Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

22/04/2017 – Anniversary Waltz





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Chris Arthur M Bowland 01:32:52
2 Sam Stead M Keswick AC 01:37:45
3 Morgan Donnelly MV40 Borrowdale 01:38:24
4 Gregor Stewart M Westerlands 01:38:35
5 Ted Feguson U23M Borrowdale 01:40:10
6 Joshua Jardine M Helm Hill 01:40:33
7 Ben Bardsley MV40 Borrowdale 01:42:46
8 Charlie Lowther M Eden Runners 01:43:32
9 Simon Pymm M Horwich RMI 01:43:45
10 Simon Netherway M Keswick AC 01:46:32
11 Mario Yeomans M CFR 01:46:52
12 Ray Ward MV40 Hunters Bog Trotters 01:46:56
13 Graeme Brown MV40 Todmorden 01:47:26
14 Jack Smith M Wharfdale Harriers 01:47:58
15 Neal Crampton M Pudsey And Bramley 01:48:34
16 Nick Corker MV40 Royal Sutton Coldfield AC 01:48:36
17 David Birch M Keswick AC 01:49:16
18 Dave Milliken MV50 Horwich Harriers 01:50:08
19 Andy Thompson M Helm Hill 01:50:20
20 Darren Fishwick MV40 Chorley A&T 01:50:35
21 Mark Chippendale MV40 Bowland 01:51:13
22 Shane Ohly MV40 Helm Hill 01:52:35
23 Rick Stuart MV50 Helm Hill 01:52:41
24 James Bailey M Bowland 01:52:41
25 Scott Umpleby MV50 Kendal AAC 01:52:56
26 Ben Jackson M 01:53:01
27 Dave Prosser MV50 Keswick AC 01:53:28
28 Mark Baddley MV40 Lincoln Wellington AC 01:53:28
29 Julian Simpson MV40 Richmond And Zetland 01:54:24
30 Robert Green M Achille Ratti 01:54:41
31 Craig Freshwater M Hunters Bog Trotters 01:55:24
32 James Williamson M Clayton-le-moors 01:55:29
33 Adam Jackson MV40 Northern Fells RC 01:55:39
34 Heidi Dent W Howgill Harriers 01:56:01
35 Grant Baxter MV40 Ochil Hill Runners 01:56:21
36 James Graham MV40 01:56:29
37 Richard Stevens MV40 Ambleside AC 01:56:31
38 Rob Crawford MV40 Howgill Harriers 01:56:33
39 Andrew Slattery MV40 Keswick AC 01:56:35
40 Scott Collier M 01:56:37
41 Andy Green MV40 Tynedale Harriers 01:56:47
42 Philip Pearson MV50 Northern Fells RC 01:56:51
43 Paul Johnson MV40 CFR 01:56:53
44 Craig Burrow MV40 Helm Hill 01:56:55
45 Nigel Bunn MV50 Tring RC 01:56:57
46 Catherine Spurden W Keswick AC 01:56:57
47 Gary Beardwood MV40 Helm Hill 01:57:08
48 Brett Stevens M 01:57:12
49 Jonny Marchant MV40 Helm Hill 01:57:14
50 Al Smithson M Mersey Tri 01:57:35
51 Dan Croft MV50 Macclesfield Harriers 01:57:40
52 John Mason MV50 Dewsbury Road Runners 01:57:44
53 Andy Gibbons M Bingley 01:58:12
54 Martin Spooner M Howgill Harriers 01:58:26
55 Steve Birkinshaw MV40 Borrowdale 01:58:31
56 Simon Roberts MV40 Buckley Runners 01:58:31
57 Andy Ford M Horwich RMI 01:58:32
58 Dave Haygarth MV40 Rossendale 01:58:36
59 Jenn Mattinson W Horwich AC 01:58:37
60 Edmond Jackson MV50 Ambleside 01:58:43
61 Neil McKensie MV40 Ambleside 01:58:44
