Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

10/04/2017 – Trunce 2





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 William Burton Junior Male Hallamshire Harriers 00:13:11
2 Jed Darley Junior Male Hallamshire Harriers 00:13:15
3 Gus Dufeu-Long Junior Male Denby Dale Travellers 00:13:51
4 Euan Patton Junior Male Hope Valley Hurricanes 00:14:17
5 Eve Crownshaw Junior Female Hallamshire 00:14:20
6 Jonah Patton Junior Male Hallamshire Harriers 00:14:23
7 Luke Carrington Junior Male East Cheshire Harriers 00:14:57
8 Hugh Mackie Junior Male PFRAC 00:15:02
9 Thomas Bradley Junior Male Bradfield School 00:15:08
10 Ellen Patton Junior Female Sheffield Triathlon Club 00:15:15
11 Mathew Mills Junior Male PFRAC 00:15:27
12 Shen Westfield-Turner Junior Female Denby Dale AC 00:15:29
13 Evie Ward Junior Female 00:16:05
14 Ffion Patton Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:16:15
15 Luca Brook Junior Male Acre Street Runners 00:16:16
16 Heidi Robertshaw Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:16:18
17 John Halstead Junior Male PFRAC 00:16:31
18 Alice Shelbourne Junior Female 00:16:37
19 Oliver France Junior Male Penistone Footpath Runners 00:16:40
20 Ewan Mackie Junior Male PFRAC 00:16:43
21 Katie Stowers Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:16:57
22 James Taylor Junior Male PFRAC 00:17:06
23 Victoria Worboys-Hodgson Junior Female Denby Dale Travellers 00:17:20
24 Emily Wright Junior Female Denby Dale AC 00:17:29
25 Rory Spenceray Junior Male Glasgow Tri Club 00:17:33
26 Ava Stowers Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:17:35
27 Martha Darley Junior Female Sheffield Triathlon Club 00:17:39
28 Unknown Runner 00:17:50
29 Lewis Snowdon Junior Male Hallamshire Harriers 00:17:54
30 Tamsin Warsop Junior Female PFRAC 00:17:55
31 Sarah Robertshaw Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:18:02
32 Lucy Rowland Junior Female Hope Valley Hurricanes 00:18:30
33 Thomas Moffat Junior Male Strideout 00:18:40
34 Jessica Hutchinson Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:19:05
35 Isabelle Groom Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:19:08
36 Henry Davis Junior Male PFRAC 00:19:08
37 Alice Campbell Junior Female Denby Dale Travellers 00:19:26
38 Olivia Davies Junior Female 00:19:29
39 Millie Greenough Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:19:56
40 Katie Hutchinson Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:20:08
41 Isabelle Loombe Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:20:14
42 Mollie Burrow Junior Female Wakefield Tri Club 00:20:37
43 Ben Worboys-Hodgson Junior Male Denby Dale Travellers 00:20:47
44 Holly Hutchinson Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:20:59
45 William Halstead Junior Male PFRAC 00:21:05
46 Alice Feetham Junior Female Holmfirth Harriers 00:21:09
47 Laurel Claydon Junior Female 00:21:41
48 Alyssa Lowrie Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:22:00
49 Summer Lowrie Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:22:08
50 Jorja Hague Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:22:41
