Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

19/03/2017 – Wolfs Pit





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Stuart Bond MV40 Dark Peak 00:42:22
2 Josh Williams MOpen DPFR 00:42:40
3 Daniel Haworth MOpen Matlock AC 00:43:42
4 Konrad Raulik MOpen Steenstag 00:43:54
5 Joel Paisley MJ22 Belper Harriers 00:45:20
6 Bart Shaw MOpen Totley 00:45:32
7 Adam Stirk MOpen SteenStag 00:45:33
8 Chris Perry MOpen Dark Peak 00:45:36
9 Ian Mills MOpen Pennine 00:45:43
10 Jordan Street MOpen Clowne RRC 00:45:46
11 Jack Gilbert MOpen 00:46:14
12 Ben Light MOpen Buxton 00:46:31
13 Luke Beresford MOpen Ripley RC 00:46:45
14 Andrew Lake MV40 Esk Valley Fell Club 00:46:47
15 Ralph Strimshire MOpen Dark Peak 00:46:48
16 Kieran Davis MOpen Erewash 00:46:50
17 Simon Dixon MV40 DPFR 00:47:00
18 Anthony Squire MOpen Home Pierrepont RC 00:47:14
19 Mike Blair MOpen Matlock AC 00:47:29
20 Vivian Scott MOpen 00:47:43
21 Chad Harrison MOpen SteenStag 00:47:44
22 Matthew Nichols MOpen 00:47:59
23 Adam Taylor MOpen DPFR 00:48:06
24 Andrew Higgins MOpen SteenStag 00:48:09
25 David Bethell MOpen Dark Peak 00:48:11
26 Colin Ward MV40 00:48:14
27 Noel Curtis MV40 Pennine 00:48:17
28 Caitlin Rice FOpen Ribble Valley Harriers 00:48:19
29 Jacob Winfield MJ18 Buxton AC 00:48:24
30 Ian Ridgeway MOpen 00:48:30
31 Damian Kilpin MV40 Penistone FR & AC 00:48:46
32 Philip Shaw MV50 Mansfield Harriers 00:48:57
33 Mark Wyszynski MV40 Holme Pierrepont Running Club 00:49:12
34 Colin Osborne MV40 Totley AC 00:49:15
35 Chris Chambers MV40 Mynydd AC 00:49:19
36 Austin Frost MV40 DPFR 00:49:32
37 Lee Pretlove MOpen Royston Runners 00:49:38
38 Joseph Wade MOpen Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:49:40
39 Matthew Hulley MV40 Pennine Fell Runners 00:49:45
40 Graham Moffatt MV40 DPFR 00:49:53
41 Edward James MOpen Belper Harriers 00:50:16
42 Samuel Williams-Duncan MOpen Dark Peak 00:50:30
43 Carl Hanaghan MOpen Macclesfield Harriers 00:50:31
44 Chris Duffy MOpen Dark Peak 00:50:33
45 Paul Butcher MV50 Mansfield 00:50:35
46 Dave Lund MOpen Dark Peak 00:50:47
47 Anna Hoogkaner FJ22 DPFR 00:50:49
48 Daniel Wheat MOpen Southwell RC 00:50:51
49 Ian Capleton MOpen 00:50:52
50 Mario Rocchelli MOpen Long Eaton RC 00:50:55
51 Bradley Stone MV40 Matlock AC 00:51:00
52 Alasdair Menmuir MOpen Steel City Striders 00:51:02
53 Duncan Bell MV40 00:51:13
54 Dave Soles MV50 Pennine 00:51:21
55 Jon Batt MV50 DPFR 00:51:22
56 Bryan Loman MV40 Congleton 00:51:24
57 Helen Thornhill FJ18 Buxton 00:51:28
58 Simon Shaw MV50 00:51:29
59 Carl Bradford MV40 Racing TNT 00:51:40
60 Robert Owen MV50 Totley 00:51:43
61 Eddy George MOpen Home Pierrepont RC 00:51:45
62 Paul Grogan MV50 Southwell RC 00:51:49
63 Tom Pape MV40 Dark Peak 00:51:57
64 Jon Osborne MOpen 00:52:00
65 Chris Jordan MV40 Belper Harriers 00:52:03
66 Duncan Steen MOpen SteenStag 00:52:05
67 Neil Cook MOpen SteenStag 00:52:06
68 Andy Dickenson MV50 DPFR 00:52:08
69 Mark Goodison MV50 Totley 00:52:12
70 Hazel Tant FOpen Totley 00:52:16
71 John Prannock MOpen Porter Valley 00:52:32
72 Ed Murden MV50 Long Eaton RC 00:52:35
73 Robin Sanderson MV40 SteenStag 00:52:38
74 Matty Brennan MOpen 00:52:40