62 Graham Collins MV40 Belper Harriers 01:59:21
63 Daniel Shaw M Holmfirth Harriers 01:59:29
64 Andrew Hobson M 01:59:53
65 Mark Pearson MV40 02:!5:26
66 Simon Mortlock MV50 Dumfries RC 02:!6:51
67 Bill Johnson MV50 Calder Valley 02:00:29
68 Rupert Bonington MV40 Keswick AC 02:00:48
69 David Edmondson MV50 Clayton-le-moors 02:01:42
70 Aaron Walmsley M 02:01:50
71 Clark Hind M 08:31 02:01:54
72 Jacob Tonkin M Keswick AC 02:02:00
73 John Beetham MV40 Keswick AC 02:02:07
74 Tom Strong M Tri-Lakeland 02:02:27
75 Adam Oliver M Helm Hill 02:02:48
76 David McCabe MV40 Trawden AC 02:03:12
77 Martin Howard U23M Calder Valley 02:03:22
78 Declan Oduffy MV50 Bowland 02:03:35
79 Tim Roe M Helm Hill 02:03:50
80 Matt Fawthrop M Rossendale 02:03:59
81 David Bethell M Dark Peak 02:04:19
82 Gareth Clarke MV40 Calder Valley 02:04:27
83 Simon Johnson MV40 Tyne And Wear Fire And Rescue 02:04:29
84 Jim Roberts MV40 Keighley & Craven AC 02:04:30
85 Dave Soles MV50 Pennine 02:04:39
86 Matt Davis M Howgill Harriers 02:04:46
87 Andy Dickenson MV50 Dark Peak 02:05:05
88 Neil Sidaway MV50 CFR 02:05:08
89 Neil Hardiman MV40 Clayton-le-moors 02:05:11
90 Dominic Raby M Chorley A&T 02:05:25
91 David White MV40 Helm Hill 02:05:28
92 Caleb Reid MV40 Borrowdale 02:05:34
93 Mick Hoffe M Helm Hill 02:05:36
94 Tom Cubbon MV40 Blackburn Harriers 02:05:38
95 Kenny Short MV50 Teviotdale 02:05:46
96 Pete Dimitrijevic MV40 Wharfdale Harriers 02:06:03
97 Andrew Graham MV40 CFR 02:06:04
98 Scott Morley M Eden Runners 02:06:05
99 Phil Metcalf MV40 02:06:11
100 Phil West MV40 Salford Harriers 02:06:22
101 Mark Wharton MV50 Calder Valley 02:06:25
102 Adam Malloy M Derwent Valley Running Club 02:06:28
103 Michael Mallen MV60 Keswick AC 02:06:49
104 Lee Pretlove M Royston Runners 02:06:51
105 Martin Dearden MV40 Staffs Moorlands AC 02:07:09
106 Bevan Adams MV40 Retford AC 02:07:40
107 Ben Kent M Helm Hill 02:07:53
108 Tom Loan M Keswick AC 02:07:55
109 Colin Moses MV50 Wharfdale Harriers 02:08:25
110 James Ashworth MV40 Ochil Hill Runners 02:08:47
111 Stuart Walton MV40 Keighley & Craven AC 02:08:51
112 David Griffin MV50 Dallam 02:09:23
113 Mark Harris MV40 Helm Hill 02:09:27
114 Matthew Pearce M NFR 02:09:29
115 Damian Kimmins MV40 Keswick AC 02:09:31
116 Richard Hill M Mornington Chasers 02:09:32
117 Mark Davinson MV40 Derwentside AC 02:09:40
118 Robert Jones M Keswick AC 02:09:44
119 Tim Grimwood M Swaledale Runners 02:09:48
120 Craig Marsh M Keswick AC 02:09:50
121 David McChesney M 02:09:59
122 Kate Archer W Ilkley Harriers 02:10:02
123 Ross Butler M Keswick AC 02:10:09
124 Tom Matthew MV40 Bowland 02:10:25
125 Adam Wallwork M Trawden A/C 02:10:26
126 Richard Todd MV40 Northern Fells RC 02:10:46