51 Frances Worboys-Hodgson Junior Female Denby Dale Travellers 00:22:54
52 Jack Crownshaw Male DPFR 00:23:37
53 Tash Cattley Junior Female 00:23:42
54 Jess Cattley Junior Female 00:23:42
55 Paul Johnson Male Barnsley Harriers 00:24:41
56 Stuart Walker Male 00:24:47
57 Philip Morris Male Handsworth Roadhogs 00:24:49
58 Andrew Lake Vet Male Esk Valley Fell Club 00:24:55
59 Alan Ford Vet Male Barnsley Harriers 00:24:59
60 Gareth Cooke Male PFRAC 00:25:14
61 Ben Jones Male Steel City Striders 00:25:17
62 Kevin Doyle Vet Male Kimberworth Striders 00:25:38
63 Tom Randall Male PFRAC 00:25:40
64 Kristian Groom Male DPFR 00:25:49
65 Chris Ward Male 00:25:56
66 Austin Frost Vet Male DPFR 00:26:05
67 Rich Norgate Male Longwood Harriers 00:26:14
68 Jonathan Cooper-Knock Male Totley AC 00:26:17
69 Kieran Loombe Junior Male 00:26:23
70 Ben Walters Male 00:26:26
71 Anna Hoogkamer Female University Of Sheffield 00:26:32
72 Nik Tarrega Female York Knavesmire Harriers 00:27:04
73 Jack Foster Junior Male Hallamshire Harriers 00:27:11
74 Oliver Pike Male PFRAC 00:27:12
75 Simon Jennings Male 00:27:19
76 Damian Winter Male 00:27:21
77 John Hewitt Vet Male 00:27:23
78 Mick Quinn Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:27:28
79 Isaac Williams Male Wakefield Tri Club 00:27:37
80 Ellie Crownshaw Female Bradfield 00:27:42
81 Steven Denniss Male Wakefield Tri Club 00:27:44
82 Micah Wilson Vet Male 50 Hallamshire Harriers 00:27:46
83 Andy Dean Vet Male Dewsbury Road Runners 00:27:57
84 Gareth Irvine Vet Male Sheffield Running Club 00:27:59
85 Steve Newhall Vet Male 00:28:05
86 Andrew Dovernor Vet Male 00:28:06
87 Steve Sanders Vet Male PFRAC 00:28:16
88 Rebecca Lodge Female Wakefield Tri Club 00:28:18
89 Andrew Du Feu Vet Male Denby Dale AC 00:28:19
90 Matthew Cooke Male 00:28:21
91 Lee Walker Male 00:28:28
92 Thomas Coney Male Wakefield Harriers 00:28:28
93 Barry Rushmere Vet Male Kimberworth Striders 00:28:29
94 John Calvert Vet Male 50 Dewsbury Road Runners 00:28:33
95 Marc Robertson Male 00:28:34
96 Sam Shaw Female PFRAC 00:28:38
97 Neil Booth Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:28:52
98 Ben Malcolm Male 00:29:00
99 Daniel Hayward Male Kingstone Runners 00:29:06
100 Andrew Garrard Vet Male 50 00:29:18
101 John Boyle Vet Male DPFR 00:29:21
102 Garth Spencer Male 00:29:27
103 John Tomlinson Vet Male PFRAC 00:29:28
104 Rob Sketton Vet Male 00:29:30
105 Jonathon Budd Vet Male 00:29:33
106 Maria Kunicksz Female PFRAC 00:29:38
107 Barrie Wain Vet Male 00:29:39
108 Gavin Sanderson Vet Male Kingstone Runners 00:29:40
109 Jonathan Unwin Vet Male 00:29:42
110 Shaun Mollart Vet Male Wakfield Harriers 00:29:43
111 Stephen Storey Vet Male 60 PFRAC 00:29:46
112 Craig Allen Male 00:29:51
113 Harry Wood Male Dewsbury Road Runners 00:29:58
114 Andrew Chalkley Vet Male Kingstone Runners 00:30:00
115 Julie Wilson Vet Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:30:06
116 John Tracey Vet Male 1485 Tri 00:30:08
117 Catherine Eddison Female Rotherham Harriers 00:30:13
118 Adrian Gough Vet Male Barnsley Harriers 00:30:18
119 Al Cook Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:30:20
