Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

20/04/2017 – Hartcliff Hill





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Andy Swift M Calder Valley 00:16:17
2 Joseph Crossfield M Halifax Harries 00:16:27
3 Joe Law MU23 Holmfirth Harriers 00:17:14
4 Andy Lake M40 Esk Valley 00:17:35
5 Harry Shelbourne MU23 Holmfirth Harriers 00:17:40
6 Jason Brunnock M Buxton 00:17:43
7 Paul Johnson M Barnsley Harriers 00:18:04
8 Jon Waller M Penistone 00:18:08
9 Rich Norgate M Longwood Harriers 00:18:13
10 Lee Storey M Penistone 00:18:41
11 Ross McClellan M40 Denby Dale AC 00:18:48
12 John Millen M40 Black Combe Runners 00:18:51
13 Caitlin Rice F Ribble Valley AC 00:18:52
14 Phil Hinchliffe M40 Penistone 00:19:04
15 Tim Street M Holmfirth Harriers 00:19:09
16 Jonathan Ridge M Denby Dale AC 00:19:28
17 James Thompson M Kingstone Runners 00:19:30
18 Simon Pike M Penistone 00:19:33
19 Colin Earl M50 Kimberworth Striders 00:19:36
20 Damien Briscoe M Calder Valley 00:19:38
21 Sally Fawcett F Dark Peak 00:19:58
22 Nigel Crossfield M50 Halifax Harries 00:19:59
23 Dan Cook M40 Steel City Striders 00:20:03
24 Andrew Dufeu M40 Denby Dale AC 00:20:09
25 Steve Storey M60 Penistone 00:20:16
26 Christopher Deacon M50 Penistone 00:20:20
27 Sam Shaw F Penistone 00:20:23
28 Andy Shelbourne M50 Holmfirth Harriers 00:20:27
29 Adam Mills M 00:20:35
30 Craig Allen M Barnsley Harriers 00:20:38
31 Andrew Chalkey M40 Kingstone Runners 00:20:55
32 John Tomlinson M40 Penistone 00:21:00
33 Steve Roebuck M40 Barnsley AC 00:21:05
34 Peter Claydon M50 Penistone 00:21:15
35 Chris Hodgson M40 Penistone 00:21:17
36 Tom Fryers MU23 Penistone 00:21:18
37 Lee Wakelin M40 Kingstone Runners 00:21:18
38 Julie Darigala F40 Penistone 00:21:22
39 Gavin Sanderson M40 Kingstone Runners 00:21:26
40 Lesley Latchem F40 Penistone 00:21:27
41 Charles Halstead M50 Penistone 00:21:50
42 Adam Bloomfield M40 Denby Dale AC 00:21:54
43 Adi Baker M50 Dark Peak 00:22:00
44 Laura Gill F Penistone 00:22:09
45 Kieron Brice M Barnsley Harriers 00:22:11
46 Ian Walton M50 Kingstone Runners 00:22:23
47 Matthew Coldwell M40 Penistone 00:22:34
48 Jim Bell M50 Penistone 00:22:36
49 Henry Skipper M Kingstone Runners 00:22:36
50 Katie Sharp F Denby Dale AC 00:22:40
51 Matt Crompton M Glossopdale 00:22:40
52 Jeff Clark M50 Barnsley Harriers 00:22:41
53 Sarah Jones-Morris F40 Penistone 00:22:44
54 Phil Hobbs M50 Holmfirth Harriers 00:22:48
55 Shaun Clarkson M50 Barnsley Harriers 00:23:02
56 Paul Gee M50 Penistone 00:23:05
57 Alice Shelbourne FU23 Holmfirth Harriers 00:23:12
58 Alan Knox M60 Penistone 00:23:17
59 Paul Fryers M40 Penistone 00:23:21
60 David Gill M50 Denby Dale AC 00:23:31
61 Bill Phillips M60 Penistone 00:23:35
62 Andy Walch M Penistone 00:23:38
63 Andy Norgate M60 Longwood Harriers 00:23:48
64 Daniel Limb M Penistone 00:24:00
65 Hope Claydon FU23 Penistone 00:24:04
66 Sarah Walch F Penistone 00:24:09
67 Lee Bridgewater M40 Penistone 00:24:14
68 Heather Simpson F40 Penistone 00:24:16
69 Shaun Swallow M40 Barnsley Harriers 00:24:21
70 Ian Sutcliffe M50 Penistone 00:24:25
71 Helen Wright F Penistone 00:24:27
