Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

30/04/2017 – Narradale





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Ben Corkill MSEN Manx Fell Runners 01:57:45
2 Ian Gale M50 Manx Fell Runners 02:02:50
3 Tom Hughes M40 Manx Fell Runners 02:06:08
4 Nigel Maddocks MSEN Manx Fell Runners 02:06:20
5 Rob Sellors M50 Manx Fell Runners 02:07:37
6 Neil Brogan MSEN Manx Fell Runners 02:07:58
7 Alan Sandford M40 IOMVAC 02:13:45
8 Andy J Corrie M40 Manx Fell Runners 02:14:59
9 Alice Forster WSEN Manx Fell Runners 02:15:58
10 Charlie Whipp MSEN Manx Fell Runners 02:17:01
11 Neil Kaye M40 Manx Fell Runners 02:18:03
12 Eleanor Miklos WSEN Manx Fell Runners 02:19:15
13 Steve Partington M50 Manx Harriers 02:19:51
14 Chris Kirk M40 Manx Fell Runners 02:20:44
15 Paul Thomas M40 Manx Fell Runners 02:24:44
16 Keri Parry WSEN Manx Fell Runners 02:25:54
17 Troy Thexton MSEN Manx Fell Runners 02:25:59
18 Guy Wiltcher M50 Manx Fell Runners 02:27:36
19 Paul Kennish MSEN Manx Fell Runners 02:29:27
20 Matt Callister M40 Northern AC 02:29:56
21 Jim Macgregor M40 Northern AC 02:31:24
22 John Norrey M50 Manx Fell Runners 02:32:45
23 Helen Davies WSEN Manx Fell Runners 02:33:58
24 Neil Birchall M50 Manx Fell Runners 02:34:05
25 Kewin Kerruish MSEN Northern AC 02:34:50
26 Jim Reid M40 Manx Fell Runners 02:37:01
27 Fletcher Craine MSEN Manx Fell Runners 02:37:51
28 Tibor Miklos MSEN Manx Fell Runners 02:38:33
29 Sarah Curphey WSEN Manx Fell Runners 02:39:26
30 Robert Crichton M40 Manx Fell Runners 02:43:18
31 Paul Rodgers MSEN Manx Harriers 02:44:30
32 Christopher Snell MSEN Kendal AAC 02:45:09
33 Ian Hughes M50 Manx Fell Runners 02:45:22
34 Janette Gledhill W50 Manx Fell Runners 02:45:26
35 Andy Corrie M40 Manx Fell Runners 02:46:02
36 Maggie Watkins W50 Manx Fell Runners 02:46:23
37 Kevin Costain MSEN Manx Fell Runners 02:46:26
38 Keith Lowe M50 Manx Fell Runners 02:46:28
39 Lee Alstead M50 Manx Fell Runners 02:46:55
40 Jock Waddington M50 Manx Harriers 02:48:24
41 Carol Brogan WSEN Manx Fell Runners 02:53:52
42 Rose Hooton W60 Manx Fell Runners 02:55:47
43 Janette Morgan W50 Manx Fell Runners 02:56:38
44 Ian Callister M60 Manx Harriers 02:57:04
45 Ali Clague W40 Manx Fell Runners 02:57:10
46 Caroline Caren W40 Manx Fell Runners 03:08:39
47 Will Costain MSEN Manx Fell Runners 03:10:56
48 Jason Coole M40 Manx Fell Runners 03:13:36
49 Mike Turner M50 Manx Fell Runners 03:13:42
50 Suzanne Wild W40 Manx Fell Runners 03:13:42
51 Shaun Hubbard M50 Manx Fell Runners 03:13:57
52 Rosie Ormsby WSEN Manx Fell Runners 03:13:57
53 Graham Burden M40 ManxTriClub 03:15:37
54 Nicola Bowker W40 Northern AC 03:17:14
55 Michael Tait M50 Manx Fell Runners 03:28:52
56 Les Brown M60 Manx Harriers 03:28:53
57 Paul Killey M50 Manx Fell Runners 03:58:55
58 Lisa Motley W50 Manx Fell Runners 04:01:34
59 Phil Motley M60 IOMVAC 04:01:35
60 Nikki Sharpe W40 Manx Fell Runners DNF