127 Lindsey Oldfield W Calder Valley 02:11:21
128 Paul Turner MV40 Helm Hill 02:11:42
129 David Hulley MV40 Stockport Harriers 02:11:42
130 Craig Storozuk M Trawden 02:11:54
131 Jeremy Jehan MV40 Wye Valley Runners 02:11:57
132 Malcolm McMillan M Baildon Runners 02:11:58
133 Robert Sharkey M Lostock AC 02:12:00
134 Annabel Mason W Wakefield And District Harriers 02:12:06
135 Jenny Rice W Helm Hill 02:12:24
136 Jason Craven M Rossendale 02:12:29
137 John Fletcher MV50 CFR 02:12:43
138 Briony Curtis W HBT 02:12:46
139 David Bainbridge M Howgill Harriers 02:12:59
140 Steve Swallow MV40 Macclesfield Harriers 02:13:04
141 Karl Mason M Helm Hill 02:13:18
142 Dominic Hoare MV40 Bowland 02:13:22
143 Ian Race MV50 Helm Hill 02:13:24
144 Zoe Webber W Keswick AC 02:13:50
145 Nick Hewitt MV60 Bowland 02:14:14
146 Andy Barnet MV50 Dark Peak 02:14:17
147 Paul Jenkinson MV40 Eryri 02:14:22
148 Gavin Baxter MV40 Holmfirth Harriers 02:14:25
149 Paul Jackson MV40 Helm Hill 02:14:33
150 Joe Todd MV40 02:14:41
151 Peter Nelson MV60 WCOC 02:14:48
152 Michael Toman MV50 Rossendale 02:15:27
153 Richard Sunderland MV40 Calder Valley 02:15:43
154 Jamie Dowdall MV40 Darwen Dashers 02:15:57
155 Elliot Skorupa M Rossendale 02:16:27
156 Phil Vincent MV40 Tynedale 02:16:31
157 Rob Mortimore M Helm Hill 02:16:32
158 Roger Taylor MV40 Preston Harriers 02:16:41
159 Alasdair Menmuir M Steel City Striders 02:17:08
160 Richard Davey M 02:17:22
161 Vic Belshaw MV50 Denbigh Harriers 02:17:23
162 Nick Sebley MV50 Black Combe 02:17:26
163 Chris Eggett MV40 NFR 02:17:51
164 Rose Singleton W Northern Fells RC 02:17:55
165 Sean Robinson M Howgill Harriers 02:18:10
166 Julie Carter WV50 Keswick AC 02:18:24
167 Scott White MV40 Cambridge & Coleridge 02:18:33
168 Tony Little MV40 02:18:33
169 Chris Funnel MV50 Clayton-le-moors 02:18:42
170 Seamus White MV40 Staffs Moorlands AC 02:19:07
171 Simon Taylor MV40 Darwen Dashers 02:19:08
172 Joanna Goorney WV40 Lytham St Annes RRC 02:19:13
173 Lawrence Day MV40 Ambleside 02:19:15
174 Claire Ward WV40 Hunters Bog Trotters 02:19:17
175 Andy Bryan MV40 02:19:28
176 Keith Holmes MV60 Dark Peak 02:19:36
177 John Robson MV50 Helm Hill 02:19:53
178 Matthew Wilcock MV40 Trawden 02:20:12
179 Steve Whitehurst MV50 CFR 02:20:19
180 Craig Dring MV40 Keswick AC 02:20:30
181 Martin Hancock MV40 Skipton 02:20:34
182 Paul Doxford MV50 02:20:37
183 Stuart Russel MV40 Liverpool 02:20:44
184 Rebecca Simpson WV40 Swaledale Runners 02:21:29
185 Amy Freeman W Darwen Dashers 02:22:02
186 Grant Thomson MV40 Westerlands 02:22:03
187 Robert Hudson MV40 Keighley And Craven 02:22:08
188 Nick Watson MV40 Darlington Quakers RC 02:22:11
189 Lindsay Walker W Keswick AC 02:22:17
