Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

24/05/2017 – Harrock Hill 1





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 William Rawson Leigh Harriers 00:33:56
2 Ben Hobson Chorlton 00:34:18
3 Richard Smith Endurance Store 00:34:52
4 Daniel Fox Warrington 00:35:16
5 John Horrocks Blackburn Harriers 00:35:22
6 Thomas Harkin 00:36:14
7 Christopher Rayner Chorlton 00:36:23
8 George Norris Chorley 00:36:55
9 Paul Muller Horwich 00:37:10
10 Martin Quinn Chorley 00:38:02
11 Alex Rigby Liverpool RC 00:38:05
12 Andrew Foster Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton 00:38:29
13 Kevin Walker Skelmersdale 00:38:32
14 Mike Harris Wigan Harriers 00:38:39
15 Chris Charnley Chorley 00:38:45
16 John Sutton Blackburn Harriers 00:39:03
17 Warren Moorfield Wigan Harriers 00:39:07
18 Tim Johnston Chorley 00:39:20
19 John Mannon Liverpool RC 00:39:27
20 Karl Tuzio Newburgh Nomads 00:39:31
21 Martin Hughes Chorley 00:39:36
22 Ed Burke 00:39:41
23 Steve Myerscough Wesham 00:39:55
24 Neil Adair Spectrum 00:40:14
25 Norman Hayhurst 00:40:19
26 Robert Sharkey Lostock 00:40:23
27 Steven Gore Wesham 00:40:25
28 John Dukinson Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton 00:40:26
29 Karl Steinegger Ambleside 00:40:29
30 Paul Boardman 00:40:32
31 Keith Thomas Burnden RR 00:40:33
32 Andrew Gerrard Wigan Phoenix 00:40:47
33 Matt Robinson Newburgh Nomads 00:40:49
34 Paul Mason Wigan Harriers 00:40:50
35 Greg Anderton 00:41:10
36 Mike Aisbitt Skelmersdale 00:41:11
37 Drew Savage Chorlton 00:41:13
38 Mark Battersby 00:41:22
39 Tony Holland Wigan Phoenix 00:41:41
40 Daryl Mullen Newburgh Nomads 00:41:45
41 Paul Wareing Chorley 00:41:49
42 Ian Race Helm Hill 00:41:52
43 Alex Bentley Knowsley 00:41:53
44 David Collins Wigan Harriers 00:41:55
45 Steven Wilkinson Southport Waterloo 00:42:04
46 Michael Toman Rossendale Harriers 00:42:11
47 Daniel Green Warrington 00:42:47
48 Bill Beckett Chorley 00:42:57
49 Jayne Taylor Wigan Harriers 00:43:18
50 Mark Shuttleworth Lostock 00:43:38
51 Liz Whitfield Spectrum 00:43:42
52 Andrew Hudson Southport Waterloo 00:43:49
53 Paula Gaterell Parbold PP 00:44:12
54 Tim Clarke 00:44:16
55 Nick Taylor Burnden RR 00:44:29
56 Steve McLean Southport Waterloo 00:44:30
57 Steve Broadfoot Knowsley 00:44:35
58 Andy Gaskell Spectrum 00:44:37
59 William Merritt Knowsley 00:44:39
60 Terry Hellings Lytham 00:44:47
61 Matt Crompton Glossopdale 00:44:49
62 Mark Hudson Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton 00:44:51
63 Sarah Ashcroft Kayleigh Fitness 00:44:53
64 James Bartholemew 00:44:54
65 Michael Cunningham Southport Waterloo 00:44:58
66 Karen Moorfield Wigan Harriers 00:45:01
67 Neil Goulding Skelmersdale 00:45:26
68 Will Magee Warrington 00:45:49
69 Jane Lees Spectrum 00:46:02
70 Fiona Johnston Parbold PP 00:46:04
71 Anne Ferguson Burnden RR 00:46:09
72 Amie McAvoy Garstang 00:46:10
73 Chris Taylor Lostock 00:46:14
74 Graham Tracey Vegetarian 00:46:15
75 Bridget Glaister Parbold PP 00:46:17
76 Chris Patterson Red Rose 00:46:20
77 Craig Sherrington 00:46:29
78 Alan Spencer Knowsley 00:46:34
79 George Pierce Liverpool RC 00:46:37
80 Chris Vincent 00:47:00
81 David Miller Chorley 00:47:05
82 Andrew Ritchie 00:47:11
83 David Nicholls Kayleigh Fitness 00:47:21
84 Martin Carr 00:47:30
85 Trace Allan Southport Waterloo 00:47:40
86 Mark Checkley Lostock 00:47:50
87 Alison Wainright Chorlton 00:47:51
88 Keiron Carr Knowsley 00:47:53
89 Paul Jackson Chorley 00:48:02
90 Francisco Concepcion Red Rose 00:48:04
91 Frank Murphy Knowsley 00:48:10
92 Ranald MacKay Spectrum 00:48:29
93 Louise Delmott 00:48:37
94 Graham Hobson Garstang 00:48:38
95 Rhona Barker Swinton RC 00:48:49
96 Steve Spamer Bolton 00:48:50
97 David Barnes Horwich 00:48:56
