Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

27/03/2017 – Trunce 1





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 William Burton Junior Male Hallamshire Harriers 00:13:26
2 Gus Dufeu-Long Junior Male Denby Dale Travellers 00:13:55
3 Ethan Roberts-Cutts Junior Male Bradfield School 00:14:04
4 Eve Crownshaw Junior Female Hallamshire 00:14:27
5 Luke Carrington Junior Male East Cheshire Harriers 00:14:33
6 Hugh Mackie Junior Male PFRAC 00:14:39
7 Euan Patton Junior Male Hope Valley Hurricanes 00:15:06
8 Thomas Bradley Junior Male Bradfield School 00:15:32
9 Tom Fryers Junior Male PFRAC 00:15:42
10 Millie Yates Junior Female Holmfirth Harriers 00:15:43
11 John Halstead Junior Male PFRAC 00:15:54
12 Mathew Mills Junior Male PFRAC 00:15:58
13 Ellen Patton Junior Female Sheffield Triathlon Club 00:16:00
14 James Fryers Junior Male PFRAC 00:16:09
15 James Taylor Junior Male PFRAC 00:16:15
16 Shen Westfield-Turner Junior Female Denby Dale AC 00:16:18
17 Imogen Wolff Junior Female PFRAC 00:16:19
18 Abigail Caie Junior Female Denby Dale Travellers 00:16:26
19 Heidi Robertshaw Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:16:29
20 Luca Brook Junior Male Acre Street Runners 00:16:40
21 Henry Parkin Junior Male Holmfirth Harriers 00:16:42
22 Ewan Mackie Junior Male PFRAC 00:17:03
23 Euan Pady Junior Male Denby Dale Travellers 00:17:19
24 Lahana Vardy Junior Female City Of Sheffield AC 00:17:19
25 Evie Ward Junior Female 00:17:26
26 Ben Worboys-Hodgson Junior Male Denby Dale Travellers 00:17:34
27 Dan Leadley Junior Male Strident Kidz 00:17:36
28 Emily Wright Junior Female Denby Dale AC 00:17:46
29 Maddison Mills Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:17:55
30 Regan Newhall Junior Female 00:17:57
31 Harry Parkinson Junior Male 00:18:04
32 Ruby Yates Junior Female Holmfirth Harriers 00:18:04
33 Lewis Snowdon Junior Male Hallamshire Harriers 00:18:07
34 Joseph Currie Junior Male CoS And Dearne AC 00:18:12
35 Dulcie Bristow Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:18:29
36 Tamsin Warsop Junior Female PFRAC 00:18:36
37 Thomas Moffat Junior Male Strideout 00:18:38
38 Ava Stowers Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:18:40
39 Harry Jarvis Junior Male PFRAC 00:18:40
40 Victoria Worboys-Hodgson Junior Female Denby Dale Travellers 00:18:56
41 Sophie Booker Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:19:00
42 Sarah Robertshaw Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:19:02
43 Morgan Crussell Junior Female PFRAC 00:19:16
44 Martha Currie Junior Female CoS And Dearne AC 00:19:31
45 Alice Campbell Junior Female Denby Dale Travellers 00:19:33
46 Eve Slater Codman Junior Female 00:19:44
47 William Halstead Junior Male PFRAC 00:19:46
48 Thea Bristow Junior Female 00:19:52
49 Isabelle Groom Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:20:17
50 Caitlin Whiteley Junior Female Wakefield Tri Club 00:20:36
51 Jessica Hutchinson Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:20:38
52 Lloyd Harrison Junior Male 00:20:47
53 Tilly Smith Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:20:53
54 Bella Jarvis Junior Female PFRAC 00:20:56
55 Katie Hutchinson Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:21:10
56 Alice Feetham Junior Female Holmfirth Harriers 00:21:21
