Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

15/05/2010 – Cribyn





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Tim Davies SM Mercia 00:54:40
2 Andrew Davies SM Mercia 00:55:38
3 Shaun Godsman SM Calder Valley 00:55:43
4 Martin Shaw SM Mynydd Du 00:57:32
5 Matthew Roberts SM Eryri 01:00:27
6 Rob Gordon SM Mynydd Du 01:00:31
7 Crispin Flower MV40 Mynydd Du 01:03:01
8 Paul Jenkinson MV40 Eryri 01:03:05
9 James Blore MU23 Chepstow 01:06:16
10 Jos Jones SM Aberystwyth 01:07:10
11 Neil Lewis MV40 Hereford 01:07:44
12 Max Suff MV40 Hereford 01:07:48
13 Kevin Hagley MV40 SWRR 01:08:14
14 Jenny Heming SF Eryri 01:09:00
15 Jack Scannell MV40 Eryri 01:09:11
16 Phoebe Webster SF Aberystwyth 01:09:32
17 Pat Woodisse SM MDC 01:10:17
18 Matthew Lawson SM Chepstow 01:10:23
19 Ross Powell MV50 WFRA 01:10:26
20 Dave Powell MV40 Aberystwyth 01:11:22
21 Andy Blackmore MV40 MDC 01:11:43
22 Seb Bullock SM Cheltenham College 01:12:33
23 Adam Smith SM Cardiff Harlequins 01:12:49
24 Peter Williams MV50 MDC 01:12:57
25 Don Williams MV60 Eryri 01:13:24
26 Neville Francis MV40 Leicester 01:13:58
27 Brian Hardcastle MV50 MDC 01:14:01
28 Glyn Fletcher MV40 Maldwyn 01:14:21
29 Ben Moon SM MDC 01:14:32
30 James Murphy MV40 U/A 01:14:33
31 Kean Rowlands MV50 Clwydian 01:14:41
32 Chris Wilcox MV50 Clwydian 01:15:06
33 Martin Woodhead MV40 Mynydd Du 01:15:30
34 Joe Pickles SM GWR 01:15:32
35 Richard Johnson SM Islwyn 01:15:41
36 Wheeze MV50 Brycheiniog 01:16:09
37 Richard Hudson MV40 Avon Valley 01:16:21
38 John Morris MV60 Buckley 01:16:34
39 Peter Roberts MV60 Buckley 01:16:34
40 Tom Thomas MU23 Calder Valley 01:16:41
41 Martin Cortvriend MV50 Clwydian 01:17:31
42 Gary Gunner MV60 Croft Ambrey 01:17:45
43 Andy Stott MV50 MDC 01:17:57
44 John Evans SM U/A 01:18:01
45 Martin Longhurst MV50 GWR 01:19:10
46 James Phillips MU23 Cheltenham College 01:19:13
47 Andrew Hodgson SM South Wales Police 01:19:20
48 Helen Marshall SF Aberystwyth 01:19:33
49 Mike Blake MV60 Eryri 01:19:44
50 Vanessa Lawson SF Chepstow 01:20:08
51 David McIntyre SM U/A 01:20:15
52 Martin Groves SM MDC 01:20:39
53 Luke Richards SM U/A 01:21:14
54 Les Williams MV60 Eryri 01:21:37
55 Jason Harrison MV40 Chippenham 01:22:01
56 Sandra Rowlands FV40 Clwydian 01:22:08
57 Lloyd Morgan SM San Domenico 01:22:41
58 Leighton Anthony SM MDC 01:23:22
59 Dominic Shields MV40 San Domenico 01:23:50
60 Dick Finch MV60 Chepstow 01:24:47
61 Dilwyn Rowlands SM Eryri 01:25:17
62 Huw Lewis MV50 Buckley 01:25:37
63 Rich Skinner SM U/A 01:25:39
64 Steve Herington MV60 Hereford 01:26:10
65 Neil Thomas SM Sospan 01:26:28
66 Ellie Salisbury FV40 Eryri 01:26:34
67 Pete Morfey MV50 Cardiff Harlequins 01:27:13
68 Gill Stott FV50 MDC 01:27:45
69 Francis Uhlman MV60 WFRA 01:28:30
70 Rishi Ahluwalia MU23 Cheltenham College 01:29:29
71 Matthew Walsh SM U/A 01:29:44
72 Naomi Law SF Mynydd Du 01:29:58
73 Simon Berry SM TVOC 01:30:55
74 Stewart Thomson SM Griffithstown 01:33:17
75 Gerry Ashton MV50 Chepstow 01:33:24
76 Dene Marshallsay SM U/A 01:33:24
77 Ian Trussler MV50 Chippenham 01:33:38
78 Gary Robertson SM U/A 01:34:05
79 Linda Jones SF Wrexham 01:34:07
80 Cheryl Hughes SF Aberystwyth 01:35:13
81 Peter Traley SM U/A 01:35:14
82 Barry Owen SM Emlyn 01:36:10
83 Matthew Wing SM U/A 01:36:29
84 Kate Hovers FV50 WFRA 01:38:08
85 Robert Brewin SM Chepstow 01:40:30
86 Dave Gilbert MV60 MDC 01:42:05
87 Pete Norman MV70 Wrexham 01:42:46
88 Gareth Griffiths SM MDC 01:43:28
89 Luke Malarz SM Chepstow 01:43:36
90 Ian Wade MV50 Chepstow 01:43:45
91 Teresa Butchers FV50 U/A 01:44:10
92 Susan Ridings FV50 Clwydian 01:44:47
93 Gareth Jones MV60 MDC 01:46:11
94 Mike Hockett SM GWR 01:47:59
95 Kevin McEntee MV50 Chepstow 01:52:30
96 Janet Richards SF Griffithstown 01:54:21
97 Bridget Harvey SF GWR Dnf