Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

11/04/2017 – Foel Lus





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Gareth W. Hughes U/40 Mercia 00:22:53
2 Tom Roberts U/40 Meirioness 00:24:06
3 Math Fortes O/40 Eryri 00:24:09
4 Sam Soles U/16 Buxton 00:24:14
5 Rob Grantham O/40 Pewsby 00:24:35
6 Number 91 00:24:41
7 John Parkinson O/40 Eryri 00:24:48
8 Ifan Oldfield U/16 00:24:53
9 Gavin Roberts U/40 GOG 00:24:56
10 Dylan Griffiths U/40 Hebog 00:25:02
11 Owain Williams 00:25:03
12 Thomas Wood U/18 Eryri 00:25:06
13 John Rowley U/40 Eryri 00:25:18
14 Aled Edwards U/40 00:25:24
15 Mark Davies 00:25:47
16 Gethin Davis U/16 Menai 00:26:02
17 Jon Walker U/40 Penistone 00:26:06
18 Craig Number 151 00:26:12
19 David Penny U/40 00:26:26
20 Rhiannon Kamink U/18F Colwyn Bay 00:26:28
21 Simon Edwards O/40 Buckley 00:26:39
22 Steve Toogood O/50 Buckley 00:26:42
23 Tomos Aldous U/40 GOG 00:26:45
24 Carah Ridgeway F40 Mercia 00:26:48
25 Paul Jones O/40 Eryri 00:26:51
26 Callum O'Donnel U/16 Menai 00:27:01
27 Daragh Reynolds U/40 GOG 00:27:04
28 Tom Morgan 00:27:11
29 Sian Williams F Hebog 00:27:13
30 Number 144 00:27:28
31 Gethin Armstrong U/40 Eryri 00:27:35
32 Annabelle McQueen U/18 Eryri 00:27:44
33 Justin Edwards U/16 Buckley 00:27:53
34 Dan Soles U/18 Buxton 00:28:08
35 Number 139 00:28:15
36 Pete Mould U/40 00:28:17
37 Ben Beecolm Eryri 00:28:18
38 James Wan U/40 00:28:29
39 Number 138 00:28:34
40 Lou Beetlestone U/40 Eryri 00:28:52
41 Number 181 00:28:54
42 Ian Cooke O/50 Leeds 00:29:01
43 Irfon Rowlands O/40 Cybi 00:29:16
44 Henry Thompson U/18 St Davids 00:29:21
45 Gemma Moore F NWRRC 00:29:33
46 Richard Bourne O/40 Mysteruns 00:29:37
47 Gary Porter-Jones O/40 Eryri 00:29:39
48 Number 149 00:29:41
49 Becky Law F Eryri 00:29:42
50 Rory Shaw U/40 00:29:51
51 Tom Budesh U/40 00:29:53
52 Daffy Lewis 00:30:01
53 Gareth W. Owen O/40 00:30:01
54 Ron Edwards O/40 00:30:03
55 SimonFawcett U/40 00:30:05
56 Dewi Williams U/40 JMC 00:30:14
57 Poppy Cooke U/16F Leeds 00:30:15
58 Dyfnaltt Huws O/40 Cybi 00:30:26
59 Math Bickhall U/40 00:30:34
60 EmlynRoberts O/50 Eryri 00:30:35
61 SarahHarley F Eryri 00:30:41
62 EliwHaf F Eryri 00:30:52
63 IanMulligan O/50 Cybi 00:31:01
64 TomosRichards U/40 00:31:26
65 LesleyLawson F 00:31:27
66 Number 119 00:31:37
67 GwynWilliams 00:31:42
68 WilliamJohnson U/16 St Davids 00:31:44
69 TomAlbiston U/40 00:32:01
70 JackRoberts U/40 Eryri 00:32:14
71 SarahBarwen F50 Eryri 00:32:14
72 AmyO'Hare U/18F GOG 00:32:28
73 ChrisMewes O/40 00:32:33
74 Iwan Trefor U/40 Hebog 00:32:35
75 Rhi Willmot F Cybi 00:32:44
76 Jenny Towill F Eryri 00:33:25
77 Helen Ashworth F Prestatin 00:33:38
78 Paul Baxendale O/50 Now 00:33:44
79 Ian Jones O/60 00:33:47
80 Steve Ward U/40 00:33:55
81 Rhodri Williams U/40 00:33:56
82 Alistair Wood O/50 Eryri 00:33:56
83 Harri Roberts O/50 Eryri 00:33:56
84 Number 127 00:34:01
85 Aaron Griffiths U/40 00:34:03
86 Jenny Williamson F Eryri 00:34:05
87 Tomos Land U/16 Menai 00:34:15
88 Pat Cain O/50 00:34:22
89 Hayley Turner F Eryri 00:34:31
90 Lucy F St Davids 00:34:35
91 Helen Blair F40 Eryri 00:34:35
92 Chris Hughes U/40 Eryri 00:34:37
93 John Humphries O/50 Mysteruns 00:35:08
94 Ellie Sailsbury F50 Eryri 00:35:28
95 Number 137 00:35:33
96 Rowland Sharp O/50 Hebog 00:36:04
97 William Evans O/40 00:36:04
98 Elin Stevenson F Eryri 00:36:16
99 Gwion Evans U/16 Eryri 00:36:22
100 Celt Jones U/16 St Davids 00:36:28
101 Gwyn Evans O/50 Eryri 00:36:31
102 Elin Harlow F 00:36:31
103 Jon Oldfield O/40 Wrexham 00:37:03
104 Number 162 00:37:24
105 Barry Davies O/40 00:37:27
106 Alex Fletcher F Eryri 00:37:35
107 Number 126 00:37:55
108 Tina Usherwood F50 Canicross 00:40:57
109 Jayne P-Jones F50 Prestatin 00:43:05
110 Julie Logan F40 Prestatin 00:45:02
111 Tracey Colligan F40 00:47:05
112 CatrinDonnell U/16F Menai 32
113 Susan Calvent F50 Abergele DNF