57 Holly Hutchinson Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:22:10
58 Alyssa Lowrie Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:22:21
59 Tamzin Stanley-Parker Junior Female 00:22:39
60 Frances Worboys-Hodgson Junior Female Denby Dale Travellers 00:22:54
61 Minaya Stancliffe Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:23:10
62 Connnor Henderson Male 00:23:35
63 Peter Haworth Male 00:23:36
64 Summer Lowrie Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:23:51
65 Jorja Hague Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:24:02
66 Scott Hinchliffe Male PFRAC 00:24:06
67 Jack Crownshaw Male DPFR 00:24:56
68 James Thompson Male Kingstone Runners 00:25:14
69 Brendan Moody Male Barnsley AC 00:25:17
70 Kevin Doyle Vet Male Kimberworth Striders 00:25:23
71 Alan Ford Vet Male Barnsley Harriers 00:25:29
72 Damian Kilpin Vet Male PFRAC 00:25:37
73 Philip Morris Male Handsworth Roadhogs 00:25:42
74 Farmer Jack Vet Male 00:25:44
75 Andrew Lake Vet Male Esk Valley Fell Club 00:25:52
76 Joseph Wade Male DPFR 00:25:58
77 Ashley Buck Male 00:26:18
78 Austin Frost Vet Male DPFR 00:26:23
79 Josh Hall-Brown Male 00:26:29
80 Simon Mills Male Dark Peak 00:26:30
81 Paul Dodd Male Barnsley Harriers 00:26:34
82 Daniel Hague Male PFRAC 00:26:43
83 Matthew Cooke Male 00:26:44
84 Kristian Groom Male DPFR 00:26:49
85 Phil Hinchcliffe Vet Male PFRAC 00:27:19
86 Rob Pilling Vet Male Porter Valley Plodders 00:27:21
87 Ben Walters Male 00:27:32
88 Oliver Pike Male PFRAC 00:27:34
89 Matthew Robinson Vet Male PFRAC 00:27:40
90 Jamie Hargreaves Male 00:27:44
91 Thomas Hardman Male Kimberworth Striders 00:27:50
92 Damian Briscoe Male CVFR 00:28:02
93 Mick Quinn Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:28:14
94 Simon Jennings Male 00:28:16
95 John Boyle Vet Male DPFR 00:28:18
96 Richard Mackie Vet Male PFRAC 00:28:22
97 Steven Denniss Male Wakefield Tri Club 00:28:24
98 Oliver Ingham Male Denby Dale AC 00:28:32
99 Micah Wilson Vet Male 50 Hallamshire Harriers 00:28:37
100 Alastair Robinson Male Wakefield Harriers 00:28:47
101 Alex Senior Male 00:28:51
102 John Calvert Vet Male 50 Dewsbury Road Runners 00:28:55
103 Ellie Crownshaw Female Bradfield 00:28:56
104 Joe Howard Male 00:29:00
105 Andrew Du Feu Vet Male Denby Dale AC 00:29:03
106 Dominic Watts Vet Male Dark Peak 00:29:04
107 Sam Shaw Female PFRAC 00:29:04
108 Barry Rushmere Vet Male Kimberworth Striders 00:29:09
109 Steve Sanders Vet Male PFRAC 00:29:13
110 Matt Caie Vet Male 50 Denby Dale AC 00:29:16
111 Juliette Branford Female 00:29:20
112 Isaac Williams Male Wakefield Tri Club 00:29:21
113 Patrick Day Vet Male Sheffield Triathlon Club 00:29:28
114 Simon Ward Vet Male 00:29:31
115 Rebecca Lodge Female Wakefield Tri Club 00:29:31
116 Steve Newhall Vet Male 00:29:49
117 Michael Slater Vet Male 50 Steel City Striders 00:29:50
118 Jeremy Braithwaite Male 00:29:53
119 Kev Saville Vet Male 50 DPFR 00:30:03
120 Neil Booth Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:30:05
121 Richard Nash Vet Male Hatton Darts 00:30:09
122 Jonathan Wood Male 00:30:17
123 Harry France Male 00:30:20
124 Barrie Wain Vet Male 00:30:23
125 John Tomlinson Vet Male PFRAC 00:30:25
126 Keiran Pickles Male Dewsbury Road Runners 00:30:27
