Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

24/05/2017 – Fo(e) Edge





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Rhys Cope MSEN Rossendale Harriers 00:31:40
2 Ryan Lindsay MSEN Middleton Harriers 00:32:44
3 Jordan Hughes MSEN Middleton Harriers 00:33:38
4 Jon Waller MSEN Penistone FR 00:33:40
5 Peter Coates MV40 Clayton Le Moors 00:34:36
6 Joel Taylor MU23 Rossendale Harriers 00:34:38
7 Tim Campbell MV40 Astley & Tyldesley 00:35:57
8 Dan Gilbert MV40 Horwich RMI 00:36:00
9 Jonny Murphy MSEN 00:36:03
10 Jonathan Melia MV40 Rossendale Harriers 00:36:04
11 Joseph Waller MSEN Rossendale Harriers 00:36:06
12 Gareth Clarke MV40 Calder Valley FR 00:36:11
13 Rob Mills MSEN Prestwich AC 00:36:13
14 Carl Pawson MV40 Barlick F R 00:36:16
15 Jorden Burke MSEN Middleton Harriers 00:36:17
16 Rob Allen MSEN Calder Valley FR 00:36:20
17 Mike Gradwell MSEN Saddleworth Runners 00:36:27
18 Jamie Teare MU23 Blackburn Harriers 00:36:46
19 Neal Emmerson MSEN Radcliffe AC 00:36:51
20 Chris Snell MSEN Clayton Le Moors 00:36:55
21 Scott Sadler MSEN Rossendale Harriers 00:37:38
22 Thornton Taylor MV60 Rossendale Harriers 00:37:46
23 Dave Garner MV40 Todmorden Harriers 00:37:55
24 Marc Barrett MV40 Rossendale Harriers 00:37:58
25 Jon Richardson MSEN Rossendale Harriers 00:38:08
26 Ronnie Turner MV50 Rossendale Harriers 00:38:09
27 Graham Jordan MSEN Middleton Harriers 00:38:19
28 Carl Murray MSEN Astley & Tyldesley 00:38:22
29 Phil Bacon MSEN Prestwich AC 00:38:30
30 Kurtis Mitton MU23 Rossendale Harriers 00:39:07
31 Gareth Hunt MSEN Rochdale Harriers 00:39:09
32 Neil Hughes MV40 Astley & Tyldesley 00:39:22
33 Emma Wood LSEN Rossendale Harriers 00:39:27
34 Brendan Loughrey MV50 Astley & Tyldesley 00:39:30
35 Gerard Fisher MSEN 00:39:43
36 Ben Kirkman MU23 Rossendale Harriers 00:39:45
37 Simon Ford MV40 Astley & Tyldesley 00:39:47
38 Ben Heywood MU23 Bury AC 00:39:48
39 James Hall MSEN Radcliffe AC 00:39:50
40 Nick Oddy MV40 Skipton AC 00:39:51
41 Paul Gilbert MSEN Calder Valley FR 00:39:55
42 Ian Warrington MSEN Radcliffe AC 00:40:06
43 Amy Freeman LSEN Darwen Dashers 00:40:11
44 Stuart Hutchinson MSEN Saddleworth Runners 00:40:14
45 Stephen Myers MV50 Prestwich AC 00:40:18
46 Matt Bourne MV40 Bowland FR 00:40:22
47 John Wrigley MSEN Radcliffe AC 00:40:24
48 Simon Taylor MV40 Darwen Dashers 00:40:28
49 Kevin Jones MV50 Saddleworth Runners 00:40:40
50 Semaus O'Riordan MV40 00:40:48
51 Andy Lee MV40 Rossendale Harriers 00:41:00
52 Jon Underwood MV40 Calder Valley FR 00:41:05
53 Paul Swyers MV50 Radcliffe AC 00:41:08
54 William Lowe MV50 Rossendale Harriers 00:41:12
55 Calvin Ferguson MSEN Calder Valley FR 00:41:13
56 Paul Wolstenhulme MSEN Royton RR 00:41:22
57 Scott Hitchen MV40 00:41:23
58 Donna Cartwright LV40 Bury AC 00:41:32
59 Colin Whitaker MV50 Bowland FR 00:41:36
60 David Rushton MV50 Radcliffe AC 00:41:49
61 Paul Young MSEN Rossendale Harriers 00:41:58
62 Ken Taylor MV70 Rossendale Harriers 00:42:00
63 Mark Storey MV40 Trawden AC 00:42:03
64 Jill Butterworth LV40 Rochdale Harriers 00:42:05
65 Barry Greaves MV60 Royton RR 00:42:16
66 Michael Kontowtt MV50 Radcliffe AC 00:42:32
67 Louise Waller LSEN Rossendale Harriers 00:42:40
68 William Taylor MV50 Rossendale Harriers 00:42:43
69 Rob Andrew MSEN Rossendale Harriers 00:42:45
70 Annie Roberts LU23 Todmorden Harriers 00:42:47
71 Tony Shepherd MV50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:42:49