75 Malcolm Johnson MV40 Stockport Harriers 00:52:44
76 Andy Barnett MV50 Dark Peak 00:52:47
77 Richard Howe MOpen Long Eaton RC 00:52:49
78 Ian Warhurst MV50 Pennine 00:53:01
79 Matt Lewis MV50 Macclesfield 00:53:05
80 Kevin Perry MV50 00:53:11
81 0liver Pike MOpen DPFR 00:53:23
82 Paul Skuse MV40 Glossopdale Harriers 00:53:29
83 David Pearce MV50 Leicester Corinthian 00:53:35
84 Rob Pilling MV40 Porter Valley Plodders 00:53:37
85 Elizabeth Batt FV50 DPFR 00:53:39
86 Richard Lock MV40 00:53:44
87 Andrew Hunter MV40 Beeston AC 00:53:50
88 Alan Maplethorpe MV50 Long Eaton RC 00:53:52
89 Zoe Proctor FOpen Pennine Fell Runners 00:54:05
90 Jose Garcia MOpen 00:54:06
91 Neil Weightman MV50 Erewash 00:54:08
92 Paul Stephenson MOpen 00:54:13
93 David Fryer-Winder MJ22 Buxton 00:54:15
94 David McChesney MOpen 00:54:17
95 Richard Walker MV40 00:54:20
96 Andy Paisley MV40 Belper Harriers 00:54:23
97 Simon Conroy MV40 Dark Peak 00:54:28
98 Andrew Fox MV60 Glossopdale 00:54:30
99 Wright Pete MV50 Hatton Darts 00:54:33
100 Sam Hawkins MOpen SteenStag 00:54:35
101 Leigh Stubbs MOpen Redhill Road Runners 00:54:36
102 Bob Foreman MV50 Matlock AC 00:54:41
103 Dave Allen MV50 DPFR 00:54:44
104 Richard Bouglas MOpen 00:54:47
105 Shaun Wilde MV50 Macclesfield 00:54:48
106 Steve Adams MV50 DPFR 00:54:51
107 Scott Thompson MV40 Matlock AC 00:54:52
108 Simon Limbert MOpen 00:54:54
109 Philip Knapton MV40 Sheffield Running Club 00:54:58
110 Jon Hallam MOpen 00:55:09
111 Dave Skykes MV40 Dark Peak 00:55:15
112 David Harrison MV50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:55:19
113 Lucy Taylor FOpen Ripley RC 00:55:27
114 Rosie Walwyn FOpen Dark Peak 00:55:39
115 Colin Laughton MV40 Worksop Harrriers 00:55:45
116 David Horton MV40 Belper Harriers 00:55:50
117 Micah Wilson MV50 Hallamshire Harriers 00:55:56
118 Craig Allen MOpen Barnsley 00:55:58
119 Greg Pettingell MV50 Stilton Striders 00:56:00
120 Ian Stinson MV40 Steel City Striders 00:56:04
121 Julie Wilson FV40 Hallamshire Harriers 00:56:07
122 Dicky Wilkinson MV50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:56:14
123 Simeon Cotterell MOpen Steel City Striders 00:56:26
124 Tim Raynor MV50 Mansfield 00:56:28
125 Andrew Case MOpen Belper Harriers 00:56:32
126 Andy Mellor MV40 Matlock AC 00:56:41
127 Gary McMahon MV60 Redhill Road Runners 00:56:46
128 Robert Taylor MV60 Pennine Fell Runners 00:56:59
129 Frank Fielding MV60 Pennine 00:57:05
130 Chris Vande-Loven MOpen Sheffield 00:57:08
131 Michael Atton MV40 Stilton Striders 00:57:10
132 Keith G Holmes MV60 Dark Peak 00:57:15
133 Neil Maltby MOpen 00:57:16
134 Andy Buck MV50 Steel City Striders 00:57:29
135 Simon Brister MV60 Matlock 00:57:31
136 Jack Cooke MOpen Mansfield Harriers AC 00:57:35
137 Nick Burns MV40 Steel City Striders 00:57:38
138 Patrick Dawson MOpen 00:57:40
139 Ann-Marie Jones FV60 Altrincham 00:57:43
140 Barry Blyth MV70 Macclesfield 00:57:49
141 Andrew Chalkley MV40 Kingstone Runners 00:57:52
142 Davis Simon MV50 Ilkeston Running Club 00:57:56
143 Tim Matthews MV50 Hatton Darts 00:58:01
144 Brendan Moore MOpen Ilkeston 00:58:12
145 Martin Berry MV40 00:58:13