127 Richard Shaw Vet Male 00:30:32
128 Andrew Chalkley Vet Male Kingstone Runners 00:30:33
129 Lee Wakelin Vet Male Kingstone Runners 00:30:34
130 Paul Stuart Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:30:37
131 Stephen Storey Vet Male 60 PFRAC 00:30:43
132 Steven Beckett Male Kimberworth Striders 00:30:47
133 Zoe Willoughby Vet Female Valley Hill Runners 00:30:51
134 Sian Evans Female Steel City Striders 00:30:55
135 Al Cook Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:31:01
136 Tom Brockwell Male Valley Hill Runners 00:31:02
137 Maria Kunicksz Female PFRAC 00:31:13
138 Jon Howard Vet Male 50 Wakefield Tri Club 00:31:14
139 Andy Buck Vet Male 50 Steel City Striders 00:31:17
140 Mark Wilson Vet Male 00:31:18
141 Rob Davies Vet Male 50 Steel City Striders 00:31:21
142 Mark Hatfield Male 00:31:21
143 Steve Wathall Vet Male 50 Retford AC 00:31:22
144 Jonathon Budd Vet Male 00:31:25
145 Julie Wilson Vet Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:31:27
146 Phil Howson Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:31:29
147 James Norton Male Steel City Striders 00:31:31
148 Craig Allen Male 00:31:33
149 David Harrison Vet Male 50 DPFR 00:31:37
150 Chris Deacon Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:31:38
151 Michael Hemsworth Male Wakefield Tri Club 00:31:46
152 Russell Beresford Vet Male 00:31:53
153 Matthew Coldwell Vet Male PFRAC 00:31:55
154 Andrew Humm Male 00:31:57
155 Nigel Crossfield Vet Male 00:32:00
156 Nick Forrester Vet Male 00:32:05
157 Chris Bahra Male Wakefield Tri Club 00:32:10
158 John Tracey Vet Male 1485 Tri 00:32:13
159 Paul Greenwood Vet Male 00:32:18
160 Keith Holmes Vet Male 60 DPFR 00:32:26
161 Shaun Clarkson Vet Male 50 Barnsley Harriers 00:32:28
162 Adam Foster Vet Male 50 Wakefield Tri Club 00:32:29
163 Ronald Parker Male Wakefield Tri Club 00:32:29
164 Anthony McCarthy Vet Male 50 Meltham AC 00:32:32
165 John Harrison Vet Male 50 Worksop Harriers 00:32:32
166 Ed Gilllingham Male 00:32:48
167 Keith Bell Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:32:58
168 Jonathan Briggs Vet Male Valley Hill Runners 00:33:00
169 Allan Spurr Vet Male 50 Wakefield Harriers 00:33:01
170 James Bateson Male Barnsley AC 00:33:16
171 Julie Darigala Vet Female PFRAC 00:33:17
172 Michael Currie Vet Male 50 00:33:17
173 Jade Newhall Female Wakefield Tri Club 00:33:20
174 Graham Bateson Vet Male 60 Barnsley AC 00:33:20
175 Stan Halstead Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:33:24
176 Alex Simon Vet Male PFRAC 00:33:31
177 Kieron Brice Male Barnsley Harriers 00:33:37
178 William Day Vet Male DPFR 00:33:41
179 Joe Croft Male Team Manvers 00:33:48
180 Mathew Potter Male Meltham AC 00:33:52
181 Kevin Yewlett Vet Male 60 Holmfirth Harriers 00:33:58
182 Jonathan Williams Vet Male 00:34:03
183 Richard Payne Vet Male 00:34:13
184 Henry Skipper Male 00:34:14
185 Wayne X Male 00:34:16
186 Patrick Garland Vet Male 50 FRA 00:34:16
187 Patrick Heptinstall Vet Male Wakefield Tri Club 00:34:20
188 Andrew Milsom Male Wakefield Tri Club 00:34:22
189 Steve Peacock Vet Male 50 00:34:38
190 Mike Lloyd Male 00:34:47
191 Wayne Parkinson Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:34:52
192 Jo Ray Female 00:34:54
193 Hope Claydon Female PFRAC 00:34:54
194 Matthew Crofts Male 00:34:57
