Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

14/05/2017 – Great Whernside Junior Uphill under 17





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Matthew Mackay BU17 Rossendale HAC 00:16:20
2 Euan Brennan BU17 Ilkley Harriers 00:16:48
3 Alex Ediker BU17 Buxton AC 00:17:22
4 Joe Hudson BU17 Keighley & Craven AC 00:17:47
5 Ben Forrest BU17 Rossendale HAC 00:17:53
6 Will Tighe BU17 Buxton AC 00:18:36
7 Sebastian Segger-Staveley BU17 Settle Harriers 00:18:46
8 Ben Edmondson BU17 Ambleside AC 00:18:52
9 Sam Soles BU17 Buxton AC 00:18:53
10 Rosie Woodhams GU17 Dallam RC 00:19:03
11 Elliot Meylan BU17 Buxton AC 00:19:20
12 Tom Humphries BU17 Eden Runners 00:19:25
13 Robert Askew BU17 Helm Hill 00:19:37
14 Jack Walton BU17 Keighley & Craven AC 00:19:38
15 Kurtis Mitton BU17 Rossendale HAC 00:19:44
16 Joshua Liddle BU17 Eden Runners 00:19:45
17 Arthur Peel BU17 Keighley & Craven AC 00:20:10
18 Robbie Matthews BU17 Ilkley Harriers 00:20:24
19 Sam Thom BU17 Keighley & Craven AC 00:20:30
20 Matthew Holroyd BU17 Settle Harriers 00:20:37
21 Robert Seddon BU17 Horwich RMI 00:20:48
22 Lewis Bowness BU17 Helm Hill 00:20:51
23 Jack Muir BU17 Wharfedale Harriers 00:20:57
24 Emily Field GU17 Bingley Harriers 00:21:12
25 William Thompson BU17 Wharfedale Harriers 00:21:41
26 Charlie Parkinson BU17 Rossendale HAC 00:21:49
27 Eve Crownshaw GU17 Dark Peak FR 00:22:02
28 Briony Holt GU17 Clayton-le-Moors 00:22:08
29 Josh Spencer BU17 Bingley Harriers 00:22:10
30 Ben Kirkman BU17 Rossendale HAC 00:22:36
31 Luke Mamczur BU17 Buxton AC 00:22:49
32 Mia Easthope GU17 CFR 00:23:30
33 Poppy Cooke GU17 Leeds City AC 00:23:42
34 Joey Umpleby BU17 Kendal AAC 00:23:51
35 Emily Jones GU17 Wharfedale Harriers 00:23:54
36 Holly Love GU17 Worcester AC 00:24:01
37 Dylan Smith BU17 Rossendale HAC 00:24:17
38 Minnie Targett GU17 Rossendale HAC 00:24:21
39 Molly Philbin GU17 Bolton United Harriers 00:25:53
40 Emily Barnett GU17 Dark Peak FR 00:26:06
41 Annie Stone GU17 Holmfirth Harriers 00:26:55
42 Lottie Beardwood GU17 Helm Hill 00:27:14
43 Simone Rigby GU17 Settle Harriers 00:33:07
44 Logan Hargreaves-Madhas BU17 Wharfedale Harriers DNF