Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

08/05/2017 – Trunce 3





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Jed Darley Junior Male Hallamshire Harriers 00:13:07
2 William Burton Junior Male Hallamshire Harriers 00:13:23
3 Gus Dufeu-Long Junior Male Denby Dale Travellers 00:13:44
4 Euan Patton Junior Male Hope Valley Hurricanes 00:14:03
5 Eve Crownshaw Junior Female Hallamshire 00:14:18
6 Sam Tierney Junior Male Hope Valley Hurricanes 00:14:33
7 Sam Crawshaw Junior Male SYO 00:14:33
8 Luke Carrington Junior Male East Cheshire Harriers 00:14:41
9 Ellen Patton Junior Female Sheffield Triathlon Club 00:14:49
10 Callan Drewery Junior Male 00:14:52
11 Hugh Mackie Junior Male PFRAC 00:14:56
12 Thomas Bradley Junior Male Bradfield School 00:15:01
13 Mathew Mills Junior Male PFRAC 00:15:30
14 John Halstead Junior Male PFRAC 00:15:44
15 Tom Fryers Junior Male PFRAC 00:15:50
16 Harry Jarvis Junior Male PFRAC 00:15:53
17 Imogen Wolff Junior Female PFRAC 00:15:57
18 Abigail Caie Junior Female Denby Dale Travellers 00:16:00
19 James White Junior Male Barnsley Harriers 00:16:03
20 Evie Ward Junior Female 00:16:07
21 Megan Weaver Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:16:14
22 Joseph Currie Junior Male CoS And Dearne AC 00:16:16
23 Oliver France Junior Male Penistone Footpath Runners 00:16:20
24 Heidi Robertshaw Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:16:22
25 Luca Brook Junior Male Acre Street Runners 00:16:29
26 Lucas Hall-Brown Junior Male Unattached 00:16:31
27 Millie Yates Junior Female Holmfirth Harriers 00:16:32
28 Euan Pady Junior Male Denby Dale Travellers 00:16:43
29 Emily Wright Junior Female Denby Dale AC 00:16:44
30 Harry Mollart Junior Male Wakefield Harriers 00:17:01
31 Sarah Robertshaw Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:17:07
32 Katie Stowers Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:17:08
33 Martha Darley Junior Female Sheffield Triathlon Club 00:17:15
34 Tamsin Warsop Junior Female PFRAC 00:17:15
35 Tom Haywood Junior Male Wakefield Tri Club 00:17:18
36 Ava Stowers Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:17:20
37 Victoria Worboys-Hodgson Junior Female Denby Dale Travellers 00:17:29
38 Lucy Rowland Junior Female Hope Valley Hurricanes 00:17:36
39 Maddison Mills Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:17:42
40 Sophie Booker Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:17:54
41 Daisy McClelland Junior Female Denby Dale Travellers 00:17:55
42 Thomas Moffat Junior Male Strideout 00:17:56
43 Joel Couldwell Junior Male Wakefield Tri Club 00:17:59
44 Ruby Yates Junior Female Holmfirth Harriers 00:18:02
45 James Fryers Junior Male PFRAC 00:18:11
46 Ben Worboys-Hodgson Junior Male Denby Dale Travellers 00:18:22
47 Isabelle Groom Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:18:25
48 Christina Bywater Junior Female 00:18:32
49 Ewan Mackie Junior Male PFRAC 00:18:33
50 Martha Currie Junior Female CoS And Dearne AC 00:18:38
51 Millie Greenough Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:18:40
52 Goerge Doyle Junior Male Bradfield School 00:18:40
53 Alice Feetham Junior Female Holmfirth Harriers 00:19:11