146 Daniel Taylor MOpen W 00:58:18
147 Charlie Whitteker MOpen Matlock AC 00:58:27
148 Joanne Worboys-Hodgson FV40 Denby Dale AC 00:58:29
149 Neil Clarke MV50 Macclesfield Harriers 00:58:31
150 Stewart Kemp MV60 Dark Peak 00:58:46
151 David James Houliston MOpen 00:58:52
152 Adi Baker MV50 Dark Peak 00:59:03
153 Shaun Taylor MV40 Porter Valley 00:59:05
154 Steve Wathall MV50 Retford AC 00:59:09
155 Alison Wainwright FV40 Dark Peak 00:59:15
156 Lay Mark MV40 Long Eaton Running Club 00:59:20
157 Stephen Kenworth MV40 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:59:27
158 Simon Bolton MV50 Cheshire HR 00:59:29
159 Jo Bednall FV50 Buxton AC 00:59:46
160 Ruth Keley FOpen Belper Harriers 01:00:00
161 James Norton MOpen Steel City Striders 01:00:02
162 Katie Hateley FV40 Stilton Striders 01:00:06
163 Matthew Crompton MOpen Glossopdale Harriers 01:00:10
164 Clive Kent MOpen Stilton Striders 01:00:15
165 Kevin Jaggar MV40 Stainland Lions 01:00:16
166 Jane Crowson FV50 Dark Peak 01:00:19
167 Fenella Ross FJ22 Sheffield Uni 01:00:22
168 James Eaton MJ22 Matlock 01:00:25
169 Andy Virgin MV40 Handsworth Road Hogs 01:00:27
170 Mick Cochrane MV70 DPFR 01:00:34
171 Yvonne Peak FOpen Derwent 01:00:41
172 Jonathan Unwin MOpen 01:00:43
173 Julia Nolan FV40 Dark Peak 01:00:48
174 Keith Bell MV40 Steel City Striders 01:00:52
175 Ian McMillan MV50 Clowne 01:00:54
176 Pat Goodall FV60 Totley 01:01:05
177 Gina Granger FV40 Home Pierrepont RC 01:01:11
178 John Harrison MV50 Workshop Harriers 01:01:17
179 John Richardson MV50 Handsworth 01:01:19
180 Rich Bayliss MV40 01:01:20
181 Barry Warwick MV70 Derwent Runners 01:01:23
182 Tom Ricketts MV50 Totley AC 01:01:33
183 Steve Sanders MV40 Penistone 01:01:35
184 Janet Lunn FV40 01:01:37
185 Martha Hart FOpen Dark Peak 01:01:38
186 Richard Eadsforth MV40 Beeston 01:01:39
187 Nick Bates MV50 Belper Harriers 01:01:40
188 Simon Botrill MV40 Stilton Striders 01:01:42
189 Jackie Brown FV50 Roadhoggs Leicester 01:01:43
190 Damon Freeston MV40 01:02:00
191 Andy Green MV50 Steel City Striders 01:02:02
192 Paul Cregg MV60 Southwell RC 01:02:03
193 Sam Lewsey FOpen C&C AC 01:02:06
194 Colin Martyn Perkins MOpen ATR 01:02:15
195 John Hodgkiss MOpen 01:02:18
196 Antony Lester MOpen Matlock AC 01:02:20
197 Kevin Rowles MV50 Killamarsh Kestrels 01:02:28
198 Stephen Hazlehurst MV40 Workop Harriers 01:02:30
199 Mark Whelan MV50 Goyt Valley Striders 01:02:34
200 Matthew Hooton MOpen Long Eaton RC 01:02:38
201 Danielle Watson FOpen Erewash 01:02:40
202 Joanne Howett FV40 Ripley RC 01:02:41
203 Esther Broughton FV40 Ripley RC 01:02:43
204 Mary Jeal FV50 Glossopdale 01:02:50
205 Ian Haigh MV40 Southwell RC 01:02:55
206 Dave Bone MV50 01:02:59
207 Adam Close MOpen 01:03:07
208 Chris Horsfall MV60 Handsworth Roadhogs 01:03:09
209 Tony Press MV60 Hatton Darts 01:03:12
210 Darren Wallis MV40 Pennine 01:03:22
211 Trevor Hibbert MV40 Sinfin RC 01:03:37
212 Connor Lomax MV40 Goyt Valley Striders 01:03:41
213 Kieron Brice MOpen Barnsley Harriers 01:03:43
214 Caroline Scott FV40 Sinfin RC 01:03:46
215 Jo Ray FOpen 01:03:48
216 Steve Brandreth MV40 Porter Valley Plodders 01:03:49
217 Peter Robertshaw MV40 Sheffield Running Club 01:03:50