195 Pete Claydon Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:35:03
196 Darren Bristow Vet Male 00:35:03
197 Paul Fryers Vet Male PFRAC 00:35:11
198 Kirsty Bryan-Jones Vet Female DPFR 00:35:17
199 Sarah Jones-morris Vet Female PFRAC 00:35:19
200 David Knight Male 00:35:32
201 Helen Wright Female PFRAC 00:35:33
202 Rebecca Timms Female PFRAC 00:35:37
203 Peter Robertshaw Vet Male Sheffield Running Club 00:35:41
204 Peter Bond Male 00:35:43
205 Ashley Barnes Male Wakefield Tri Club 00:35:50
206 Richard Sands Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:35:52
207 Mark Wood Male 00:35:57
208 Chris Horsfall Vet Male 60 Handsworth Roadhogs 00:36:02
209 Paul Watson Vet Male Wellgate 00:36:04
210 Caroline Lloyd Female 00:36:05
211 Maththew Man Male 00:36:05
212 Lucy Burn Female Wakefield Tri Club 00:36:06
213 Jason Horsfall Male 00:36:11
214 Claire Chapman Vet Female Kimberworth Striders 00:36:15
215 Andrew Shiel Vet Male PFRAC 00:36:16
216 Rio Cooper Female Steel City Striders 00:36:18
217 Steve Dickinson Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:36:18
218 Daniel Stanley Male 00:36:20
219 Eugene Rybinski Vet Male 60 DPFR 00:36:25
220 Jon O Hanlon Vet Male 50 Denby Dale Travellers 00:36:28
221 Craig Ward Vet Male Danum Harriers 00:36:32
222 Ben Senior Male 00:36:32
223 Delphine Pearson Vet Female Northen Masters AC 00:36:36
224 Neil Hill Vet Male Stadium Runners 00:36:44
225 Claire Dutson Female Porter Valley Plodders 00:36:47
226 Stuart Jones Vet Male 50 Steel City Striders 00:36:50
227 Shaun Swallow Vet Male Barnsley Harriers 00:36:50
228 Rich Purdy Vet Male Danum Harriers 00:36:57
229 Mark Smales Vet Male 60 00:37:07
230 Mark Barraclough Male Holmfirth Harriers 00:37:08
231 Maxine Gregory Female 00:37:14
232 Darren Thorpe Male 00:37:15
233 Rick Reckless Male 00:37:20
234 Michael Richardson Vet Male 50 00:37:22
235 Nick Thornton Male 00:37:22
236 Andy Walch Male PFRAC 00:37:25
237 Iain Johnstone Male 00:37:25
238 Chloe Auckland Female 00:37:28
239 David Broadhead Vet Male 50 00:37:41
240 Phil Harris Vet Male 50 Valley Hill Runners 00:37:45
241 Alan Knox Vet Male 60 PFRAC 00:37:48
242 Sarah Walch Female PFRAC 00:37:48
243 Tim Driver Vet Male Wakefield Tri Club 00:37:55
244 Graham Yeomans Vet Male Dewsbury Road Runners 00:37:56
245 Richard Pease Male 00:38:02
246 Andrew Charlesworth Male 00:38:04
247 Daniel Etchew Male 00:38:05
248 John Crookes Vet Male 00:38:09
249 Edward Higgins (No DOB) Vet Male 00:38:12
250 John Goodwin Male 00:38:13
251 Mark Lowrie Vet Male 00:38:22
252 Victoria Hawkins Vet Female Steel City Striders 00:38:30
253 Stuart Woodhead Vet Male 60 PFRAC 00:38:31
254 Adrian Leach Vet Male 50 Ackworth Road Runners 00:38:34
255 Rob Unwin Vet Male 50 Valley Hill Runners 00:38:34
256 Paul Gray Vet Male 50 DPFR 00:38:35
257 William Murgatroyd Vet Male 60 00:38:37
258 Tom Nuttgens Vet Male 50 Steel City Striders 00:38:44
259 Richard Branford Vet Male Wakefield Tri Club 00:38:46
260 Alan Cash Male 00:38:48
261 Ian Oliver Vet Male 00:38:49
262 Lottie Shepherd Vet Female 50 Smiley Paces 00:38:56
263 Martin Greenough Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:38:59
264 Graham Hague Vet Male 60 Steel City Striders 00:39:00
265 Lisa Hinchliffe Vet Female PFRAC 00:39:02