54 Jessica Hutchinson Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:19:13
55 Beattie Greenough Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:19:14
56 Ciara Thomas Junior Female Wakefield Tri Club 00:19:21
57 Morgan Crussell Junior Female PFRAC 00:19:22
58 Olivia Davies Junior Female Unattached 00:19:30
59 Alice Campbell Junior Female Denby Dale Travellers 00:19:38
60 Evie Mollart Junior Female Wakefield Harriers 00:19:49
61 Bella Jarvis Junior Female PFRAC 00:20:01
62 William Halstead Junior Male PFRAC 00:20:07
63 Amelia Garbutt Junior Female Wakefield Tri Club 00:20:16
64 Katie Hutchinson Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:20:33
65 Sean Bywater Junior Male Wakefield Tri Club 00:20:36
66 Caitlin Whiteley Junior Female Wakefield Tri Club 00:20:37
67 Alyssa Lowrie Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:20:51
68 Frances Worboys-Hodgson Junior Female Denby Dale Travellers 00:21:29
69 Emily Ingham Junior Female Denby Dale AC 00:21:44
70 Holly Hutchinson Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:21:48
71 Heather Rimmer Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:22:08
72 Summer Lowrie Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:22:21
73 Ruby Handley Junior Female Unattached 00:22:25
74 Jorja Hague Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:22:27
75 Philip Morris Male Handsworth Roadhogs 00:24:43
76 Andrew Lake Vet Male Esk Valley Fell Club 00:24:56
77 Damian Kilpin Vet Male PFRAC 00:24:59
78 Josh Hall-Brown Male Unattached 00:24:59
79 Tom Randall Male PFRAC 00:25:37
80 Joseph Wade Male DPFR 00:25:41
81 Gareth Cooke Male PFRAC 00:25:44
82 Alan Ford Vet Male Barnsley Harriers 00:25:47
83 James Young Vet Male Meltham AC 00:25:55
84 Paul Dodd Male Barnsley Harriers 00:26:05
85 Kristian Groom Male DPFR 00:26:36
86 Phil Hinchcliffe Vet Male PFRAC 00:26:44
87 Daren Nockels Vet Male PFRAC 00:26:55
88 Mick Quinn Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:26:57
89 Andrew Dovernor Vet Male 00:27:06
90 Matthew Robinson Vet Male PFRAC 00:27:07
91 Oliver Pike Male PFRAC 00:27:12
92 Richard Mackie Vet Male PFRAC 00:27:13
93 Tom White Male 00:27:13
94 Oliver Ingham Male Denby Dale AC 00:27:13
95 Roisin Thomas Junior Female Wakefield Tri Club 00:27:24
96 Jack Foster Junior Male Hallamshire Harriers 00:27:33
97 Jamie Hargreaves Male Unattached 00:27:35
98 Steve Newhall Vet Male Unattached 00:27:47
99 Steve Sanders Vet Male PFRAC 00:27:48
100 Andrew Du Feu Vet Male Denby Dale AC 00:27:51
101 Isaac Williams Male Wakefield Tri Club 00:27:52
102 Colin Earl Vet Male 50 Kimberworth Striders 00:27:57
103 Chris Beadle Vet Male 00:28:11
104 Gareth Irvine Vet Male Sheffield Running Club 00:28:13
105 Simon Ward Vet Male 00:28:14
106 Barrie Wain Vet Male 00:28:25
107 Ellie Crownshaw Female Bradfield 00:28:37
108 Shaun Mollart Vet Male Wakfield Harriers 00:28:38
109 Micah Wilson Vet Male 50 Hallamshire Harriers 00:28:46
110 Matt Caie Vet Male 50 Denby Dale AC 00:28:49
111 Lee Archer Vet Male Kimberworth Striders 00:28:52
112 Michael Slater Vet Male 50 Steel City Striders 00:28:53
113 Dan Cook Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:28:53
