Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

14/05/2017 – Great Whernside Uphill Only





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Chris Richards Man Helm Hill 00:19:15
2 Rory Stead Man Aberdeen AAC 00:19:20
3 Simon Bailey Man Mercia FR 00:19:28
4 Steven Hebblethwaite Man Keswick AC 00:19:35
5 Michael Cayton Man Horwich RMI 00:19:50
6 Harry Holmes Man Pudsey Pacers 00:19:58
7 John Brown MV40 Ambleside AC 00:20:32
8 Steve Franklin Man Totley Ac 00:20:58
9 Ted Mason Man Wharfedale Harriers 00:21:10
10 Dan Mills Man Barlick FR 00:21:22
11 Jake Lane Man Totley Ac 00:21:27
12 Michael Fanning MV40 Holmfirth Harriers 00:21:47
13 Ali Burns Man Wharfedale Harriers 00:22:07
14 Andy Brown MV40 Bingley Harriers 00:22:47
15 James Corden MV40 Stockport Harriers 00:22:54
16 Paul Targett MV50 00:23:13
17 Craig Burrow MV40 Helm Hill 00:23:40
18 Harry Muir Man Wharfedale Harriers 00:23:46
19 Chris Brewer MV40 Keswick AC 00:23:58
20 Garry Beardwood MV40 Helm Hill 00:24:04
21 Jason Hemsley MV40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:24:31
22 Ben Timbers MV40 Keighley & Craven AC 00:24:41
23 Geoff King MV60 Harrogate HAC 00:24:43
24 Dave Soles MV50 Pennine FR 00:24:49
25 Ashley Holt MV40 Rossendale HAC 00:25:02
26 Chris Jones MV50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:25:07
27 Steve Hoyle MV50 Rossendale HAC 00:25:20
28 James Allard Man 00:25:34
29 James Baron MV40 Helm Hill 00:25:40
30 Pete Dimitrijevic MV40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:25:54
31 Judy Howells LV40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:25:59
32 Kate Archer Lady Ilkley Harriers 00:26:27
33 Lukas Lee MV40 Keighley & Craven AC 00:26:42
34 Helene Whitaker LV50 Harrogate HAC 00:26:47
35 Stephen Nicholls Man Wigan & District Harriers 00:26:52
36 Jonathan Whitaker MV50 Harrogate HAC 00:26:57
37 Andrew Braithwaite MV40 Trawden AC 00:26:59
38 Alastair Mitchell MV40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:27:00
39 Richard Love MV50 Mercia FR 00:27:03
40 Christina Singleton Lady Trawden AC 00:27:08
41 Timothy Woodhead MV50 00:27:18
42 Carrie Gibson LV40 Helm Hill 00:27:23
43 Tom Matthew MV40 Bowland FR 00:27:25
44 Keith Holmes MV60 Dark Peak FR 00:27:41
45 Helen Buchan Lady Calder Valley FR 00:27:54
46 Jean Powell LV40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:28:09
47 Trudi Entwistle LV40 Calder Valley FR 00:28:11
48 Rachel Carter LV40 Ilkley Harriers 00:28:25
49 Ed Brown MV40 00:28:26
50 Norman Bush MV70 Ilkley Harriers 00:28:29
51 Stuart McAleavy MV40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:28:36
52 Lynn Whitaker LV50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:29:04
53 Eleanor Knowles LV40 Ambleside AC 00:29:15
54 Angela Paxton LV50 Keighley & Craven AC 00:29:18
55 Andy Challenger MV40 Fellandale 00:29:23
56 Marie Robson LV40 Helm Hill 00:30:27
57 Jonathan Lane MV40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:30:28
58 Paul Young Man Rossendale HAC 00:31:09
59 Lindsay Buck LV50 CFR 00:31:30
60 Jeremy Wilkinson MV40 Calder Valley FR 00:31:41
61 Andrew Perry MV40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:31:41
62 Tom Palmer MV40 00:31:57
63 Helen Barnett LV40 00:32:34
64 Amanda Burrow LV40 Helm Hill 00:32:40
65 Lorna Askew LV40 Helm Hill 00:32:48
66 Robert Foulke MV40 00:33:10
67 Sarah Wills LV40 Skipton AC 00:33:36
68 Elizabeth Adams LV40 Helm Hill 00:34:50
69 May Crawford Lady Helm Hill 00:35:09
70 Graham Breeze MV70 Wharfedale Harriers 00:36:02
71 Anne Handley LV50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:37:55
72 Clare McAleavy LV40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:38:00
73 Antonio Cardinale MV60 Otley AC 00:46:45