72 Howard Chambers MV50 Saddleworth Runners 00:42:51
73 Andrew Corbishley MV60 Rossendale Harriers 00:42:52
74 Fiona Lynch LV40 Radcliffe AC 00:42:54
75 Mick Brankin MV40 00:42:58
76 Jon Comyn-Platt MV60 Saddleworth Runners 00:43:08
77 James Sheard MV50 Saddleworth Runners 00:43:15
78 Kieran Lomas MSEN Astley & Tyldesley 00:43:26
79 Duncan Forrest MV40 Rossendale Harriers 00:43:35
80 Jason Keast MV40 Royton RR 00:43:42
81 Martin Roberts MV50 Todmorden Harriers 00:43:46
82 Mauro Rotondi MV40 Radcliffe AC 00:43:59
83 Paul Wildgoose MV40 Rossendale Harriers 00:44:12
84 Kristian Lee MV40 Radcliffe AC 00:44:21
85 Katie Percival LSEN Radcliffe AC 00:44:47
86 Danny Teare MV40 Blackburn Harriers 00:44:54
87 Emma Ball LV40 Middleton Harriers 00:45:01
88 Gareth Evans MSEN Saddleworth Runners 00:45:04
89 Colin Gilmour MV50 00:45:06
90 Anthony Hart MV40 Astley & Tyldesley 00:45:09
91 Ian Smith MV60 Bolton United Harriers 00:45:11
92 Sandrine Fraise LV40 Saddleworth Runners 00:45:16
93 Mick Kirkman MV50 00:45:19
94 Heather Dalgleish LSEN Rossendale Harriers 00:45:32
95 Carole Fryer LV50 Calder Valley FR 00:45:50
96 Matthew Cox MV50 Rochdale Harriers 00:47:00
97 Arthur Warrren MV60 FRA 00:47:37
98 Carl Chambers MV40 Saddleworth Runners 00:48:02
99 Mark Cartwright MV50 Radcliffe AC 00:48:14
100 Jeff Hignett MV60 Rossendale Harriers 00:48:20
101 Shirley Tuersley LV40 Saddleworth Runners 00:48:26
102 John Agg MV50 FRA 00:48:46
103 Paul Collinge MV60 Middleton Harriers 00:48:50
104 Scott Baxter MSEN Radcliffe AC 00:48:54
105 Paul Smith MSEN Rossendale Harriers 00:49:02
106 Mark Wolfenden MV50 Radcliffe AC 00:49:05
107 Stephanie Harrison LSEN Rochdale Harriers 00:49:08
108 Steve Hamer MV50 Radcliffe AC 00:49:10
109 Gary Smith MV50 Royton RR 00:49:41
110 Peter Murphy MV50 Darwen Dashers 00:50:04
111 Karen Hallett LV40 Middleton Harriers 00:50:25
112 Lisa Carter LV40 Radcliffe AC 00:51:07
113 Charlie Barlow MV60 Saddleworth Runners 00:51:19
114 Stephen Fish MV60 Clayton Le Moors 00:51:23
115 John Heathcote MV60 Saddleworth Runners 00:51:45
116 Elaine Blades-Jordan LV40 Middleton Harriers 00:51:47
117 Jennifer Helm LSEN Prestwich AC 00:51:56
118 Wayne Walsh MV50 Bowland FR 00:53:38
119 Rachel Haslam LSEN Astley & Tyldesley 00:54:05
120 Mike Holland MSEN 00:54:19
121 Tony Greene MV70 Saddleworth Runners 00:54:49
122 Lisa Jackson LSEN Middleton Harriers 00:54:57
123 Kate Holden LV40 Radcliffe AC 00:55:16
124 Chris Fletcher MSEN Radcliffe AC 00:56:41
125 Kerry Lomas LSEN Astley & Tyldesley 00:57:01
126 Hilary Farren LV50 Rossendale Harriers 00:57:33
127 Susanne Andrew LV40 Radcliffe AC 00:57:41
128 Umut Ceneli MSEN 00:58:30
129 Ben Stephens MU23 00:58:55
130 Rose Rowson LV50 Middleton Harriers 00:59:05
131 Tracy Loughrey LV40 Astley & Tyldesley 01:00:02
132 Karen Conduit LV60 Rochdale Harriers 01:00:11
133 Nicola Smith LV40 Rochdale Harriers 01:00:19
134 Jackie Mason LV50 Rochdale Harriers 01:01:56
135 Wayne Holden MSEN Radcliffe AC 01:02:12
136 Brenda Roberts LV70 Saddleworth Runners 01:03:22
137 Ruth Hare LV60 Middleton Harriers 01:04:43
138 John Connelly MV60 Rossendale Harriers 01:07:04
139 David Dickson MV70 Rossendale Harriers 01:09:22
140 Kay Campbell LV40 Astley & Tyldesley 01:10:29
141 Tracy Waterfall LV40 Astley & Tyldesley 01:10:51
142 George Arnold MV70 Preston Harriers 01:11:56
143 Shauna Williamson LU23 Rossendale Harriers DNF