190 Steven Dawber MV50 02:22:17
191 Jason Inman MV40 Ochil Hill Runners 02:22:19
192 James Williams M CVFR 02:22:21
193 Mark Dye MV50 Knavesmire Harriers 02:22:25
194 Dave Tait MV70 Dark Peak 02:22:35
195 Tim Brooks MV40 Calder Valley 02:22:39
196 Gary Lane MV40 Howgill Harriers 02:22:49
197 Gillian Lindsey WV40 Macclesfield Harriers 02:23:07
198 Ken Carslaw MV40 02:23:11
199 Nick Taylor M 02:23:18
200 Keith McClean MV40 Low Fell 02:23:26
201 Andrew Lee MV40 Rossendale 02:23:30
202 Richard Smith M Helm Hill 02:23:51
203 Richard Watson M Black Combe 02:23:55
204 Tyron Lewis MV50 Dallam 02:23:58
205 Carrie Gibson WV40 Helm Hill 02:24:06
206 Richard Andrews MV40 Southwell RC 02:24:08
207 Rowen Ratcliffe W Saddlworth 02:24:09
208 Paul Mason MV50 CFR 02:24:11
209 Matt Bourne MV40 Bowland 02:24:17
210 Laura Baynham-Hughes WV40 Helsby RC 02:24:29
211 Mark Seddon MV50 Horwich RMI 02:24:38
212 Marlon Frost MV40 02:24:39
213 Outi Kamarainen W Ilkley Harriers 02:24:48
214 Richard Love MV50 Mercia 02:24:51
215 Kerry Cornforth WV40 Borrowdale 02:24:52
216 Jim Clapp MV60 Durham Fell Runner 02:24:53
217 Mark Shuttleworth MV50 Lostock AC 02:24:55
218 Helen Buchan W Calder Valley 02:24:56
219 Jennie Chatterley WV40 CFR 02:24:57
220 Sophie Fosker W Bowland 02:25:09
221 Ben Edmondson MV40 Rossendale Harriers 02:25:10
222 Miriam Leonard W 02:25:34
223 Sean Hudson MV40 Northern Fells RC 02:25:36
224 Kate Mansell WV40 Todmorden 02:25:39
225 Rob Oliver MV40 CFR 02:25:50
226 Honor Thompson W Skelmersdale Harriers 02:26:01
227 Graeme Menzies MV40 Bowland 02:26:09
228 Andrew Smith MV50 02:26:39
229 Paul Davis MV50 02:26:49
230 Paul Taylor M Saddlworth 02:27:10
231 Marie Robson W Helm Hill 02:27:21
232 Justin Bibby MV40 02:27:25
233 Phil Fortun MV40 Coniston FRC 02:27:25
234 Amelia Hope-Jones W Hunters Bog Trotters 02:27:25
235 Alison Weston WV50 Ilkley Harriers 02:27:31
236 Wendy Dodds WV60 Clayton-le-moors 02:27:45
237 Richard Ashcroft MV40 02:27:48
238 Julie Deery WV50 02:28:16
239 Tim Palmer MV50 Helsby RC 02:28:17
240 Kathleen Aubrey WV50 Helm Hill 02:28:34
241 Ben Joynson M Ilkley Harriers 02:28:49
242 Angela Brown W Northern Fells RC 02:28:50
243 Gary Mason MV50 Keswick AC 02:29:10
244 Jo Taylor WV50 Bowland 02:29:13
245 James Durrans MV40 Holmfirth Harriers 02:29:39
246 David Mackie MV40 Corsham RC 02:29:50
247 Toby Sydes MV40 Calder Valley 02:30:11
248 Peter Buchanan MV50 Ochil Hill Runners 02:30:24
249 Mo Kelly W Howgill Harriers 02:30:25
250 Derek McHugh MV50 Teviotdale 02:30:26
251 Andrea Frost WV50 Macclesfield Harriers 02:30:27
252 Dominic Martin MV40 Derwent Valley Trail Runners 02:30:32
253 Adrian Tarasiuk M Penistone 02:30:32
254 Nigel Horney MV50 Keswick AC 02:30:46