120 Rob Davies Vet Male 50 Steel City Striders 00:30:22
121 Chris Hodgson Vet Male PFRAC 00:30:28
122 Kev Saville Vet Male 50 DPFR 00:30:31
123 Richard Mackie Vet Male PFRAC 00:30:45
124 Chris Deacon Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:30:47
125 Adrian Hughes Male Penistone Footpath Runners 00:30:47
126 Lisa Evers Female 00:30:53
127 Chris Bahra Male Wakefield Tri Club 00:30:54
128 Mark Hatfield Male 00:31:02
129 Russell Beresford Vet Male 00:31:07
130 Jonathan Williams Vet Male 00:31:10
131 Elizabeth Deacon Junior Female 00:31:12
132 Keith Holmes Vet Male 60 DPFR 00:31:15
133 Phil Eddison Vet Male 60 Handsworth Roadhogs 00:31:22
134 Pierre McCarthy Male Tyne Bridge Harriers 00:31:27
135 Sam Brentnall Male Totley AC 00:31:27
136 Richard Sands Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:31:32
137 Paul Greenwood Vet Male 00:31:41
138 Laura Gill Female PFRAC 00:31:49
139 Linda Lammensalo Female 00:31:50
140 Josh Hall-Brown Male 00:31:50
141 Keith Bell Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:31:52
142 John Harrison Vet Male 50 Worksop Harriers 00:31:53
143 Andy Walch Male PFRAC 00:31:55
144 Nick Forrester Vet Male 00:31:59
145 Mathew Potter Male Meltham AC 00:32:03
146 Kieron Brice Male Barnsley Harriers 00:32:06
147 Peter Robertshaw Vet Male Sheffield Running Club 00:32:10
148 Simon Ellis Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:32:14
149 Matthew Crofts Male 00:32:18
150 Mike Lloyd Male 00:32:24
151 Glenn Darley Vet Male Sheffield Triathlon Club 00:32:26
152 John Pierrepont Male 00:32:29
153 James Bateson Male Barnsley AC 00:32:33
154 Graham Bateson Vet Male 60 Barnsley AC 00:32:33
155 Paul Wright Male Danum Harriers 00:32:35
156 Kenny Turner Vet Male 50 DPFR 00:32:38
157 Stewart Kemp Vet Male 60 Dark Peak 00:32:39
158 Mark Henitt Vet Male 00:32:41
159 Shaun Walker Vet Male 00:32:45
160 Joe Littler Male 00:32:45
161 Stan Halstead Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:32:50
162 Patrick Heptinstall Vet Male Wakefield Tri Club 00:32:53
163 Allan Spurr Vet Male 50 Wakefield Harriers 00:33:01
164 Hope Claydon Female PFRAC 00:33:08
165 Dean Bradley Vet Male Kingstone Runners 00:33:10
166 Paul Watson Vet Male Wellgate 00:33:19
167 Steve Peacock Vet Male 50 00:33:20
168 Kirsty Bryan-Jones Vet Female DPFR 00:33:28
169 Maththew Man Male 00:33:34
170 Richard Pease Male 00:33:42
171 Matt Poole Male Wakefield Tri Club 00:33:43
172 Nick Greenwood Male Stadium Runners 00:33:45
173 Shaun Swallow Vet Male Barnsley Harriers 00:33:46
174 Chris Willis Male Steel City Striders 00:33:50
175 Jade Newhall Female Wakefield Tri Club 00:33:51
176 Delphine Pearson Vet Female Northen Masters AC 00:33:51
177 Alan Knox Vet Male 60 PFRAC 00:33:59
178 Adam Stead Male Penistone Footpath Runners 00:33:59
179 Mike Annett Vet Male 50 00:34:01
180 Patrick Garland Vet Male 50 FRA 00:34:01
181 Richard Payne Vet Male 00:34:04
182 Craig Ward Vet Male Danum Harriers 00:34:06
183 Chris Horsfall Vet Male 60 Handsworth Roadhogs 00:34:08
184 Matthew Coldwell Vet Male PFRAC 00:34:13
185 Dave Zandrowiuz Vet Male 00:34:16
186 Sarah Jones-morris Vet Female PFRAC 00:34:22
