Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

25/04/2017 – Orchan Rocks





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Alex Whittem M Senior Calder Valley 00:22:30
2 Rhys Cope M Senior Rossendale 00:24:11
3 Alasdair Pedley MU18 Calder Valley 00:25:02
4 Dan Gilbert MV40 Horwich 00:25:04
5 Chris Goddard MV40 Todmorden 00:25:06
6 Ben Crowther MV40 Todmorden 00:25:49
7 Darren Tweed M Senior Todmorden 00:25:54
8 Gareth Clarke MV40 Calder Valley 00:25:56
9 Adam Wallwork M Senior Trawden 00:27:06
10 Romans Sustovs M Senior Calder Valley 00:27:07
11 Matt Flanagan MV40 Todmorden 00:27:12
12 Duncan Cannon M Senior Todmorden 00:27:13
13 Dale Grimshaw MV40 Trawden 00:27:14
14 Paul Brannigan MV50 Todmorden 00:27:16
15 Matt Ray M Senior Calder Valley 00:27:18
16 Paul Gilbert M Senior Calder Valley 00:27:22
17 Paul Mills MV50 Bolton 00:27:35
18 Peter Kerridge MV50 Todmorden 00:27:36
19 Alan Bodell MV50 Royton 00:27:40
20 Michael Chalfont MV40 Unattached 00:28:59
21 Sean Constantine MV40 Holcombe 00:29:00
22 Jonathan Moon M Senior Calder Valley 00:29:01
23 Rebecca Patrick WV40 Todmorden 00:29:03
24 Andy Forbes MV40 Todmorden 00:29:19
25 Stuart Wolstenholme MV40 Todmorden 00:29:43
26 Mark Nutter MV50 Clayton 00:30:01
27 Andrew Hepinstall MV40 Todmorden 00:30:10
28 Laurence Keighley MV40 Burnden 00:30:15
29 Dave Collins MV60 Todmorden 00:30:31
30 Lisa Kaye WV40 Todmorden 00:31:12
31 Paul Waterhouse M Senior Unattached 00:31:30
32 Joseph Courtney M Senior Todmorden 00:32:31
33 Andrew Howarth MV50 Clayton 00:32:35
34 Darren Rushton MV40 Clayton 00:32:43
35 Jim Wheldon MV60 Baildon 00:32:48
36 Graham Lloyd MV50 Calder Valley 00:33:00
37 Paul Marsden MV40 Trawden 00:33:08
38 Graham Barnes MV60 Unattached 00:33:15
39 Rob Myers MV60 Baildon 00:33:28
40 Evangelina Sargeant W Senior Todmorden 00:33:44
41 Kim Ashworth W Senior Todmorden 00:34:12
42 Colin Woolford MV40 Clayton 00:34:24
43 Helen Hodgkinson WV40 Todmorden 00:35:29
44 Antony Mcmanus MV40 Calder Valley 00:35:37
45 Stephen Fish MV60 Clayton 00:36:05
46 Graham Breeze MV70 Wharfedale 00:36:47
47 Sue Martin WV50 Calder Valley 00:37:04
48 Kevin Coughlan MV50 Todmorden 00:37:18
49 Paul Cruthers MV50 Todmorden 00:38:12
50 Peter O Gorman MV50 Rossendale 00:39:21
51 Lianne Abram W Senior Trawden 00:39:51
52 David Whittem MV70 Unattached 00:40:34
53 Tamsin Cooke W Senior Calder Valley 00:41:02
54 Louise Abdy WV50 Todmorden 00:42:10
55 Peter Ehrhardt MV70 Todmorden 00:42:38
56 Dave O Neill MV50 Todmorden 00:46:50
57 Reg Czudek MV60 Todmorden 00:47:17
58 Nina Fedorski WV50 Todmorden 00:47:33