Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

05/05/2010 – Lothersdale





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Ted Mason Wharfe 00:23:53
2 Gary Devine 40 P & B 00:24:05
3 Jack Smith 18 Wharfe 00:24:19
4 Sam Watson Wharfe 00:24:49
5 Paul Stephenson 45 P & B 00:24:57
6 James Hall 16 Wharfe 00:25:05
7 Mathew Hirst Skipton 00:25:46
8 Paul Crabtree 40 Wharfe 00:26:04
9 Sam Richards 18 Pendle 00:26:05
10 Adrain Pickles 50 Settle 00:26:06
11 Mathew Barnes 40 00:26:07
12 David Ashby 40 Wharfe 00:26:08
13 Darren Horner 35 K & C 00:27:09
14 Andy Black 40 West Pen 00:27:14
15 Ben Johnson 14 Wharfe 00:27:15
16 Andy Holland 45 00:27:23
17 Martin Hartley 00:27:31
18 Phil Done 14 Wharfe 00:27:45
19 Dick Ballantine 45 K & C 00:27:50
20 Neil Hardiman 40 Clayton 00:27:51
21 Peter Thompson 50 Clayton 00:28:10
22 Graham Bird 45 Wharfe 00:28:16
23 Helen Glover F 00:28:17
24 Daniel Wardleworth Tri 00:28:24
25 David Broadbent 00:29:05
26 John Egan 40 Bingley 00:29:06
27 Emma Spencer F18 Wharfe 00:29:37
28 Chris Graham 40 Skipton 00:30:00
29 Andy Holden 45 Wharfe 00:30:01
30 Andrew Berry Skipton 00:30:05
31 Peter Jackson 50 Wharfe 00:30:11
32 Jonathan Gibson 45 Wharfe 00:30:18
33 Scott Bairstow 18 Wharfe 00:30:27
34 Scott Davies 35 00:30:35
35 Neil Taylor 50 Wharfe 00:30:46
36 Jonathan Dunn Skipton 00:30:47
37 Stephen White 55 Clayton 00:31:04
38 Jeff Bickup 55 Clayton 00:31:08
39 Tim Done 45 Wharfe 00:31:10
40 Judy Howells F Wharfe 00:31:11
41 Oliver Keating 14 K & C 00:31:24
42 Graham Young 40 00:31:27
43 John Thompson 50 Wharfe 00:31:36
44 Barry Scholes 55 Wharfe 00:31:43
45 Cath Wolfenden F Wharfe 00:32:04
46 James Robinson Wharfe 00:32:12
47 Tim Whitehead K & C 00:32:17
48 Graham Breeze 65 Ilkley 00:32:24
49 Val Kerr F50 Ilkley 00:32:25
50 Harry Atkinson 55 Bingley 00:32:26
51 Cath Bradley F35 Wharfe 00:32:38
52 Ania Sroka F45 K & C 00:32:39
53 Zara Knappy F16 K & C 00:32:40
54 George Dennis 14 K & C 00:32:56
55 Barbera Savage F45 Clayton 00:33:13
56 Steve Robinson 40 00:33:33
57 Jim Towers 60 Ilkley 00:34:03
58 Jean Rawlinson F55 Clayton 00:34:04
59 Richard Hindle 55 K & C 00:34:14
60 Lynn Whitaker F45 Wharfe 00:34:28
61 Jean Powell F40 Wharfe 00:34:47
62 Rebecca Marshall F40 K & C 00:34:50
63 Nicole Narey F16 Wharfe 00:35:05
64 Sally Handford F14 K & C 00:35:19
65 Mick Banks 55 CVFR 00:35:53
66 David Wilson 16 Pendle 00:36:10
67 Dawn Richards F45 Clayton 00:36:26
68 Sue Narey F40 Wharfe 00:36:30
69 Ilsa Graham F14 Skipton 00:36:44
70 Paul Wilson 50 Pendle 00:36:45
71 Camile Askins F40 K & C 00:36:46
72 Sue Morley F55 Ilkley 00:37:14
73 Robert Hirst 50 Clayton 00:38:03
74 Andrew Graham Clayton 00:38:11
75 Sophie Berry F14 Skipton 00:38:17
76 Richard Handford 50 K & C 00:38:36
77 Andrew Biddle 55 West Pen 00:38:37
78 Jim Webb 55 Wharfe 00:39:20
79 Val Done F40 Wharfe 00:39:52
80 Paul Sugden 45 Ilkley 00:40:48
81 Caren Crabtree F35 Wharfe 00:41:34
82 Sara Wilson F18 Pendle 00:41:41
83 Pete Mitchell 65 K & C 00:42:02
84 Zoe Bairstow F14 Wharfe 00:42:40
85 Debbie Cox F40 K & C 00:46:18
86 Lynn Eden F65 Ilkley 00:49:39
87 Fiona Pudge F40 K & C 00:57:28