187 Wayne Parkinson Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:34:30
188 Helen Wright Female PFRAC 00:34:35
189 Stephen Lister Vet Male 50 Kingstone Runners 00:34:36
190 Ashley Barnes Male Wakefield Tri Club 00:34:37
191 Adrian Leach Vet Male 50 Ackworth Road Runners 00:34:38
192 Haydn Platts Vet Male 50 00:34:41
193 Alex Hallam Male 00:34:43
194 Darren Bristow Vet Male 00:34:45
195 Christopher Sharp Male Ackworht Road Runners 00:34:58
196 John Lawcock Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:35:07
197 Eugene Rybinski Vet Male 60 DPFR 00:35:09
198 Michael Richardson Vet Male 50 00:35:11
199 Neil Fleming Vet Male 00:35:11
200 Stuart Jones Vet Male 50 Steel City Striders 00:35:13
201 Claire Dutson Female Porter Valley Plodders 00:35:15
202 David Wood Vet Male 50 Kimberworth Striders 00:35:17
203 Miriam Bennett Female 00:35:19
204 Liam Richardson Male 00:35:25
205 Steve Dickinson Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:35:29
206 Malcolm Leggett Vet Male 00:35:31
207 Henry Skipper Male 00:35:35
208 Lee Gearm Male 00:35:35
209 Mel McCart Vet Male 00:35:37
210 John Richardson Vet Male 50 Handsworth Roadhogs 00:35:39
211 Mark Holdsworth Male Dewsbury Road Runners 00:35:40
212 Sarah Walch Female PFRAC 00:35:44
213 Nigle Burns Vet Male 00:35:51
214 Caroline Thomas Female Horsforth Harriers 00:35:55
215 Neil Bumford Male 00:36:01
216 Kevin Myers Vet Male 00:36:12
217 Lee Bridgewater Vet Male PFRAC 00:36:17
218 Jeff Miller Vet Male Meltham AC 00:36:22
219 Jacob Hall-Brown Male 00:36:24
220 Maxine Gregory Female 00:36:25
221 Shelley Brookes Female Barnsley Harriers 00:36:37
222 Tom White Female Barnsley Harriers 00:36:37
223 Mark Brai Vet Male Kingstone Runners 00:36:38
224 Thomas Mccart Male Steel City Striders 00:36:46
225 Rich Purdy Vet Male Danum Harriers 00:36:52
226 Carl Corbidge Vet Male 00:36:55
227 Lisa Hinchliffe Vet Female PFRAC 00:36:58
228 Karl Richardson Vet Female Barnsley Harriers 00:36:59
229 Gavin Beardsall Male Barnsley Harriers 00:37:03
230 Unknown Runner 00:37:07
231 James Rose Male 00:37:09
232 Nick Powell Vet Male 00:37:10
233 Nick Wright Vet Male PFRAC 00:37:11
234 Mathew Newman Vet Male 00:37:11
235 Keith Lindley Vet Male 60 Danum Harriers 00:37:16
236 Terri Mason Vet Female Queensbury 00:37:20
237 Derek Cave Male 00:37:21
238 Lottie Shepherd Vet Female 50 Smiley Paces 00:37:27
239 Ian Vogan Vet Male 00:37:31
240 Tim Driver Vet Male Wakefield Tri Club 00:37:35
241 Stuart Woodhead Vet Male 60 PFRAC 00:37:42
242 Andrew Charlesworth Male 00:37:53
243 Paul Lawrence Male Ackworth Road Runners 00:37:54
244 Colin Porteous Vet Male PFRAC 00:38:04
245 Dan Courtney Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:38:08
246 Mark Lowrie Vet Male 00:38:09
247 Steve Wilson Vet Male Barnsley Harriers 00:38:11
248 Karen Sinkinson Vet Female 00:38:20
249 Lee Hopkins Vet Male Ackworth Road Runners 00:38:21
250 Ashley French Male 00:38:21
251 Edward Higgins (No DOB) Vet Male 00:38:25
252 Paul Summery Vet Male 60 Clowne Road Runners 00:38:29
253 Valentina Taneva Female 00:38:34
254 David Milton Vet Male 50 Holmfirth Harriers 00:38:41
