Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

03/05/2017 – Lothersdale - Seniors





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Jack Smith M Wharfedale 00:23:02
2 Stephen Chew M Barlick 00:23:41
3 Nick Treitl M Barlick 00:23:53
4 John Whiteside M35 Barlick 00:24:10
5 Fred Maier M Kirkstall 00:24:45
6 Dave Kirkham M40 Wharfsdale 00:24:54
7 Andrew Collins M Barlick 00:25:12
8 Andy Berry M35 Barlick 00:25:42
9 Mathew Warters M K & C 00:25:50
10 Tim Chadwick M Skipton 00:26:01
11 Carl Pawson M40 Barlick 00:26:24
12 Gavin Smith M35 Skipton 00:26:25
13 Sam Downey M35 K & C 00:26:55
14 Patrick Wardle M Fellandale 00:27:01
15 Sarah Tipler F Barlick 00:27:27
16 Paul Crabtree M45 K & C 00:27:42
17 Mark Leigh M35 00:27:50
18 Sam Thom M17 K & C 00:28:02
19 Jimmy Wright M35 00:28:15
20 Scott McCredie M35 Barlick 00:28:16
21 Nicolas Kendal M Barlick 00:28:27
22 Joe Atherton M K & C 00:28:30
23 Adam Wallwork M35 Trawden 00:28:40
24 Richard Nichols M45 00:28:55
25 James Allard M 00:28:56
26 John Conroy M40 K & C 00:29:00
27 Will Buckton M Settle 00:29:07
28 Nick Oddey M40 Skipton 00:29:08
29 Mark Whitaker M40 00:29:17
30 Andrew Braithwaite M40 Trawden 00:29:18
31 Gary Ward M45 K & C 00:29:19
32 Nigel Crossfield M50 Halifax 00:29:20
33 Declan O'Duffy M55 Bowland 00:29:40
34 Andrew Fairburn M35 Trawden 00:29:45
35 Andrew Smith M50 Barlick 00:29:50
36 Dave Hammond M50 CVFR 00:29:54
37 Neil Smith M40 Trawden 00:29:55
38 Leanne Dinsdale F35 Barlick 00:30:07
39 Matty Barnes M50 00:30:10
40 Matt Bourne M55 Bowland 00:30:14
41 John Boothman M50 Barlick 00:30:34
42 Lukas Lee M45 K & C 00:30:40
43 Marc Ellithorn M50 Chorley 00:30:42
44 Ian Russell M50 K & C 00:30:50
45 Paul Brown M40 Trawden 00:30:55
46 Paul Heeley M40 Fellandale 00:31:10
47 Richard Briscoe M35 C Le M 00:31:17
48 Martin Groom M45 Fellandale 00:31:18
49 Michael McInnes M40 Skipton 00:31:35
50 Ann Bulcock F45 Skipton 00:31:39
51 Mickey Griffin M40 Wharfedale 00:31:51
52 Mark Storey M45 Trawden 00:31:54
53 Phil Steel M40 Fellandale 00:31:56
54 Russell McFairhurst M50 K & C 00:32:03
55 Bill Beckett M50 Chorley 00:32:05
56 Calvin Ferguson M CVFR 00:32:10
57 Jed Field M40 Fellandale 00:32:27
58 Martin Farrar M50 Wharfedale 00:32:28
59 Angela Paxton F50 K & C 00:32:30
60 Tony Shepherd M50 Wharfedale 00:32:43
61 Mel Ives F Skipton 00:32:45
62 Daniel Johnson M35 00:32:50
63 Mark Bennett M40 Wharfedale 00:32:59
64 John McDonsld M50 Trawden 00:33:00
65 Andy Challinor M40 Fellandale 00:33:16
66 Danny Butterworth M35 Barlick 00:33:20
67 Lynn Whittaker F55 Wharfedale 00:33:32
68 Simon Lloyd M45 K & C 00:33:40
69 Edward Smith M40 Fellandale 00:34:05
70 Martin Brady M55 C Le M 00:34:13
71 Paul Hindle M50 00:34:21
72 Derek Ives M60 Skipton 00:34:31
73 Hannah Thom F23 K & C 00:34:37
74 Melanie Steventon F35 Skipton 00:34:40
75 John Thompson M55 Wharfedale 00:34:47
76 Jamie Milligan M35 Barlick 00:34:53
77 David Greenwood M55 Rossendale 00:35:00
78 Diane Whiteoak F45 K & C 00:35:01
79 Zac Kaye M23 00:35:02
80 Matt House M35 K & C 00:35:03
81 Victoria Peel F23 Barlick 00:35:04
82 Hazel Ives F55 Skipton 00:35:05
83 Dave Tait M70 DPFR 00:35:18
84 Nik Buck M Trawden 00:35:21
85 Barry Scholes M65 Settle 00:35:41
86 Sue Marshall F55 Skipton 00:35:46
87 Karen Hood F35 Skipton 00:35:52
88 Hannah Newbold F23 Barlick 00:35:53
89 Tim Thom M50 K & C 00:36:14
90 Philip Hancock M45 Fellandale 00:36:15
91 Alan Turner M50 K & C 00:36:51
92 Rhys North M50 Bingley 00:37:02
93 Christine Addison F50 Fellandale 00:37:10
94 Bob Jackson M60 Barlick 00:37:31
95 Stephen Scrivener M40 Trawden 00:37:32
96 Richard Hindle M65 K & C 00:37:33
97 Catherine Mercer F50 K & C 00:37:41
98 Amanda Harrison F45 K & C 00:37:51
99 Peter Wood M55 Skipton 00:37:52
100 Chris Jones M50 Wharfedale 00:37:53
101 Tim Whitaker M55 FRA 00:38:19
102 Andrew Kitts M50 Ponies 00:38:30
103 Stephen Fish M60 C Le M 00:38:39
104 Stef Kitts F45 K & C 00:38:59
105 Russell Burgess M50 00:39:09
106 Sue Morley F60 Knaresborough 00:39:34
107 Tanya Sepherd F Fellandale 00:39:45
108 Matt Oddey M40 Craven Energy 00:40:42
109 Paula Williams F45 K & C 00:40:44
110 Rob Austin M K & C 00:40:45
111 Laura Woodhead F35 Fellandale 00:40:54
112 Lisa Davenport F35 00:40:58
113 Clare Austin F K & C 00:41:19
114 Steve Hunn M55 Skipton 00:41:43
115 Michael Frost M60 C Le M 00:42:21
116 Mark Coventry M35 00:42:27
117 Andrea Clark F50 00:42:37
118 Donna Milligan F Barlick 00:43:59
119 William Calvert M55 00:47:35
120 Eric Morley M60 Knaresborough 00:48:50
121 Emma Timbers F40 K & C 00:51:20