Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

14/05/2017 – Great Whernside Junior Uphill under 15





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Fraser Sproul BU15 Kendal AAC 00:11:29
2 Louis Hudson BU15 Keighley & Craven AC 00:11:47
3 Edward Corden BU15 Stockport Harriers 00:11:49
4 Joel Taylor BU15 Rossendale HAC 00:11:55
5 Robin Regan BU15 Eden Runners 00:12:01
6 Joseph Currie BU15 Matlock AC 00:12:19
7 Edward Woodhead BU15 West Cheshire AC 00:12:24
8 Alexander Thompson BU15 Wharfedale Harriers 00:12:32
9 Toby Umpleby BU15 Kendal AAC 00:12:41
10 Toby Middleton BU15 Horwich RMI 00:12:43
11 Lucas Milliken BU15 Horwich RMI 00:12:49
12 Ewan Wheelwright BU15 Halifax Harriers 00:12:52
13 Henry Hunter BU15 Helm Hill 00:12:54
14 Jackson McKay BU15 Clayton-le-Moors 00:13:01
15 Jacob Smith BU15 Kendal AAC 00:13:06
16 Ollie Sanders BU15 Helm Hill 00:13:13
17 Bernadette Raven GU15 Ilkley Harriers 00:13:14
18 Ryan Heneghan BU15 Rossendale HAC 00:13:20
19 Eric Beaumont BU15 Keighley & Craven AC 00:13:25
20 Findlay Grant BU15 Chesterfield AC 00:13:26
21 Joe Hopley BU15 Rossendale HAC 00:13:37
22 Chloe Rylance GU15 Ambleside AC 00:13:42
23 Hamish Wills BU15 Wharfedale Harriers 00:13:44
24 Isabel Richardson GU15 Holmfirth Harriers 00:13:45
25 Joseph Carnelley BU15 Bingley Harriers 00:13:53
26 Jack Villiers BU15 Barlick FR 00:13:55
27 Alice Jones GU15 Wharfedale Harriers 00:14:00
28 Issy Nicholls GU15 Scarborough AC 00:14:04
29 Alexandra Whitaker GU15 Harrogate HAC 00:14:09
30 Grace Dawson GU15 Bingley Harriers 00:14:12
31 Edward Salt BU15 Eden Runners 00:14:16
32 Sam Headley BU15 Keighley & Craven AC 00:14:19
33 Andrew Robinson BU15 Keighley & Craven AC 00:14:26
34 Addison Willis BU15 Wharfedale Harriers 00:14:40
35 Lilli Carr GU15 Keighley & Craven AC 00:14:46
36 Ben Smith BU15 Kendal AAC 00:14:47
37 Iris Palmer GU15 Halifax Harriers 00:14:49
38 Bethany Bergstrand GU15 Middlesbrough AC 00:14:54
39 Eilo Beesley BU15 Calder Valley FR 00:14:58
40 Daniel Harris BU15 Helm Hill 00:15:01
41 George Milner BU15 Wharfedale Harriers 00:15:08
42 Holly Pegg GU15 Rossendale HAC 00:15:22
43 Martha Richards GU15 Eden Runners 00:15:23
44 Thomas Gill BU15 Stockport Harriers 00:15:32
45 Freya Mitchell GU15 Wharfedale Harriers 00:15:33
46 Emma Peel GU15 Keighley & Craven AC 00:15:34
47 Annabelle Taylor GU15 Helm Hill 00:15:36
48 Ella Beardwood GU15 Helm Hill 00:15:45
49 Niamh Conroy GU15 Keighley & Craven AC 00:15:46
50 Charlie Rowlands Whiteoak BU15 Trawden AC 00:15:48
51 Lauryn Gregg GU15 Rossendale HAC 00:16:02
52 Ella Dorrington GU15 Clayton-le-Moors 00:16:03
53 Heather Wilshaw GU15 Buxton AC 00:16:05
54 James Sinfield BU15 Bingley Harriers 00:16:15
55 Daisie Young GU15 Rossendale HAC 00:16:17
56 Poppy Anderson GU15 Ilkley Harriers 00:16:21
57 Jack Smith BU15 Rossendale HAC 00:16:27
58 Harry Stead BU15 Ilkley Harriers 00:16:33
59 Alex Matthew BU15 Lancaster & Morecambe 00:16:38
60 Amy Whelan GU15 Buxton AC 00:16:38
61 Holly Dobson GU15 Ambleside AC 00:16:42
62 Maya Brunt GU15 Calder Valley FR 00:17:09
63 Harriet Beaumont GU15 Skyrac AC 00:18:11
64 Daisy Dimitrijevic GU15 Keighley & Craven AC 00:18:37
65 Ruby McFie GU15 Calder Valley FR 00:19:21
66 Nuala McAleavy GU15 Wharfedale Harriers 00:21:45
67 Dylan Gray BU15 Darlington Harriers 00:22:13
68 Jath Lee BU15 Keighley & Craven AC DNF