255 Jon O Hanlon Vet Male 50 Denby Dale Travellers 00:38:42
256 MArk Wilson Vet Male Dewsbury Road Runners 00:38:46
257 William Murgatroyd Vet Male 60 00:38:48
258 Lisa Malloy Female Kingstone Runners 00:38:53
259 Chris Roebuck Male 00:38:56
260 Aoife Dyson Female Barnsley Harriers 00:39:04
261 Joe Walker Male 00:39:07
262 Dave Gill Vet Male 00:39:07
263 Nick Thompson Vet Male 00:39:12
264 Nathan Pallett Male 00:39:14
265 Andrew Shiel Vet Male PFRAC 00:39:14
266 Helen Woodburn Female Kimberworth Striders 00:39:17
267 Paula Newton Vet Female 50 00:39:18
268 Brian Hague Vet Male 50 00:39:21
269 Harry Gledhill-Carr Male 00:39:22
270 Chloe Auckland Female 00:39:24
271 Daniel Thomas Vet Male 00:39:27
272 Robyn Lloyd Davies Female Smiley Paces 00:39:28
273 Wayne X Male 00:39:33
274 Lauren Osbyrne Female 00:39:33
275 Nicola MacDonald Vet Female Barnsley Harriers 00:39:34
276 Mark Wilcockson Vet Male 50 Kingstone Runners 00:39:35
277 Steven Jones Vet Male 50 Kingstone Runners 00:39:35
278 Jonathan Carr Vet Male 00:39:36
279 Craig Crew Vet Male 00:39:43
280 Kristopher Elsey Male 00:39:47
281 Frazer Sidebottom Male 00:39:49
282 Steve Johnson Male 00:39:49
283 Emily Dodd Female Barnsley Harriers 00:39:59
284 Jackie Welburn Female Beeston AC 00:40:02
285 David Wison Male 00:40:10
286 Adam Williams Vet Male 00:40:11
287 Pete Stanley Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:40:17
288 Gina Granger Vet Female Holme Pierreport 00:40:21
289 Sarah Taylor Female Barnsley Harriers 00:40:21
290 Dean Hinde Male 00:40:27
291 David Lucas Vet Male 60 00:40:35
292 Phil Harris Vet Male 50 Valley Hill Runners 00:40:41
293 Stu Smith Vet Male 60 PFRAC 00:40:43
294 Richard Smart Male 00:40:51
295 Stuart Padgett Vet Male 00:40:56
296 Rachel Jarvis Vet Female PFRAC 00:41:18
297 Kelly Ford Female Barnsley Harriers 00:41:25
298 Helen Lock Female Kingstone Runners 00:41:32
299 Peter Mcevoy Vet Male 00:41:32
300 John Galloway Vet Male 50 00:41:38
301 Tom Smith Vet Male 00:41:42
302 Caroline Saunders Vet Female Kimberworth Striders 00:41:45
303 Jamie Wright Male 00:41:57
304 Steve Myers Vet Male Kingstone Runners 00:42:01
305 Thomas Whale Male 00:42:02
306 Ruth Aitken Female 00:42:03
307 Jayne Galloway Vet Female Barnsley Harriers 00:42:05
308 Vicky McClellond Vet Female Denby Dale AC 00:42:10
309 Sally Campbell Female 00:42:19
310 Helen Jones Vet Female Barnsley AC 00:42:21
311 Delia Watts Vet Female 50 Smiley Paces 00:42:24
312 Rachel Woollen Vet Female 00:42:34
313 Mel Saunders Vet Female 50 Barnsley Harriers 00:42:34
314 Paul Broadbent Vet Male 00:42:40
315 Victoria Hawkins Vet Female Steel City Striders 00:42:40
316 Daniel Gordon Male 00:42:41
317 Nikki Hill Female Stadium Runners 00:42:41
318 Kristina Himmler Vet Female Strideout 00:42:41
319 Claire Boswell Female Barnsley Harriers 00:42:43
320 Julie Nugent Vet Female Barnsley Harriers 00:42:47
321 Mark Davis Vet Male 00:42:50
322 Helen Andrews Vet Female 50 Barnsley Harriers 00:42:51
323 Mandy Geary Female Wakefield Harriers 00:43:00
324 Sharon James Vet Female 50 DPFR 00:43:06
325 Martin Bell Vet Male Kimberworth Striders 00:43:19
