Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

27/04/2017 – Dick Hudsons





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Adam Osborne M40 Leeds City AC 00:45:43
2 Jack Cummings M Ilkley Harriers 00:46:38
3 Dave Wilby M Ilkley Cycles 00:46:39
4 Ali Burns M Wharfedale Harriers 00:46:54
5 Lee Athersmith M Wharfedale Harriers 00:47:10
6 Neal Crampton M Pudsey & Bramley AC 00:48:04
7 Mark Burton M40 Pennine FR 00:49:08
8 James Warburton M Knaresborough Striders 00:49:23
9 Nathan Martin M Wharfedale Harriers 00:49:36
10 Oliver Barnes M 00:49:43
11 Philip Hewitt M Holmfirth Harriers 00:49:46
12 Martin Archer M Ilkley Harriers 00:49:54
13 Darren Fishwick M40 Chorley AC & Tri 00:49:55
14 Matthew Warters M Keighley & Craven AC 00:51:06
15 Daniel Pratt M Wharfedale Harriers 00:51:44
16 George Stevens M Aire 00:52:47
17 Danny Thompson M 00:52:59
18 Jason Hemsley M40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:53:18
19 Richard Smith M 00:53:51
20 Patrick Wardle M Fellandale 00:53:53
21 Mike Dearden M Chapel Allerton Runners 00:53:55
22 Jack Page M 00:54:03
23 Ralph Tench M50 Ilkley Harriers 00:54:09
24 David Foyston M40 Ilkley Harriers 00:54:11
25 Mark Leigh M 00:54:14
26 James Ireland M Knaresborough Striders 00:54:55
27 Robert Little M Dark Peak FR 00:54:56
28 Katie Kaars Sijpesteijn F North Leeds FR 00:55:01
29 Aisling Wall F Horsforth Harriers 00:55:05
30 Simon Armistead M Chapel Allerton Runners 00:55:07
31 Ben Joynson M Ilkley Harriers 00:55:09
32 Rowan Scott M 00:55:36
33 Daniel Hurd M 00:55:39
34 Justin Phillips M 00:55:40
35 James Allard M 00:55:43
36 Richard Joel M40 Ilkley Harriers 00:56:02
37 Shane Ewen M Otley AC 00:56:05
38 Robin Warden M40 Abbey Runners 00:56:06
39 Scott Leach M40 Fellandale 00:56:15
40 Alan Walsh M Wharfedale Harriers 00:56:37
41 Jack Rose M Hyde Park Harriers 00:56:48
42 Matthew Armstrong M Hyde Park Harriers 00:57:01
43 Peter Clegg M 00:57:12
44 Amicia Lee F Leeds City AC 00:57:22
45 Toby Fisher M 00:59:13
46 Nick Andrews M50 Harrogate Harriers & AC 00:59:15
47 Steve Murray M40 Ilkley Harriers 00:59:16
48 Robert Bumstead M40 Valley Striders 00:59:25
49 Tom Keighley M Chapel Allerton Runners 00:59:33
50 Richard Willis M40 Harrogate Harriers & AC 01:00:26
51 Steve Rhodes M50 Hyde Park Harriers 01:00:33
52 Dan Foley M Knaresborough Striders 01:00:43
53 Malcolm Pickering M60 Ilkley Harriers 01:00:53
54 Eliza Findlay F Bingley Harriers 01:00:59
55 Michael Mcinnes M40 Skipton AC 01:01:15
56 David Chandler M 01:01:17
57 Phil Steel M40 Fellandale 01:01:22
58 Emma Lavelle-Wood F40 Fellandale 01:01:23
59 Helen Wood F 01:01:48
60 Michael Vinegrad M Chapel Allerton Runners 01:01:55
61 Kat Fist F Fellandale 01:02:46
62 Ian Peachey M ULSA 01:03:04
63 Tony Shepherd M50 Wharfedale Harriers 01:03:09
64 Simon Harris M40 Nidd Valley 01:03:14
65 Harry Atkinson M60 Bingley Harriers 01:03:22
66 Rob Watson M 01:03:25
67 Daniel Starkey M 01:03:27
68 Alice Fellhaus F 01:03:34
69 Andy Chalenor M40 Fellandale 01:03:50
70 Jed Field M40 Fellandale 01:03:53
71 Richard Foster M North Leeds FR 01:03:57
72 Jake Findlay M40 Bingley Harriers 01:03:59
73 Derek Ives M60 Skipton AC 01:04:08
74 Emily Simpson F Chapel Allerton Runners 01:04:09
75 Jonathan Eague M50 Horsforth Harriers 01:04:31
76 Jaclyn Artist F Harrogate Harriers & AC 01:04:35
77 Katherine Kirkham F Wharfedale Harriers 01:04:43
78 Marlon Frost M40 01:04:46
79 Paul Stephens M50 Ilkley Harriers 01:04:48
80 Stephen Milner M50 Wharfedale Harriers 01:04:58
81 John Dade M50 Otley AC 01:05:40
82 Richard Liddle M40 01:05:52
83 Des Keegan M Chapel Allerton Runners 01:05:53
84 David Cooper M 01:06:01
85 Philip Hirst M60 Ilkley Harriers 01:06:43
86 Matt Podd M50 Otley AC 01:06:50
87 Edward Smith M40 Fellandale 01:07:38
88 Andrew Perry M40 Wharfedale Harriers 01:07:52
89 Phil Berry M40 01:09:14
90 Eleanor Bradley F60 01:09:18
91 Caron Ralph F40 Otley AC 01:09:24
92 John Thompson M50 Wharfedale Harriers 01:09:41
93 Keith Emery M Knaresborough Striders 01:09:55
94 Danny Mills M50 York Postal 01:11:28
95 Serena Blackburn F50 Otley AC 01:12:39
96 Peter Lewis M60 Ilkley Harriers 01:13:21
97 Colin Best M60 Otley AC 01:13:32
98 Anne Milner F50 Wharfedale Harriers 01:13:39
99 Jarod Merridew M40 01:13:46
100 Neil Southern M40 01:13:51
101 Denise McCeachie F Chapel Allerton Runners 01:13:54
102 Sarah Hayes F40 Ilkley Harriers 01:13:58
103 Paul Bateson M 01:14:02
104 Jen Whiteman F Chapel Allerton Runners 01:14:32
105 Dan Simmons M50 Harrogate Harriers & AC 01:14:34
106 Donald Richardson M Fellandale 01:15:17
107 Bekki Wheatley F Chapel Allerton Runners 01:15:48
108 Graham Breeze M70 Wharfedale Harriers 01:16:18
109 Helen Jacques F50 01:18:37
110 Mohanlal Mistry M50 Saltaire Striders 01:18:37
111 Graham Corbell M60 01:18:38
112 Sue Morley L60 Knaresborough Striders 01:19:04
113 Rosemary Leverton F Chapel Allerton Runners 01:19:23
114 Geoff Thompson M50 Wharfedale Harriers 01:24:43
115 Steven Price M50 Harrogate Harriers & AC 01:27:45