266 Richard Thackeray Vet Male 50 Ackworth Road Runners 00:39:06
267 Nick Wright Vet Male PFRAC 00:39:07
268 Bob Grocutt Vet Male 00:39:09
269 Robin Clough Vet Male PFRAC 00:39:10
270 Stephen Lister Vet Male 50 Kingstone Runners 00:39:14
271 Gavin Sanderson Vet Male Kingstone Runners 00:39:15
272 James Cheetham Male 00:39:16
273 Valentina Taneva Female 00:39:23
274 Carl Corbidge Vet Male 00:39:24
275 Steven Jones Vet Male 50 Kingstone Runners 00:39:26
276 Louise Gill Female Handsworth Roadhogs 00:39:32
277 Mark Yates Vet Male Kingstone Runners 00:39:34
278 Ray Byrne Vet Male 00:39:37
279 Neil Bumford Male 00:39:38
280 Neil Fleming Vet Male 00:39:41
281 Kevin Myers Vet Male 00:39:42
282 T Burton Vet Male 50 Steel City Striders 00:39:42
283 Keith Lindley Vet Male 60 Danum Harriers 00:39:43
284 Alex Gill Male Handsworth Roadhogs 00:40:03
285 Jeff Taylor Vet Male 50 Handsworth Roadhogs 00:40:04
286 Mark Brai Vet Male Kingstone Runners 00:40:05
287 Harry Gledhill-Carr Male 00:40:06
288 Michelle Jackson Vet Female 00:40:07
289 Jeff Miller Vet Male Meltham AC 00:40:10
290 Dean Bradley Vet Male Kingstone Runners 00:40:11
291 Derek Cave Male 00:40:27
292 Brian Hague Vet Male 50 00:40:27
293 Ian Saunders Vet Male 00:40:27
294 John Pierrepont Male 00:40:27
295 Mathew Newman Vet Male 00:40:41
296 Lee Hopkins Vet Male Ackworth Road Runners 00:40:46
297 Colin Porteous Vet Male PFRAC 00:40:47
298 Stephen Holder Vet Male 00:40:48
299 Steve Johnson Male 00:40:49
300 David Wood Vet Male 50 Kimberworth Striders 00:41:04
301 Daniel Lowe Male 00:41:07
302 Paul Horsfall Vet Male 50 Handsworth Roadhogs 00:41:08
303 Dave Gill Vet Male 00:41:09
304 Sharon Cooper Vet Female Kingstone Runners 00:41:10
305 Sam Dougherty Male 00:41:11
306 Richard Bowles Male 00:41:12
307 Sharon James Vet Female 50 DPFR 00:41:13
308 Nick Thompson Vet Male 00:41:19
309 Liam Richardson Male 00:41:21
310 Nicola MacDonald Vet Female Barnsley Harriers 00:41:22
311 Rachel Jarvis Vet Female PFRAC 00:41:24
312 Kelly Howson Vet Female PFRAC 00:41:28
313 Gareth Hague Male Steel City Striders 00:41:29
314 Kay Penny Vet Female 00:41:30
315 Kieth Hague Male Steel City Striders 00:41:30
316 Earl Lever Vet Male Kimberworth Striders 00:41:33
317 Mel McCart Vet Male 00:41:44
318 Robyn Lloyd Davies Female Smiley Paces 00:41:47
319 Mir Jansen Vet Female 50 Steel City Striders 00:41:49
320 Stu Smith Vet Male 60 PFRAC 00:41:58
321 Lee Barraclough Male 00:42:07
322 N Whittingham Vet Male 60 PFRAC 00:42:09
323 Helen Woodburn Female Kimberworth Striders 00:42:13
324 Adele Morris Vet Female 00:42:15
325 Chris Littler Vet Male 00:42:21
326 MArk Wilson Vet Male Dewsbury Road Runners 00:42:23
327 Paul Conlan Vet Male Kingstone Runners 00:42:27
328 Ed Penny Male 00:42:35
329 Mark Rodgers Vet Male Wakefield Tri Club 00:43:04
330 Nick Powell Vet Male 00:43:06
331 Jane Cockerton Vet Female 50 PFRAC 00:43:07
332 Nigel Bradbury Vet Male 00:43:09
333 Julie Nugent Vet Female Barnsley Harriers 00:43:18
334 James Rose Male 00:43:18
335 Mark Holdsworth Male Dewsbury Road Runners 00:43:21
336 Jon Parry Vet Male 50 00:43:27
337 Craig Crew Vet Male 00:43:29
338 Sarah Halstead Vet Female PFRAC 00:43:36
339 Chris Roebuck Male 00:43:38
340 Sally Campbell Female 00:43:43
341 Barbara Hague Vet Female 60 PFRAC 00:43:51