72 Wayne Parkinson M50 Penistone 00:24:30
73 Anne Middleton F50 Denby Dale AC 00:24:34
74 Lee Weatherall M40 Kimberworth Striders 00:24:55
75 Darren Webb M40 00:25:08
76 Peter Conlan M40 Kingstone Runners 00:25:13
77 Emma Worsley F Denby Dale AC 00:25:20
78 Seuranie Johnstone F Penistone 00:25:22
79 Shelley Brooks F Barnsley Harriers 00:25:23
80 John Richard Sellars M50 Kingstone Runners 00:25:28
81 Sharon Cooper F40 Kingstone Runners 00:25:29
82 Stuart Woodhead M60 Penistone 00:25:34
83 Jill Carlton F Penistone 00:25:37
84 Nick Whittingham M60 Penistone 00:25:42
85 Miriam Simpson F 00:25:43
86 David Foster M60 Penistone 00:25:45
87 Samantha Weatherall F40 Kimberworth Striders 00:25:47
88 Martin Hughes M50 00:25:59
89 Dean Hinde M 00:26:02
90 Paul Stevenson M50 Long Eaton 00:26:15
91 Ian Oliver M40 00:26:25
92 Dean Allcroft M40 Penistone 00:26:29
93 Nell Law F40 Penistone 00:26:36
94 Valentina Wright F40 Penistone 00:26:46
95 Julia Cobham F Penistone 00:26:52
96 Kelly Ford F Barnsley Harriers 00:27:08
97 Richard Knowles M40 Totley AC 00:27:14
98 Sarah Halstead F40 Penistone 00:27:22
99 Jude Matthews F Penistone 00:27:30
100 Stu Smith M60 Penistone 00:27:31
101 Vicky Middleton F40 Denby Dale AC 00:27:45
102 Tim Wade M60 Kingstone Runners 00:27:58
103 Peter O'Neil M 00:28:10
104 Ray Brown M70 Penistone 00:28:51
105 Geoff Dimelow M60 Penistone 00:28:54
106 Claire Campbell F40 Glossopdale 00:28:56
107 Bob Innes M60 Penistone 00:29:10
108 John William Exley M50 Kingstone Runners 00:29:18
109 Imogen Butcher FU23 Kingstone Runners 00:29:21
110 Paul Wheatley M60 Barnsley Harriers 00:29:27
111 Phillip Butcher M50 Kingstone Runners 00:29:29
112 Morgan Crussell FU23 Penistone 00:29:33
113 Claudia Thompson F Barnsley Harriers 00:29:50
114 Sarah Plummer F50 Penistone 00:29:57
115 Jayne Hallford F50 Kingstone Runners 00:30:16
116 Samantha Ward F Denby Dale AC 00:30:27
117 Dawn Godley F50 Penistone 00:30:33
118 Dave Jeffery M70 00:30:48
119 Bev Clark F40 Barnsley Harriers 00:31:35
120 Teresa Wall F50 Penistone 00:31:42
121 Lindsay Crew F40 Penistone 00:31:45
122 David Needham M70 Penistone 00:31:50
123 Annie Lightowler F40 Penistone 00:31:56
124 Dawn Walton F40 Kingstone Runners 00:32:02
125 Lorraine Brookes F50 Barnsley Harriers 00:32:15
126 Vicky Levitt F50 Barnsley Harriers 00:32:32
127 Stephen Skeate M 00:32:50
128 Michelle Softely F Handsworth Roadhogs 00:33:08
129 Oishik Banerji M 00:33:11
130 Abbie Dagg F40 Denby Dale AC 00:33:28
131 Lisa Isam F40 Barnsley Harriers 00:33:51
132 Katrina D'Netto F50 Barnsley Harriers 00:33:54
133 Susan Beevers F50 Penistone 00:34:35
134 Jackie Armitage F50 Penistone 00:34:51
135 Rachel Grey F50 Barnsley Harriers 00:35:00
136 Sally Grey F50 Barnsley Harriers 00:35:01
137 Sharon Schofield F50 Barnsley Harriers 00:35:16
138 John Spencer M60 Penistone 00:37:13
139 Katie Lee F Kingstone Runners 00:38:12
140 David Lee M40 Kingstone Runners 00:38:21
141 Katie Coldwell F50 Barnsley Harriers 00:43:48
142 Catherine Fraser F40 Barnsley Harriers 00:43:48
143 Vikki Skipper F60 Barnsley Harriers 00:44:13
144 Rob Frith M40 Barnsley Harriers 00:44:13