Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

01/04/2017 – West Nab senior M under 19 under 23





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Joseph Dugdale MU19 Cumberland Fell Runners 00:44:12
2 Gavin Mulholland MV40 Calder Valley Fell Runners 00:44:34
3 Michael Fanning MV40 Holmfirth Harriers 00:45:55
4 Nat Winfield M Pennine FR 00:46:07
5 Jack Crownshaw MU19 Dark Peak 00:46:38
6 Matthew Merrick MU19 Bingley Harriers 00:47:38
7 Ben Bergstrand MU19 Middlesbrough 00:47:59
8 Luke Bowen MU19 Ambleside 00:48:02
9 Philip Hewitt M Holmfirth Harriers 00:48:13
10 Harry Greenbank MU19 Cumberland Fell Runners 00:48:33
11 Harry Bolton MU19 Keswick AC 00:49:13
12 Tom Randall M Penistone Footpath Runners 00:50:21
13 Graham Moffatt MV40 Dark Peak 00:51:19
14 Austin Frost MV40 Dark Peak 00:52:07
15 Craig Burrow MV40 Helm Hill 00:52:33
16 Ben Timbers MV40 KCAC 00:52:47
17 Dave Soles MV50 Pennine FR 00:53:09
18 Richard Mackie MV40 Penistone Footpath Runners 00:53:53
19 Stuart Walton MV40 KCAC 00:54:00
20 Rowan Temple M Kirkstall Harriers 00:54:33
21 Kieran Loombe MU19 Dark Peak 00:54:44
22 Jonathan Mitchell MV40 Meltham AC 00:54:58
23 Ian Rowbotham MV50 Harrogate Harriers 00:55:20
24 Chris Jones MV50 Wharfedale 00:55:31
25 Kate Daniel F 00:55:40
26 Andy Shaw MV50 Holmfirth Harriers 00:55:50
27 Jonathan Whitaker MV50 00:56:04
28 Jim Roberts MV40 KCAC 00:56:08
29 Andrew Dufeu MV40 Denby Dale AC 00:56:26
30 Chris Beadle MV40 Holmfirth Harriers 00:56:55
31 Richard Love MV50 Mercia 00:57:38
32 Jo Buckley FV40 Calder Valley Fell Runners 00:57:56
33 Andrew Petrie MV40 Stadium Runners 00:57:57
34 Simon Jump MV40 Saddleworth Runners 00:58:02
35 Kevin Jones MV50 Saddleworth Runners 00:58:51
36 Stuart Hutchison M Saddleworth Runners 00:58:55
37 John Conroy MV40 KCAC 00:59:02
38 Timothy Woodhead MV40 00:59:04
39 Ben Edmondson MV40 Rossendale Harriers 00:59:32
40 Joanne Worboys-Hodgson FV40 Denby Dale AC 00:59:34
41 Nick Andralojc MV50 Harrogate Harriers 00:59:51
42 Anthony McCarthy MV50 Meltham AC 00:59:55
43 Logan Anderson MV40 Holmfirth Harriers 01:00:24
44 Simon Barrans MV50 Holmfirth Harriers 01:00:24
45 Ken Taylor MV60 Rossendale Harriers 01:00:37
46 Judy Howells FV40 Wharfedale 01:00:46
47 Andrew Carruthers MV50 Halesowen AC 01:01:18
48 Helene Whitaker FV50 01:01:30
49 Keith G Holmes MV60 Dark Peak 01:01:50
50 Marwan Khoueiry MV40 Wakefield 01:03:01
51 Matthew Caie MV50 Denby Dale AC 01:03:27
52 Chris Rainey MV40 01:03:52
53 Emma Collins FV50 Denbigh Harriers 01:04:33
54 Blair Garrett M Calder Valley Fell Runners 01:04:54
55 Tom Palmer MV40 01:05:46
56 Jeremy Wilkinson MV40 Calder Valley Fell Runners 01:06:44
57 Andy Norgate MV60 Longwood Harriers 01:07:11
58 Paul Fryers MV40 Penistone Footpath Runners 01:07:37
59 Paul Elliott MV50 Meltham AC 01:08:06
60 Geraint Davies M 01:08:24
61 Deborah Hall FV40 Holmfirth Harriers 01:08:39
62 Nick Whittingham MV60 Penistone Footpath Runners 01:10:17
63 Nick Helm MV40 Holmfirth Harriers 01:10:18
64 Blandine Renou FV50 01:10:29
65 Tracey Hodgson F KCAC 01:10:41
66 Emily Halstead F Darlington Harriers 01:11:49
67 Neil Addyman M Darlington Harriers 01:11:49
68 Nell Law FV40 Penistone Footpath Runners 01:14:25
69 Jeff Miller MV40 Meltham AC 01:14:40
70 Sue Morley FV60 Knaresborough Striders 01:14:50
71 Jane Hobson FV40 Halifax Harriers 01:17:16
72 Graham Breeze MV70 Wharfedale 01:17:42
73 Gilly Markham FV60 Meltham AC 01:18:48
74 Bill Hunter MV60 Holmfirth Harriers 01:19:40
75 Robert Halstead MV60 Holmfirth Harriers 01:22:23
76 Sue Kaye FV50 Denby Dale AC 01:23:18
77 Vicky McClelland FV40 Denby Dale AC 01:23:18
78 Paula Williams FV40 KCAC 01:28:51