114 Rob Sketton Vet Male Unattached 00:28:57
115 Steve Roebuck Vet Male Barnsley AC 00:29:05
116 Craig Allen Male 00:29:13
117 Matt Rimmer Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:29:17
118 John Calvert Vet Male 50 Dewsbury Road Runners 00:29:32
119 Vincent Baker Male Steel City Striders 00:29:33
120 Tim Webster Vet Male PFRAC 00:29:35
121 Rob Davies Vet Male 50 Steel City Striders 00:29:41
122 Al Cook Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:29:43
123 Shaun Clarkson Vet Male 50 Barnsley Harriers 00:29:46
124 John Tomlinson Vet Male PFRAC 00:29:46
125 Kev Saville Vet Male 50 DPFR 00:29:48
126 Glenn Darley Vet Male Sheffield Triathlon Club 00:30:01
127 Dave Brooke Male 00:30:02
128 Jim Paxman Vet Male 50 DPFR 00:30:02
129 Simeon Cotterell Male Steel City Striders 00:30:08
130 Andrew Chalkley Vet Male Kingstone Runners 00:30:10
131 Chris Hodgson Vet Male PFRAC 00:30:14
132 Andy Buck Vet Male 50 Steel City Striders 00:30:15
133 Steven Beckett Male Kimberworth Striders 00:30:15
134 Mark Wilson Vet Male Unattached 00:30:18
135 Gareth Thomas Vet Male Wakefield Tri Club 00:30:19
136 Julie Wilson Vet Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:30:21
137 Matthew Crofts Male Unattached 00:30:32
138 Catherine Eddison Female Rotherham Harriers 00:30:37
139 Jonathan Wood Male 00:30:50
140 Martin Berry Male 00:30:59
141 Andrew Carruthers Vet Male 50 Halesowen AC 00:31:01
142 Charlie Skipper Male Unattached 00:31:03
143 Henry Skipper Male Kingstone Runners 00:31:05
144 John Harrison Vet Male 50 Worksop Harriers 00:31:07
145 John Howsham Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:31:09
146 Graeme Lee Vet Male 50 Meltham AC 00:31:10
147 Keith Holmes Vet Male 60 DPFR 00:31:12
148 Phil Eddison Vet Male 60 Handsworth Roadhogs 00:31:17
149 Mark Hatfield Male Unattached 00:31:23
150 Aneurin Hughes Male PFRAC 00:31:23
151 Russell Beresford Vet Male 50 DPFR 00:31:25
152 Simon Bennett Vet Male 50 Bowland Fell Runners 00:31:29
153 Stan Halstead Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:31:32
154 Nigel Crossfield Vet Male 00:31:49
155 Simon Haywood Vet Male Barnsley Harriers 00:31:53
156 Jonathon Budd Vet Male 00:31:53
157 Peter Robertshaw Vet Male Sheffield Running Club 00:31:57
158 Julie Darigala Vet Female PFRAC 00:32:05
159 Andy Hauser Vet Male 60 Holmfirth Harriers 00:32:06
160 John Lawcock Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:32:08
161 Gareth Hague Male Steel City Striders 00:32:09
162 Graham Bateson Vet Male 60 Barnsley AC 00:32:16
163 Steven Thorpe Male Handsworth Roadhogs 00:32:21
164 Kevin Yewlett Vet Male 60 Holmfirth Harriers 00:32:23
165 Keith Bell Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:32:26
166 Matthew Coldwell Vet Male PFRAC 00:32:27
167 Andrew Jackson Vet Male Worksop Harriers 00:32:32
168 Paul Watson Vet Male Wellgate 00:32:34
169 Kirsty Bryan-Jones Vet Female DPFR 00:32:37
170 Andrew Metcalf Vet Male 50 Unattached 00:32:39
171 Luke Exley Junior Male 00:32:49
172 Peter Bond Male Unattached 00:32:51
173 Andy Walch Male PFRAC 00:32:54
174 Richard Payne Vet Male Unattached 00:33:08
175 Jonathan Williams Vet Male Unattached 00:33:10