255 Caroline Graham W Swaledale Runners 02:31:02
256 Mike Baldwin MV60 Ilkley Harriers 02:31:03
257 Denise Wright WV40 Bingley 02:31:06
258 Phil Gillard MV50 Helsby RC 02:31:12
259 Heather Ohly W Helm Hill 02:31:35
260 Jamie Feilden M Team Bath 02:31:39
261 Martin Randall MV40 Swaledale Runners 02:31:51
262 Ian Hughes MV40 Guinea Pig Racing 02:32:10
263 John Conroy MV40 Keighley & Craven AC 02:33:07
264 Karon Forster WV50 Calder Valley 02:33:07
265 Simon Long MV40 Saltwell Harriers 02:33:27
266 William Taylor MV50 Rossendale 02:33:54
267 Simon Franklin MV50 Horsforth Fell And Dale 02:33:55
268 Clare Griffin W Macclesfield Harriers 02:34:03
269 Bill Beckett MV50 Chorley A&T 02:34:11
270 Lisa Parker W Accrington RR 02:34:14
271 Fiona Hall WV40 Trawden 02:34:17
272 Deborah Gowans WV50 Accrington RR 02:34:17
273 Toni O'Donovan W Barrow Runners 02:34:21
274 Jim Coldwell MV40 Swaledale Runners 02:34:32
275 Trevor Symonds MV60 Northern Fells RC 02:34:37
276 Simone Rouse W 02:35:07
277 Chris Draper M 02:35:10
278 Sam Gibbs MV40 Helm Hill 02:35:12
279 Nicola Lavery WV50 02:35:23
280 Craig Walling M Hunters Bog Trotters 02:35:32
281 David Birks M 02:35:43
282 Simon Stansfield MV40 Clayton Harriers 02:35:48
283 Anthony Joyce M 02:35:51
284 Peter Ferris MV50 CFR 02:35:56
285 Graham Watson MV50 CFR 02:36:11
286 Peter Shakespeare MV50 02:36:15
287 Paul Arts MV40 Hardly AC 02:36:17
288 David Milton MV50 Holmfirth Harriers 02:36:32
289 Fiona Buchan W 02:36:56
290 Mike Troup MV60 Ambleside AC 02:37:02
291 Alexander Rothwell M Ambleside AC 02:37:11
292 Tom Rothwell M Ambleside AC 02:37:13
293 Alexandra Woodward WV40 Ambleside 02:37:28
294 Debbie Charlton W Keswick AC 02:37:31
295 Nick Lyons MV60 Lincoln And District 02:37:33
296 Amanda Burrow WV40 02:37:36
297 Sarah Edwards W Ilkley Harriers 02:37:45
298 Paul Young M Rossendale Harriers 02:37:56
299 Geraldine Walkington WV60 Helm Hill 02:38:00
300 Paul Lydon MV40 02:38:01
301 Tim Thom MV50 Keighley & Craven AC 02:38:04
302 Anne Edwards W 02:38:09
303 Neil Adair M Spectrum Striders 02:38:15
304 Hannah Thom W Keighley & Craven AC 02:38:23
305 Edwin Sherstones MV50 Southport Waterloo 02:38:25
306 Wayne McIntosh M Clayton-le-moors 02:38:35
307 Mary Gibbons, W Ilkley Harriers 02:38:46
308 Andrew Hewitson MV40 Lonsdale FR 02:39:04
309 Andy Skelhorn MV50 Macclesfield Harriers 02:39:07
310 Peter Burgon MV50 Lincoln And District 02:39:24
311 Emma Jennings WV50 Helm Hill 02:39:33
312 Nathan Thomas M 02:39:41
313 Caroline Pollard WV50 Wharfdale Harriers 02:39:49
314 Luke Gibson M South Shields Harriers 02:40:43
315 Barbara Savage WV50 Clayton-le-moors 02:41:03
316 Mark Stanbridge MV40 Macclesfield Harriers 02:41:14