342 John Sellers Vet Male 50 Kingstone Runners 00:44:00
343 Marianne Symons Vet Female 50 Wakefield Tri Club 00:44:08
344 Alan France Vet Male 50 Kimberworth Striders 00:44:16
345 Trish Kaye Vet Female 50 Dewsbury Road Runners 00:44:18
346 Hannah Hunt Female 00:44:20
347 Sarah Plummer Vet Female 50 PFRAC 00:44:23
348 Lauren Osbyrne Female 00:44:50
349 Dave Zandrowiuz Vet Male 00:44:53
350 David Meyer Vet Male 50 Sheffield Triathlon Club 00:44:55
351 Andy Horsfall Male 00:45:02
352 Bob Dryden Vet Male 50 00:45:12
353 Helen Jones Vet Female Barnsley AC 00:45:16
354 Paul Wheatley Vet Male 60 Barnsley Harriers 00:45:25
355 Angie Astbury Vet Female 00:45:30
356 Jonathan Carr Vet Male 00:45:34
357 Shelley Brookes Female Barnsley Harriers 00:45:40
358 Anna Jorgensen Female 00:45:45
359 Myfanwy Cross Female PFRAC 00:46:03
360 Kevin Liddy Male 00:46:06
361 Barry Needle Vet Male 60 DPFR 00:46:09
362 Clarie Littlewood Female 00:46:24
363 Dave Hopgood Male Danum Harriers 00:46:33
364 Steve Myers Vet Male Kingstone Runners 00:46:36
365 Lynwen Harrison Vet Female 00:46:41
366 Mark Wilcockson Vet Male 50 Kingstone Runners 00:46:42
367 Richard Knowles Vet Male Totley AC 00:46:44
368 Louise Studd Vet Female 00:46:50
369 Pauline Pham Vet Female Dewsbury Road Runners 00:46:56
370 Hazel Aspinall Female Wakefield Tri Club 00:46:59
371 Dean Hinde Male 00:47:04
372 Chris Gillingham Male 00:47:07
373 Pete Taylor Vet Male Valley Hill Runners 00:47:08
374 Rachel Lodge Vet Female 50 Wakefield Tri Club 00:47:11
375 Alex Harding Male Valley Hill Runners 00:47:11
376 Sarah Taylor Female Barnsley Harriers 00:47:12
377 Josie Gill Female Strideout 00:47:21
378 Steve Dommett Vet Male 50 00:47:29
379 Barry Mercer Male 00:47:29
380 Delia Watts Vet Female 50 Smiley Paces 00:47:32
381 Zoe Smith Vet Female Wakefield Tri Club 00:47:46
382 Peter Mcevoy Vet Male 00:47:47
383 Tracey Taylor Vet Female 00:47:49
384 Deborah Wildin Female 00:47:55
385 Paul Royston Vet Male 00:47:55
386 Simon Mitchell Male Wakefield Tri Club 00:47:56
387 Phil McNulty Male 00:48:02
388 Ros Miller Vet Female Strideout 00:48:06
389 Lindsay Crew Vet Female PFRAC 00:48:09
390 Stuart Padgett Vet Male 00:48:11
391 Helen Andrews Vet Female 50 Barnsley Harriers 00:48:50
392 Mark Davis Vet Male 00:48:50
393 Lisa Malloy Female Kingstone Runners 00:48:55
394 Carl Dixon Vet Male 50 Kingstone Runners 00:48:56
395 Leah Robinson Female Strideout 00:48:58
396 Chelsey Oxley Female Strideout 00:49:02
397 Thomas Whale Male 00:49:04
398 Joe Walker Male 00:49:12
399 Jim McNeil Vet Male 60 South Yorkshire Orienteers 00:49:14
400 Allan Burgess Vet Male 60 Handsworth Road Runners 00:49:23
401 Emma Jones Female 00:49:27
402 Naomi Ayres Female 00:49:29
403 Samantha Jones Female Kingstone Runners 00:49:38
404 Philip Dransfield Vet Male 50 00:49:38
405 Peter Cross Vet Male 60 PFRAC 00:49:39
406 Jason Hunter Vet Male 00:49:41
407 Jan Zenzlik Vet Female 00:49:57
408 Richard Whale Vet Male 60 Holmfirth Harriers 00:49:59
409 Gillian Myers Vet Female 00:50:03
410 Debbie Mccart Vet Female 50 00:50:06
411 Barbara Jenkins Vet Female 50 Smiley Paces 00:50:11
412 Clare Malloy Female Kingstone Runners 00:50:15
413 Norman Roper Vet Male 00:50:20
414 John Exely Vet Male 50 Kingstone Runners 00:50:31
415 Teresa Wall Vet Female 50 PFRAC 00:50:33