176 Iain Johnstone Male Unattached 00:33:14
177 Kenny Turner Vet Male 50 DPFR 00:33:14
178 Sarah Jones-morris Vet Female PFRAC 00:33:17
179 Dean Young Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:33:18
180 Maththew Man Male Unattached 00:33:18
181 Andrew Milsom Male Wakefield Tri Club 00:33:25
182 Stewart Kemp Vet Male 60 Dark Peak 00:33:26
183 Michael Currie Vet Male 50 Unattached 00:33:26
184 Craig Ward Vet Male Danum Harriers 00:33:28
185 Claire Chapman Vet Female Kimberworth Striders 00:33:36
186 Wayne X Male Unattached 00:33:37
187 Mike Lloyd Male Unattached 00:33:38
188 Simon Greenthorpe Male Unattached 00:33:41
189 Michael Richardson Vet Male 50 Unattached 00:33:41
190 Shaun Swallow Vet Male Barnsley Harriers 00:33:43
191 Richard Burgoin Vet Male Unattached 00:33:43
192 Joanne Worboys Female 00:33:48
193 Paul Fairburn Vet Male Unattached 00:33:56
194 Mathew Potter Male Meltham AC 00:33:56
195 Darren Bristow Vet Male Unattached 00:34:00
196 John Green Vet Male 00:34:02
197 Kieron Brice Male Barnsley Harriers 00:34:09
198 Steve Dickinson Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:34:18
199 Stephen Lister Vet Male 50 Kingstone Runners 00:34:19
200 Dave Simpson Male Unattached 00:34:21
201 Wayne Parkinson Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:34:23
202 Steve Peacock Vet Male 50 00:34:24
203 Rich Purdy Vet Male Danum Harriers 00:34:26
204 Josh Johal Male Unattached 00:34:28
205 Jonathan Briggs Vet Male Valley Hill Runners 00:34:28
206 Jade Newhall Female Wakefield Tri Club 00:34:32
207 Jon O Hanlon Vet Male 50 Denby Dale Travellers 00:34:33
208 Ben Senior Male 00:34:34
209 Neil Fleming Vet Male PFRAC 00:34:37
210 Charlie Narozanska Vet Female Unattached 00:34:39
211 Paul Fryers Vet Male PFRAC 00:34:46
212 Jayne Cadman Female Unattached 00:34:51
213 Nick Handley Male Unattached 00:34:51
214 Kevin Myers Vet Male Unattached 00:34:55
215 John Richardson Vet Male 50 Handsworth Roadhogs 00:35:00
216 Fiona Newman Vet Female Unattached 00:35:04
217 Daniel Stanley Male Unattached 00:35:06
218 Stewart Yates Vet Male 00:35:16
219 Phil Ellis Male 00:35:19
220 Stephen Holder Vet Male Unattached 00:35:22
221 Helen Wright Female PFRAC 00:35:30
222 Jason Sheperd Vet Male Kingstone Runners 00:35:32
223 Adrian Leach Vet Male 50 Ackworth Road Runners 00:35:35
224 Dave Gill Vet Male 00:35:51
225 Mark Smales Vet Male 60 Unattached 00:35:55
226 James Teale Vet Male Denby Dale AC 00:35:57
227 Nick Wright Vet Male PFRAC 00:35:58
228 Steven Jones Vet Male 50 Kingstone Runners 00:36:08
229 Pez Holda Vet Male SRC 00:36:16
230 Ashley Barnes Male Wakefield Tri Club 00:36:16
231 Kristopher Elsey Male Unattached 00:36:25
232 Karl Adamson Male Denby Dale AC 00:36:27
233 Thomas Mccart Male Steel City Striders 00:36:30
234 Jean Shotter Vet Female 50 Holmfirth Harriers 00:36:34
235 Richard Bowles Male 00:36:35
236 Glenn Holdsworth Male Denby Dale AC 00:36:36
237 Terri Mason Vet Female Queensbury 00:36:40
238 Mel McCart Vet Male 00:36:43
239 Adam Williams Vet Male Unattached 00:36:44
240 Frazer Sidebottom Male Unattached 00:36:47
241 Ashley French Male 00:36:51
242 Tom Simpson Male Unattached 00:36:51
243 Christopher Perry Vet Male Unattached 00:36:52
