Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

23/04/2017 – Mynd Dragon





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Robbie Cooper U19B Wenlock Olympians 00:48:58
2 Chris Atherton MSEN Ambleside AC 00:49:02
3 Richard Bacon M40 TORQ 00:51:40
4 Mark Fenn M40 00:52:10
5 Richard Smith MSEN 00:52:17
6 James Craig MSEN Mercia 00:53:10
7 Ed Morris M40 Shropshire Shufflers 00:53:14
8 Tim Kieniewicz MSEN Mercia 00:53:29
9 Matt Eardley MSEN Market Drayton RC 00:55:17
10 Amy Partridge WU23 Mercia 00:56:18
11 James Adney MSEN Mercia 00:56:19
12 Mark Hill M45 Mercia 00:56:25
13 Tom Yeomans M40 00:56:48
14 Gary Pearson M45 Croft Ambrey 00:57:05
15 Kevin Sandwith MSEN 00:57:22
16 Dan Hazell MSEN 00:58:31
17 Sam Ostermeyer MSEN Shropshire Shufflers 00:58:52
18 Mark Nutter M55 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:58:59
19 Adam Hill MSEN 00:59:03
20 Charlotte Hayward-Prince WSEN Bayston Hill Dodgers 01:00:14
21 Paul ColleyDavies M50 Croft Ambrey 01:02:30
22 Ross White MSEN 01:03:11
23 David Gould M60 Mercia 01:04:22
24 Iain Wheeler M40 01:04:43
25 Peter Eccleston MSEN Coventry Godiva Harriers 01:04:58
26 Frank Atherton M50 01:05:23
27 S. J. Atherton M60 Ambleside AC 01:06:04
28 Guy Whitmarsh M70 Croft Ambrey 01:06:12
29 Jim Hanmer M40 Bayston Hill Salad Dodgers 01:06:21
30 Alan Stanley M50 01:06:53
31 Glyn Fletcher M55 Maldwyn Harriers 01:07:23
32 Michael Hadland M50 01:07:23
33 Laura Gales WSEN Bournville Harriers 01:07:34
34 Duncan Bowdler M40 Bayston Hill Salad Dodgers 01:07:50
35 Charlie Sanders M40 Shropshire Shufflers 01:07:50
36 Chris Westwood M45 Telford Harriers 01:07:58
37 Chris Harvey MSEN 01:08:23
38 Hugh Morgan-Jones M55 FRA 01:08:41
39 Andy Shirley M50 01:08:44
40 Gary Gunner M70 Croft Ambrey 01:09:37
41 Kirsty Briggs W40 Mercia 01:09:57
42 Naomi Watson WSEN Mercia 01:10:17
43 Andrew Hearle M60 Mercia 01:11:00
44 Phil Hayes M50 Padmore Plodders 01:12:27
45 Stephen Davis MSEN Telford Harriers 01:12:57
46 Tom Davies M65 Croft Ambrey 01:13:58
47 Biddy Cole W50 Mercia 01:15:35
48 Aleksandar Vladimirov MSEN 01:17:16
49 David McGee M50 01:18:09
50 Nigel Jeff M50 Buxton AC 01:18:10
51 James Griffiths MSEN 01:21:02
52 John Large M45 01:21:17
53 Sally McConville W55 01:21:34