416 Ken Chapman Vet Male 00:50:47
417 Stephen Gilmer Male Steel City Striders 00:51:00
418 Claire Brown Female Strideout 00:51:05
419 Clare Smith Vet Female Strideout 00:51:09
420 Shelley Jackson Female 00:51:09
421 Joanne Eyre Vet Female Strideout 00:51:09
422 Philippa Moorhead Vet Female 50 Steel City Striders 00:51:11
423 Richard Garton Vet Male 50 Steel City Striders 00:51:13
424 Andrew Potter Vet Male 50 Meltham AC 00:51:14
425 Andrew Hall Vet Male 00:51:42
426 Dawn Walton Vet Female Kingstone Runners 00:51:44
427 Ian Walton Vet Male 50 Kingstone Runners 00:52:09
428 Natalie Lowe Female Kimberworth Striders 00:52:09
429 Kate Booth Female PFRAC 00:52:12
430 Martin Bell Vet Male Kimberworth Striders 00:52:12
431 Sally Smith Female PFRAC 00:52:16
432 Ian Christopherson Vet Male 00:52:16
433 Bridget Proctor Vet Female 00:52:31
434 Harry France Male 00:52:43
435 Carri-Ann Cox Vet Female 00:52:43
436 Si Warsop Vet Male 50 Denby Dale Travellers 00:53:34
437 James Hughes Male Commando Fit 00:53:34
438 Rachel Warsop Vet Female Denby Dale Travellers 00:53:53
439 Stella Taylor Vet Female 50 Denby Dale Travellers 00:53:54
440 Steph Gascoyne Vet Female Strideout 00:53:59
441 Anita Fuchs Female 00:54:11
442 Michelle Graham Female 00:54:20
443 Neil Todd Vet Male 00:54:33
444 Pete Price Vet Male 00:54:36
445 Rachel Smith Vet Female Steel City Striders 00:54:53
446 Suzanne Hague Vet Female 50 Valley Hill Runners 00:55:07
447 Claire Devonport Vet Female 50 Valley Hill Runners 00:55:19
448 Sally Snowden Vet Female Strideout 00:55:20
449 Lynsey Foreshaw Vet Female Ackworht Road Runners 00:55:55
450 Wendy Berry Vet Female 50 Ackworht Road Runners 00:56:16
451 Mel Saunders Vet Female 50 Barnsley Harriers 00:56:16
452 Dawn Godley Vet Female 50 PFRAC 00:56:20
453 Charlotte Chisell Vet Female Strideout 00:56:25
454 Donna Kilpin Female PFRAC 00:56:25
455 Sally Rook Vet Female Valley Hill Runners 00:57:59
456 Wendy Duggan Vet Female Valley Hill Runners 00:58:41
457 Leyla Brooke Female Kingstone Runners 00:58:51
458 Rebecca Osborn Vet Female Strideout 00:58:53
459 Martin Exelby Male Ackworth Road Runners 00:58:58
460 Lorriane Brookes Vet Female 50 Barnsley Harriers 00:59:02
461 Jacqueline Wallace Vet Female Kingstone Runners 00:59:21
462 Sally Yates Vet Female Kingstone Runners 00:59:28
463 Kristina Himmler Vet Female Strideout 00:59:28
464 Claire Jackson Vet Female Strideout 00:59:32
465 Amanda Crossland Vet Female Strideout 00:59:32
466 Linda Winslow Vet Female 50 Barnsley Harriers 00:59:32
467 Gary Mann Male Barnsley Harriers 01:00:27
468 Alison Hilton Vet Female Barnsley Harriers 01:02:57
469 Catherine Fraser Vet Female Barnsley Harriers 01:02:59
470 Jim Sommerville Vet Male 60 Holmfirth Harriers 01:03:02
471 Rob Firth Vet Male Barnsley Harriers 01:04:07
472 Amanda West Vet Female 01:04:27
473 Clare Pearson Female Barnsley Harriers 01:04:27
474 Susan Taylor Vet Female 50 Barnsley Harriers 01:05:22
475 Rachel Gray Vet Female 50 Barnsley Harriers 01:05:56
476 Sally Gray Vet Female 50 Barnsley Harriers 01:05:58
477 Alexandra Kilner Vet Female Barnsley Harriers 01:06:01
478 Sharon Marriott Vet Female Strideout 01:06:11
479 Garry Nock Vet Male 01:06:11
480 Melanie Hall Female Strideout 01:07:24
481 Pete Andrews Vet Male 01:07:25