244 Pete Stanley Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:36:52
245 Sarah Walch Female PFRAC 00:36:55
246 Caroline Lloyd Female Unattached 00:36:56
247 Derek Cave Male Unattached 00:36:57
248 Daniel Limb Male PFRAC 00:36:59
249 Tillie Clark Female St Theresas 00:37:10
250 Paul Conlan Vet Male Kingstone Runners 00:37:23
251 Ian Saunders Vet Male Unattached 00:37:24
252 Nathan Pallett Male 00:37:27
253 Edward Higgins (No DOB) Vet Male Unattached 00:37:29
254 Alex Harding Male Valley Hill Runners 00:37:34
255 Tim Driver Vet Male Wakefield Tri Club 00:37:37
256 Bradley Harrison Male Unattached 00:37:39
257 Karen Sinkinson Vet Female 50 Holmfirth Harriers 00:37:43
258 Paul Bywater Male 00:37:45
259 Sammy Bywater Junior Male 00:37:45
260 Paul Horsfall Vet Male 50 Handsworth Roadhogs 00:37:50
261 Richard Thackeray Vet Male 50 Ackworth Road Runners 00:37:52
262 Alan France Vet Male 50 Kimberworth Striders 00:37:54
263 Gavin Sanderson Vet Male Kingstone Runners 00:37:56
264 Paul Gray Vet Male 50 DPFR 00:38:04
265 Dean Bradley Vet Male Kingstone Runners 00:38:07
266 Victoria Hawkins Vet Female Steel City Striders 00:38:13
267 Colin Porteous Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:38:15
268 Mark Wilson Male 00:38:26
269 Andrew Charlesworth Male Unattached 00:38:35
270 Lee Hopkins Vet Male Ackworth Road Runners 00:38:35
271 Neil Hill Vet Male Stadium Runners 00:38:38
272 James Norton Male Steel City Striders 00:38:39
273 Rachael May Female Unattached 00:38:39
274 William Murgatroyd Vet Male 60 00:38:43
275 Richard Drewery Vet Male 00:38:46
276 Lottie Shepherd Vet Female 50 Smiley Paces 00:38:49
277 Harry Gledhill-Carr Male Unattached 00:38:53
278 Steve Randall Male 00:38:55
279 Jonathan Carr Vet Male Unattached 00:38:57
280 Anne Middleton Vet Female 50 Denby Dale Travellers 00:39:00
281 Nigel Burgon Vet Male 50 Unattached 00:39:02
282 Alex Gill Male Handsworth Roadhogs 00:39:04
283 Matthew Good Male Unattached 00:39:10
284 Tom Rowley Vet Male Denby Dale Travellers 00:39:15
285 Rob Moffat Vet Male 50 Unattached 00:39:15
286 Phil Harris Vet Male 50 Valley Hill Runners 00:39:18
287 Fraser Cocker Vet Male Unattached 00:39:19
288 Kevin Randall Male Valley Hill Runners 00:39:20
289 Earl Lever Vet Male Kimberworth Striders 00:39:28
290 Lisa Malloy Female Kingstone Runners 00:39:41
291 Craig Crew Vet Male Unattached 00:39:45
292 Ray Byrne Vet Male Unattached 00:39:50
293 Sarah Booker Vet Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:39:59
294 Bryan Hague Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:40:01
295 Louise Gill Female Handsworth Roadhogs 00:40:27
296 Bob Dryden Vet Male 50 Unattached 00:40:39
297 Stuart Padgett Vet Male 00:40:42
298 Chris Roebuck Male Unattached 00:40:45
299 Kieran Purnell Male Unattached 00:40:46
300 Robyn Lloyd Davies Female Smiley Paces 00:40:47
301 Bailey Myers Male Unattached 00:40:47
302 Rachel Jarvis Vet Female PFRAC 00:40:52
303 Samantha Mills Vet Female Strideout 00:41:05
304 Ray Booth Vet Male 00:41:06
305 Gavin Beardsall Male Barnsley Harriers 00:41:19
306 Tony Audsley Vet Male 60 Dewsbury Road Runners 00:41:23
307 Michelle Jackson Vet Female Unattached 00:41:23