317 Adrian Dixon MV70 02:42:06
318 Jo Buckley WV40 CVFR 02:42:21
319 Lesley Malarkey WV60 Keswick AC 02:42:26
320 Scott Lewis MV40 South Shields Harriers 02:42:27
321 Mandy Clarke WV40 Knavesmire Harriers 02:42:29
322 Dan Biggs M Calder Valley 02:43:07
323 Lorna Askew W Helm Hill 02:43:27
324 Anita Barker W CFR 02:43:51
325 Liam Williams M 02:43:57
326 Susie Pedder WV40 Trawden 02:44:05
327 Pete Kidd MV40 02:44:07
328 Emily Halstead W Darlington Harriers 02:44:09
329 Lucas Lee MV40 Keighley & Craven AC 02:44:10
330 Jennifer Hutton WV40 Bowland 02:44:21
331 Steve Cartmell MV40 Bowland 02:44:34
332 Julie Fewster W 02:44:43
333 Richard Broadhead MV50 Ashbourne 02:44:51
334 Ruth Dance WV40 02:45:12
335 Leon Severn M Stainland Lions 02:45:15
336 James Cooke M Calder Valley 02:45:15
337 Gorka Carro MV40 VALDERREDIBLE 02:45:17
338 Marcia Fritti WV40 Helm Hill 02:45:29
339 Liz Berry W Northern Fells RC 02:45:37
340 Mark Checkley MV50 Lostock AC 02:45:40
341 Mark Whelan MV50 Goyt Valley Striders 02:45:57
342 George Nicholson M NFR 02:45:59
343 Rebecca Avanessian WV40 Manchester Myca Harriers 02:46:04
344 John Taylor MV60 Bowland 02:46:06
345 Gerry Watson MV60 Wymondham AC 02:46:20
346 Nicky Butler WV50 Keswick AC 02:46:23
347 Jim Russell MV40 02:46:35
348 Den Masset WV50 Macclesfield Harriers 02:47:56
349 Nick Harris MV60 Rossendale 02:48:08
350 Kate Ludley W Lonsdale FR 02:48:14
351 Andy Monk MV60 02:48:36
352 Kat Evans W Ambleside 02:49:00
353 Sarah Senior W Helm Hill 02:49:13
354 Cath Burrus WV40 02:49:15
355 Mark Graham MV50 CFR 02:49:31
356 Ian Page MV50 Wharfdale Harriers 02:50:16
357 Richard Hopkinson MV60 Dark Peak 02:50:30
358 Keeley Smith W Helm Hill 02:50:48
359 Louise Brown WV40 Keswick AC 02:50:51
360 Sharon Bianchi WV40 Helm Hill 02:50:53
361 Meschino Meneaud W Ambleside 02:50:57
362 Lindsay Buck WV50 CFR 02:51:14
363 James Charlton M NFR 02:51:25
364 Oliver Barker M UA 02:51:41
365 Sophie Cunningham W Chorlton Runners 02:52:30
366 Debbie Hall WV40 Holmfirth Harriers 02:52:39
367 Karen Hood W Skipton 02:52:45
368 Richard Foster M North Leeds Fell Runners 02:52:58
369 Tony Ripley MV50 Atkinsons 02:53:26
370 Jamie Steel MV40 Derwent Valley Running Club 02:53:37
371 Bob Howard MV50 Calder Valley 02:54:13
372 Rod Sutcliffe MV60 Calder Valley 02:54:29
373 Nicki Latham WV50 Calder Valley 02:54:31
374 Emma Gill W Helm Hill 02:54:33
375 Lindsay Harrod W Helm Hill 02:54:49
376 Katie Godfrey W Royston Runners 02:54:59
377 Roy Jackson MV50 Lincoln And District 02:55:02
378 Emma Beveridge WV40 Macclesfield Harriers 02:56:03
379 Dave Garraghty MV40 Lincoln And District 02:56:29
380 Linda Hayles WV60 Calder Valley 02:57:29
381 Peter Reed MV60 NFR 02:57:36