326 Natalie Lowe Female Kimberworth Striders 00:43:19
327 Marianne Symons Vet Female 50 Wakefield Tri Club 00:43:25
328 Mark Rodgers Vet Male 50 00:43:28
329 Andrew Hall Vet Male 00:43:38
330 Dennis Middleton Vet Male 60 00:43:40
331 Alan Woofindin Vet Male 50 Kingstone Runners 00:43:42
332 Simon Mitchell Male Wakefield Tri Club 00:43:45
333 Kat McKay Female Tyne Bridge Harriers 00:43:48
334 Myfanwy Cross Female PFRAC 00:43:49
335 Clarie Littlewood Female 00:43:56
336 Brian Cooper Vet Male 50 Kingstone 00:44:01
337 Laurie Morse Vet Male 00:44:01
338 Michelle Graham Female 00:44:03
339 Unknown Runner 00:44:08
340 Unknown Runner 00:44:09
341 Stuart Walton Vet Male 70 Denby Dale Travellers 00:44:20
342 Pete Price Vet Male 00:44:29
343 Jamie Hutton Vet Male 50 00:44:34
344 Norman Roper Vet Male 00:44:48
345 Rachel Smith Vet Female Steel City Striders 00:44:56
346 Lisa Chambers Vet Female Kingstone Runners 00:44:58
347 Tracey Taylor Vet Female 00:45:03
348 Paul Royston Vet Male 00:45:03
349 Chris Baldwin Male 00:45:14
350 Dawn Godley Vet Female 50 PFRAC 00:45:18
351 Julie Nothard Vet Female 00:45:29
352 Steve Dommett Vet Male 50 00:45:48
353 Karon Harrington Vet Female 50 00:45:51
354 Steve Roebuck Vet Male Barnsley AC 00:45:58
355 Anna Austin Female Barnsley AC 00:46:10
356 Caroline Greenough Vet Female Steel City Striders 00:46:11
357 Martin Greenough Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:46:21
358 Sharon Andrews Vet Female 00:46:27
359 Samantha Jones Female Kingstone Runners 00:46:27
360 Lindsay Crew Vet Female PFRAC 00:46:38
361 Alan Ashforth Vet Male 60 Hansworth Roadhogs 00:46:38
362 Rachel Lodge Vet Female 50 Wakefield Tri Club 00:46:39
363 Julie Wright Vet Female 50 Harriers 00:46:41
364 Rachael May Female 00:46:41
365 Tom Nuttgens Vet Male 50 Steel City Striders 00:46:44
366 Paula Mills Vet Female 50 Barnsley Harriers 00:46:47
367 Richard Whale Vet Male 60 Holmfirth Harriers 00:47:04
368 Gill Day Vet Female 50 Wellgate Runners 00:47:07
369 Gillian Myers Vet Female 00:47:16
370 Pete Taylor Vet Male Valley Hill Runners 00:47:18
371 Dave Hopgood Male Danum Harriers 00:47:18
372 Roy Young Vet Male 00:47:20
373 Eve Pound Junior Female 00:47:28
374 Paula Moffat Vet Female Strideout 00:47:28
375 Danny Cherry Vet Male 00:47:31
376 Anita Fuchs Female 00:47:38
377 Roderick Rivers Vet Male 60 Kimberworth Striders 00:47:40
378 Carla Gianfrancesco Vet Female 00:47:41
379 Gary Mann Male Barnsley Harriers 00:47:45
380 Georgie Sharp Female Ackworht Road Runners 00:47:51
381 Jan Zenzlik Vet Female 00:48:03
382 Ruth Blackburn Female Barnsley Harriers 00:48:12
383 Elizabeth Calvert Vet Female 00:48:15
384 Charlotte Chisell Vet Female Strideout 00:48:15
385 John Exely Vet Male 50 Kingstone Runners 00:48:18
386 Kirsty Fisher Female Penistone Footpath Runners 00:48:18
387 Carl Dixon Vet Male 50 Kingstone Runners 00:48:33
388 Carri-Ann Cox Vet Female 00:48:33
389 James Hughes Male Commando Fit 00:48:40
390 Dawn Walton Vet Female Kingstone Runners 00:48:41
391 Ian Walton Vet Male 50 Kingstone Runners 00:48:43
392 Laura Hartshorne Female Denby Dale AC 00:48:50
393 Norman Cole Vet Male 00:49:04