308 Helen Jones Vet Female Barnsley AC 00:41:24
309 Dave Zandrowiuz Vet Male Unattached 00:41:25
310 Lauren Osbyrne Female Unattached 00:41:25
311 Gillian Brown Vet Female 50 Unattached 00:41:27
312 Caroline Greenough Vet Female Steel City Striders 00:41:27
313 Sharon James Vet Female 50 DPFR 00:41:29
314 Steve Myers Vet Male Kingstone Runners 00:41:34
315 Sally Campbell Vet Female Denby Dale Travellers 00:41:38
316 Peter Mcevoy Vet Male 00:41:41
317 Amanda Crawshaw Vet Female SYO 00:41:50
318 Yvonne Asquith Female Unattached 00:41:51
319 Kelly Ford Female Barnsley Harriers 00:41:55
320 Jane Cockerton Vet Female 50 PFRAC 00:41:57
321 Cheryl Boulding Female Unattached 00:42:01
322 Brian Cooper Vet Male 50 Kingstone 00:42:06
323 Nick Thornton Male Unattached 00:42:07
324 Hannah Cash Female Unattached 00:42:13
325 Alan Cash Male Unattached 00:42:13
326 Marek Szurgot Vet Male Unattached 00:42:27
327 Delia Watts Vet Female 50 Smiley Paces 00:42:30
328 Jemma Williams Female Unattached 00:42:31
329 Sarah Halstead Vet Female PFRAC 00:42:54
330 Myfanwy Cross Female PFRAC 00:43:06
331 Ian Wade Vet Male Handsworth Road Runners 00:43:29
332 Alan Ashforth Vet Male 60 Hansworth Roadhogs 00:43:41
333 Rachel Warsop Vet Female Denby Dale Travellers 00:43:42
334 Stu Smith Vet Male 60 PFRAC 00:43:45
335 Paul Broadbent Vet Male 00:43:52
336 Stuart Walton Vet Male 70 Denby Dale Travellers 00:43:53
337 Jason Hunter Vet Male 00:43:54
338 David Lucas Vet Male 60 Unattached 00:44:03
339 Andrew Hall Vet Male Unattached 00:44:10
340 Dave Exley Male 00:44:15
341 Steve Dommett Vet Male 50 Unattached 00:44:19
342 Daisy Smith Female Unattached 00:44:26
343 Dawn Godley Vet Female 50 PFRAC 00:44:28
344 A Brooke Female Ackworth Road Runners 00:44:39
345 Melanie Holland Female Unattached 00:44:43
346 Paul Grierson Vet Male Unattached 00:44:53
347 Clarie Littlewood Female Unattached 00:45:40
348 Hazel Aspinall Female Wakefield Tri Club 00:45:46
349 Sarah Plummer Vet Female 50 PFRAC 00:45:49
350 Kate Booth Female PFRAC 00:45:53
351 Mark Davis Vet Male Unattached 00:45:53
352 Chris Baldwin Male 00:45:57
353 Georgia Smith Calvert Female Dewsbury Road Runners 00:45:58
354 Danny Cherry Vet Male Unattached 00:45:58
355 Barry Needle Vet Male 70 DPFR 00:46:05
356 Peter Cross Vet Male 60 PFRAC 00:46:09
357 Paul Wheatley Vet Male 60 Barnsley Harriers 00:46:09
358 Jemma Hollcorft Female Unattached 00:46:13
359 Georgina Reddy Female Unattached 00:46:14
360 Rachel Smith Vet Female Steel City Striders 00:46:24
361 Lindsay Crew Vet Female PFRAC 00:46:26
362 Catherine O Brian Vet Female Denby Dale AC 00:46:30
363 Robert Innes Vet Male 60 PFRAC 00:46:30
364 Barry Mercer Male Unattached 00:46:36
365 Norman Roper Vet Male 00:46:42
366 Sue Eaton Vet Female Ackworht Road Runners 00:46:48
367 Gill Day Vet Female 50 Wellgate Runners 00:46:53
368 Dennis Middleton Vet Male 60 Unattached 00:46:58
369 Jamie Parker Vet Male Killamarsh Kestrels 00:47:00
370 Graham Guest Male 00:47:00
371 Michelle Eddison Vet Female 50 Rotherham Harriers 00:47:02
372 Anna Cooper Female 00:47:24
373 Bridget Proctor Vet Female Unattached 00:47:24
374 Michelle Graham Female Unattached 00:47:25