382 Kirsty-Jane Birch W Macclesfield Harriers 02:57:39
383 Lucy Stephenson W Pennine 02:57:41
384 Kenny Forster MV50 Spectrum Striders 02:57:57
385 Jennifer Garside WV40 Trawden 02:58:18
386 Jonathan Pierce MV50 Mercia 02:59:04
387 Sheelagh Ratcliffe W North Leeds Fell Runners 02:59:12
388 Chris Brumby MV50 Sandbach Striders 02:59:36
389 Tim Taylor MV50 Burden Road Runners 03:01:03
390 Jackie Scarf WV50 Calder Valley 03:01:29
391 Liz Killean WV50 Fife AC 03:01:45
392 Moira Grainger WV50 Fife AC 03:01:46
393 Cheryl Grindell WV40 03:02:00
394 Andrew Graham MV40 03:02:15
395 Martin Rowe MV60 Northampton Road Runners 03:02:25
396 Gill Dickson WV40 Calder Valley 03:03:38
397 Hilary Lane WV50 North Leeds Fell Runners 03:03:53
398 Will Bailey M HBT 03:04:30
399 Kim Clark WV60 Keswick AC 03:04:36
400 Michelle Spencer WV40 Southport Waterloo 03:04:40
401 Darren Baker MV40 03:04:44
402 Ian Taylor MV50 Salford Metropolitan 03:05:18
403 Miranda Singleton W Chiltern Runners 03:05:57
404 Gerald Connor MV60 Retford AC 03:06:05
405 Jo Bowen WV40 Pennine 03:06:27
406 Richard Tait MV60 Keswick AC 03:07:01
407 Karen Goodyear WV60 03:07:01
408 Vicki Sherrington W Preston Harriers 03:07:08
409 Wayne Walsh MV50 Bowland 03:07:19
410 Carolyn Shimwell W Calder Valley 03:07:27
411 Helen Hodgkinson W Todmorden 03:08:29
412 Geoffry Dubberley MV70 03:08:40
413 Julie Mair W 03:09:04
414 Chris Clark MV60 Keswick AC 03:09:50
415 Emily Whitehead WV40 Keighley And Craven AC 03:10:18
416 Nick Ward M Hyde Striders 03:11:11
417 Richard Macilwaine MV50 Spectrum Striders 03:11:32
418 Murray Bishop MV50 Watlington AC 03:11:55
419 John Lee MV50 Todmorden 03:12:18
420 Helen Flage WV40 Calder Valley 03:14:27
421 Paul Jackson MV50 Chorley A&T 03:14:44
422 Martin Carter MV50 Hay Hotfooters 03:16:18
423 Chris Councell MV50 03:16:26
424 Jenny Jennings WV50 CFR 03:19:00
425 Paul Jennings MV50 CFR 03:19:02
426 Neil Barrett MV50 Bingley 03:19:29
427 Paul Walsh MV70 Bowland 03:22:24
428 Darren Stockdale M Darlington Harriers 03:24:47
429 Neil Addyman M Darlington Harriers 03:24:48
430 Tamsin Cooke W Calder Valley 03:25:29
431 John Price MV60 Hothoofers 03:26:39
432 Harley Beecroft W Calder Valley 03:27:10
433 Penny Clay WV40 03:28:06
434 Robert Halstead MV60 Holmfirth Harriers 03:29:57
435 Suzanne Fletcher W Helsby RC 03:31:20
436 Sharon Basford WV40 Tattenhall Runners 03:31:22
437 Jennifer Taylor W 03:31:23
438 Mary Williams W 03:32:06
439 Jo Lord W Hay Hotfooters 03:49:41
440 Julie Graham WV50 Garstang 03:49:47
441 Sheena Cottam WV40 Garstang 03:53:57
442 Manhar Patel MV50 Calder Valley 03:55:43
443 Richard Stokes MV50 04:07:56
444 Bill Humphrey MV50 South Shields Harriers Dnf