394 David Ross Male 00:49:19
395 Michelle Eddison Vet Female 50 Rotherham Harriers 00:49:26
396 Sara Booth Vet Female Barnsley Harriers 00:49:31
397 Barbara Jenkins Vet Female 50 Smiley Paces 00:49:31
398 Catherine Fraser Vet Female Barnsley Harriers 00:49:40
399 Helen Crimlisk Vet Female 50 Smiley Paces 00:49:40
400 Philippa Moorhead Vet Female 50 Steel City Striders 00:49:46
401 Claire Devonport Vet Female 50 Valley Hill Runners 00:49:47
402 Melanie Holland Female 00:50:04
403 Suzanne Hague Vet Female 50 Valley Hill Runners 00:50:04
404 Stella Taylor Vet Female 50 Denby Dale Travellers 00:50:19
405 Kirstie Rickerby Vet Female Penistone Footpath Runners 00:50:19
406 Rachel Warsop Vet Female Denby Dale Travellers 00:50:24
407 Andrew Potter Vet Male 50 Meltham AC 00:50:32
408 Abbie Dagg Vet Female Denby Dale AC 00:50:33
409 Lorriane Brookes Vet Female 50 Barnsley Harriers 00:50:33
410 Kirstie Rickerby Vet Female Penistone Footpath Runners 00:50:33
411 Jeanelle Wain Vet Female 50 Wellgate Running Club 00:50:39
412 Si Warsop Vet Male 50 Denby Dale Travellers 00:51:17
413 Katy Summerfield Female 00:51:28
414 Stephen Warner Vet Male 60 DDAC 00:51:42
415 Amanda West Vet Female 00:51:45
416 Sarah Martin Vet Female 50 Wakfield Tri Club 00:53:04
417 Kim Phelan Female 00:53:49
418 Rachel Gray Vet Female 50 Barnsley Harriers 00:53:49
419 Sharon Schofield Vet Female 00:54:32
420 Charis Lestrange Female Strideout 00:54:35
421 Bev Jenkinson Vet Female Valley Hill Runners 00:55:18
422 Sally Gray Vet Female 50 Barnsley Harriers 00:55:23
423 Susan Taylor Vet Female 50 Barnsley Harriers 00:55:47
424 Michelle Softley Vet Female 00:55:57
425 Alison Hilton Vet Female Barnsley Harriers 00:56:15
426 Tracy Hyland Vet Female Barnsley Harriers 00:56:19
427 Debbie Mccart Vet Female 50 00:56:20
428 Jane McCarth Female 00:56:20
429 Lisa Matthoews Vet Female Mossley AC 00:56:21
430 Joanne Alcook Female 00:56:21
431 Yvonne Phoenix Female Mossley AC 00:56:22
432 Louise Bailey Female Ackworht Road Runners 00:56:54
433 Barry Sinar Vet Male 00:56:58
434 Abbie Forshaw Female Ackworht Road Runners 00:57:01
435 Wendy Berry Vet Female 50 Ackworht Road Runners 00:57:01
436 Lynsey Foreshaw Vet Female Ackworht Road Runners 00:57:01
437 Jude Bissell Vet Female 00:57:02
438 Thomas Hudson Vet Male 70 PFRAC 00:57:58
439 Becky Drake Female Kimberworth Striders 00:58:22
440 Stephanie Smaucombe Female 00:58:27
441 Honor Hamshaw Female Kimberworth Striders 00:58:31
442 Andrea Lawless Vet Female Kimberworth Striders 00:58:33
443 Clare Pearson Female Barnsley Harriers 00:59:39
444 Wayne Girdlestone Male 00:59:41
445 Garry Nock Vet Male 00:59:42
446 Annabelle James Vet Female Ackworht Road Runners 00:59:42
447 Kate Cadwell Vet Female 50 Barnsley Harriers 00:59:46
448 Alison Davies Female 01:01:09
449 Tom Davies Vet Male 60 Croft Ambrey RC 01:01:09
450 Jim Sommerville Vet Male 60 Holmfirth Harriers 01:01:41
451 Margaret Hudson Vet Female 70 PFRAC 01:01:41
452 Sarah Soden Vet Female 01:03:19
453 Alexandra Kilner Vet Female Barnsley Harriers 01:03:42
454 Millie Pollard Vet Female 50 01:06:34
455 James Norton Male Steel City Striders 01:06:34