375 Carl Dixon Vet Male 50 Kingstone Runners 00:47:27
376 Gillian Myers Vet Female Unattached 00:47:27
377 Karen Battye Vet Female 50 Wellgate Runners 00:47:33
378 John Exely Vet Male 50 Kingstone Runners 00:47:33
379 Laura Hartshorne Female Denby Dale AC 00:47:37
380 Neil Todd Vet Male 00:47:39
381 Phil McNulty Male Unattached 00:47:42
382 Samantha Jones Female Kingstone Runners 00:47:45
383 Elizabeth Calvert Vet Female Dewsbury Road Runners 00:47:58
384 Emily Tasker Female 00:47:58
385 Leyla Brooke Female Kingstone Runners 00:48:00
386 Alex Webb Female 00:48:00
387 Katie Sharman Female Kingstone Runners 00:48:03
388 Ellena Oakes Female 00:48:04
389 Abbie Dagg Vet Female Denby Dale AC 00:48:11
390 Unknown Runner 00:48:11
391 Philippa Moorhead Vet Female 50 Steel City Striders 00:48:15
392 Luke Jackson Male Unattached 00:48:21
393 Darren Bristo Vet Male 00:48:30
394 Sarah Dryden Vet Female 00:48:52
395 Rosie Twambley Female Unattached 00:48:55
396 Stephen Warner Vet Male 60 Denby Dale AC 00:48:57
397 Teresa Wall Vet Female 50 PFRAC 00:49:00
398 Shelley Jackson Vet Female Strideout 00:49:02
399 Amanda Crossland Vet Female Strideout 00:49:21
400 Sarah Houston Female 00:49:41
401 Jane Kilkenny Vet Female Doncaster AC 00:49:47
402 Martin Exelby Male Ackworth Road Runners 00:50:18
403 Barbara Jenkins Vet Female 50 Smiley Paces 00:50:58
404 Allan Burgess Vet Male 60 Handsworth Road Runners 00:51:43
405 Claire Briathwaite Vet Female Unattached 00:52:36
406 Leah Robinson Female Strideout 00:52:39
407 Chelsey Oxley Female Strideout 00:52:42
408 Emma Smedley Female Strideout 00:52:48
409 Stella Taylor Vet Female 50 Denby Dale Travellers 00:52:51
410 Richad Elson Male Barnsley Harriers 00:53:24
411 Michelle Softley Vet Female Unattached 00:53:30
412 Ian Christopherson Vet Male 00:53:55
413 Kristina Himmler Vet Female Strideout 00:54:28
414 Rachel Gray Vet Female 50 Barnsley Harriers 00:54:30
415 Sally Gray Vet Female 50 Barnsley Harriers 00:54:32
416 Susan Taylor Vet Female 50 Barnsley Harriers 00:54:33
417 Mel Saunders Vet Female 50 Barnsley Harriers 00:56:20
418 Lee Beard Male Unattached 00:56:42
419 Jane McCarth Female Unattached 00:57:19
420 Lucy Marris Vet Female 50 Smiley Paces 00:57:51
421 Thomas Hudson Vet Male 70 PFRAC 00:58:39
422 Gary Mann Male Barnsley Harriers 00:58:46
423 Sara Booth Vet Female Barnsley Harriers 00:59:33
424 Tracy Hyland Vet Female Barnsley Harriers 00:59:49
425 Alison Hilton Vet Female Barnsley Harriers 00:59:49
426 Claire Robinson Female Kingstone Runners 00:59:51
427 Alexandra Kilner Vet Female Barnsley Harriers 01:00:45
428 Lindsey Shaw Vet Female Kingstone Runners 01:00:49
429 Jim Sommerville Vet Male 60 Holmfirth Harriers 01:00:58
430 Tracy Wright Vet Female Kingstone Runners 01:01:03
431 Jane Elliot Vet Female 50 Kingstone Runners 01:01:11
432 Lizzie Brennan Vet Female Kingstone Runners 01:01:11
433 Claire Wilkinson Vet Female Kingstone Runners 01:01:33
434 Alan Walker Vet Male 70 Kingstone Runners 01:02:57
435 Garry Nock Vet Male 01:03:05
436 Margaret Hudson Vet Female 70 PFRAC 01:03:10
437 Rebecca Guest Female Unattached 01:12:57
438 Helen Reed Female Unattached 01:12:57