98 David Smith Endurance Store 00:49:02
99 Jon Paul Marsh FRA 00:49:06
100 Matthew Ferguson 00:49:07
101 Clive James Southport Waterloo 00:49:10
102 Tony Wynne Chorlton 00:49:13
103 Jordan Sunter Lostock 00:49:15
104 Lisa Johnston Chorley 00:49:27
105 Shona Taylor Wigan Harriers 00:49:31
106 Paul Doyle Penny Lane 00:49:34
107 Kayleigh Ralphs Kayleigh Fitness 00:49:42
108 Gary Redford 00:49:51
109 Carole James Southport Waterloo 00:49:52
110 Vicky Kirkwood Dallam 00:49:55
111 Michele Sunter Lostock 00:49:57
112 Mark Sammon Seloc 00:50:00
113 Timothy Waters Wigan Phoenix 00:50:11
114 Gareth Kowell 00:50:28
115 Ian Johnson Lostock 00:50:46
116 Kate Johnson Spectrum 00:50:50
117 Corrine Ainscough 00:50:58
118 Billy Hargreaves Southport Waterloo 00:51:01
119 John Wiseman Red Rose 00:51:04
120 Andy Bates Penny Lane 00:51:20
121 Jane Bowles Chorley 00:51:51
122 Tony Boyle Wesham 00:51:53
123 Steve Graham 00:52:10
124 Chris Wills Knowsley 00:52:14
125 Anthony Murphy 00:52:19
126 Andrew Conway Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton 00:52:27
127 Joseph Cooke Leigh Harriers 00:52:29
128 Vicki Hudson Southport Waterloo 00:52:37
129 Lynne Kenyon 00:52:44
130 Susan Hamley Knowsley 00:52:45
131 David Bourman Chorlton 00:52:45
132 Claire Shewbridge Lostock 00:52:51
133 Ollie Halbert 00:53:00
134 Becky Boocock Parbold PP 00:53:04
135 Mark Butler Burnden RR 00:53:07
136 Kate Lomas Kayleigh Fitness 00:53:10
137 Vicky Sherrington Preston 00:53:11
138 Chris Hatton Helsby 00:53:18
139 Angela Moore Spectrum 00:53:19
140 Karen Smith Liverpool RC 00:53:23
141 Sheena Cottam Garstang 00:53:28
142 Louise Renner Newburgh Nomads 00:53:47
143 Tanya Foley Parbold PP 00:53:58
144 Julia Rolfe Lytham 00:54:03
145 Susan Hawitt Lytham 00:54:10
146 Stephen Cruickshanks Formby 00:54:32
147 Amy Barnes 00:54:36
148 Dave Hechle 00:54:37
149 Claire Hinchcliffe Kayleigh Fitness 00:54:39
150 Helen Chesters Parbold PP 00:55:03
151 Sue Stewart Southport Waterloo 00:55:13
152 Rob Garstang Lostock 00:55:40
153 John Robinson 00:55:42
154 Jayne Dore 00:55:52
155 Graham Schofield Chorley 00:56:12
156 Steve Ruffley Leigh Harriers 00:56:15
157 Lisa MacKay Spectrum 00:56:34
158 Robert Lowther Southport Waterloo 00:56:39
159 Mick Obrien Knowsley 00:56:42
160 Dennis Yarwood Spectrum 00:56:45
161 Stuart Ashcroft Kayleigh Fitness 00:56:51
162 Helen Lodge Southport Waterloo 00:57:20
163 Laura Hutchinson Wigan Harriers 00:58:08
164 Vikki Goodyear Lostock 00:58:17
165 David Wilcock Lostock 00:58:17
166 Angela Andrews Liverpool RC 00:58:19
167 Andrew Houghton Kayleigh Fitness 00:58:24
168 Alison Mercer Red Rose 00:58:27
169 Pamela Hardman Lytham 00:59:10
170 Helen Martin Kayleigh Fitness 00:59:19
171 Greg Oulton Lytham 00:59:43
172 Leonie Caul Kayleigh Fitness 01:00:07
173 Mike O'Brien Manchester YMCA 01:00:33
174 Tracey Carr Knowsley 01:02:00
175 Jo Sullivan Spectrum 01:02:02
176 Jo Robson 01:02:14
177 Jean Mitchell Skelmersdale 01:02:21
178 Deborah Myerscough Wesham 01:02:31
179 Peter Mulleady FRA 01:02:34
180 Ruth Turner Bowland 01:02:35
181 Jenny Fairclough Red Rose 01:02:40
182 Sue Austin Red Rose 01:02:41
183 Frankie Fixter Knowsley 01:02:43
184 Cathy McCabe Newburgh Nomads 01:03:10
185 Stephen Tysume 01:03:13
186 Catherine McElhenries Southport Waterloo 01:03:29
187 Fiona Roberts Chorlton 01:06:11
188 Gemma Heaton Kayleigh Fitness 01:06:21
189 Graham Winders Kayleigh Fitness 01:07:23
190 Sarah Rowan Kayleigh Fitness 01:08:43
191 Marie Winders Kayleigh Fitness 01:08:43
192 Kathryn Horsley Knowsley 01:08:56
193 Jane Blacklin Southport Waterloo 01:09:37
194 Neil Wilson Knowsley 01:09:41
195 Stephanie Charman Spectrum 01:12:50
196 Hannah Ralphs Kayleigh Fitness 01:16:36
197 Jamie Rutherford Liverpool RC Retd