah Dryden Vet Female 00:49:08
351 Sam Evans Male Unattached 00:49:17
352 Rachel Warsop Vet Female Denby Dale Travellers 00:49:26
353 Jan Zenzlik Vet Female 00:49:55
354 Stella Taylor Vet Female 50 Denby Dale Travellers 00:49:55
355 Peter Cross Vet Male 60 PFRAC 00:50:04
356 Allan Burgess Vet Male 60 Handsworth Road Runners 00:50:24
357 Lizzy Grayson Female Unattached 00:50:33
358 Gary Mann Male Barnsley Harriers 00:50:53
359 Julie Irwin Vet Female Unattached 00:50:53
360 Mandy Grayson Vet Female 00:50:53
361 Marie Hemingway Female Barnsley Harriers 00:50:54
362 Callum Bush Junior Male Unattached 00:50:54
363 Jeanelle Wain Vet Female 50 Wellgate Running Club 00:51:00
364 Sarah Minchin Vet Female 50 Wakfield Tri Club 00:51:14
365 Emma Naylor Female Unattached 00:51:16
366 Vanessa Longley Vet Female 50 Unattached 00:51:16
367 Donna Kilpin Female PFRAC 00:51:22
368 Zoe Willoughby Vet Female Valley Hill Runners 00:52:31
369 Sarah Briggs Vet Female Valley Hill Runners 00:52:31
370 Beverley Torrance Vet Female 60 Strideout 00:52:34
371 Claire Devonport Vet Female 50 Valley Hill Runners 00:52:36
372 Suzanne Hague Vet Female 50 Valley Hill Runners 00:52:36
373 Sharon Marriott Vet Female Strideout 00:52:39
374 Rebecca Osborn Vet Female Strideout 00:53:13
375 Janice Ashforth Vet Female 00:53:19
376 Lizzie Brennan Vet Female Kingstone Runners 00:53:36
377 Katharine Westwood Male Unattached 00:53:56
378 Kathryn Roughton Female Strideout 00:54:00
379 Jane McCarth Female Unattached 00:54:01
380 Rachel Gray Vet Female 50 Barnsley Harriers 00:54:01
381 Lorriane Brookes Vet Female 50 Barnsley Harriers 00:54:20
382 Sarah Denial Vet Female Unattached 00:54:21
383 Lynne Tasker Vet Female 00:54:47
384 John Exely Vet Male 50 Kingstone Runners 00:54:50
385 Sally Gray Vet Female 50 Barnsley Harriers 00:54:50
386 Mel Saunders Vet Female 50 Barnsley Harriers 00:55:06
387 Susan Taylor Vet Female 50 Barnsley Harriers 00:55:06
388 Steph Abwa Vet Female Unattached 00:55:34
389 Lucy Marris Vet Female 50 Smiley Paces 00:55:35
390 Wayne Dews Vet Male 00:55:36
391 Thomas Hudson Vet Male 70 PFRAC 00:56:06
392 Jim Sommerville Vet Male 60 Holmfirth Harriers 00:58:07
393 Margaret Hudson Vet Female 70 PFRAC 01:00:25
394 Unknown Runner 01:02:00