218 Helen Brunt FOpen Belper Harriers 01:03:54
219 David Andrew Walsh MV50 Redhill Road Runners 01:04:02
220 Tim Sterland MOpen 01:04:08
221 Sally Hawes FV40 Holme Pierrepont 01:04:10
222 Rob Bailey MV40 Macclesfield Harriers 01:04:12
223 Rebecca Gascoyne FJ22 01:04:16
224 Andy Forsyth MV50 Askern DRC 01:04:27
225 Michael Richardson MV50 Handsworth 01:04:28
226 Will Blackwood MV40 01:04:30
227 Helen Wright FOpen Penistone 01:04:36
228 Anthony Horsfall MV50 Handsworth Roadhogs 01:04:40
229 John Houghton MV50 Stilton Striders 01:04:41
230 Nick Budd MV50 Congleton Harriers 01:04:48
231 Sarah Walch FOpen Penistone 01:04:51
232 Fiona Newman FV40 Dark Peak 01:04:59
233 Andrew Reid MOpen Porter Valley 01:05:02
234 Tim Nixon MV50 DPFR 01:05:10
235 Heather Wallis FOpen Steel City Striders 01:05:13
236 Jonathan Gregson MOpen Hatton Darts 01:05:19
237 Julian Brealey MV40 Erewash 01:05:29
238 Alan Brentnall MV60 Pennine Fell Runners 01:05:49
239 Anna Hogan FV40 01:05:55
240 Darren Bristow MV40 Hallamshire 01:05:56
241 Stacy Dyson FOpen Barnsley 01:06:01
242 Tracey Hamilton FV50 Workop Harriers 01:06:08
243 Jason Horsfall MOpen Handsworth 01:06:12
244 Jeremy Windsor MV40 01:06:21
245 Rachel Fox FOpen Barnsley 01:06:29
246 Jane Matthews FV50 Southwell Running Club 01:06:39
247 David Arundale MV60 DPFR 01:06:43
248 Anton Newell MV40 Sutton In Ashfield Harriers 01:06:53
249 Peter Henley MV40 Redhill Road Runners 01:07:11
250 Clare Coombes FV40 Vegan Runners 01:07:15
251 Paul Dean Bourne MV40 Porter Valley Plodders 01:07:20
252 Debbie Hill FV50 Congleton Harriers 01:07:24
253 Matt Wilkinson MOpen 01:07:40
254 Richard Mellor MV50 01:07:49
255 Michael Stubbs MV40 01:07:52
256 Katie Charlotte Godfrey FOpen Royston Runners 01:08:22
257 Michael Laihlo MOpen 01:08:28
258 Paul Stevenson MV50 Sinfin RC 01:08:30
259 Helen Barnett FV40 01:08:38
260 Lyndon Stocks MV50 Worksop Harriers 01:08:41
261 Helen Emmerson FOpen Matlock AC 01:08:43
262 Raymond Mooney MV50 Stainland Lions 01:08:47
263 Millie Mockford FOpen Dark Peak 01:08:48
264 Richard Smith MOpen 01:08:52
265 Stuart Whittaker MV70 Erewash Valley RC 01:08:55
266 Richard Broadhead MV50 Ashbourne 01:09:20
267 Paul Horsfall MV60 Handsworth Roadhogs 01:09:23
268 Alison Brentnall FV60 Pennine Fell Runners 01:09:51
269 Victoria Hawkins FV40 Steel City Striders 01:09:58
270 Elizabeth Bridgen FV40 Erewash Valley RC 01:10:01
271 Paul Stacey MV50 Redhill Road Runners 01:10:09
272 Les Thurston MV60 Matlock AC 01:10:27
273 Richard Knowles MV40 Totley 01:10:29
274 Sarah Holmes FOpen Belper 01:11:08
275 Louise Goodhill FV40 Totley 01:11:15
276 Rachel Limbert FOpen 01:11:22
277 Susan Ward FV50 Belper 01:11:27
278 David Haworth MV60 01:11:31
279 Jonathan Greentree MV40 Redhill Road Runners 01:11:33
280 David Prentice MV50 01:12:05
281 Barbara Haigh FV70 Penistone 01:12:38
282 Michael Horn MV70 Redhill Road Runners 01:12:44
283 Mark Hazelhursrt MV60 Worksop Harrriers 01:12:47
284 Kylie Mcateer FV50 Totley AC 01:12:53
285 Dan Valencia MV40 Stilton Striders 01:12:55
286 David Taylor MV60 Congleton Harriers 01:13:07
287 Jo Chalmers FV40 Holme Pierrepont 01:13:19
288 Toni Perry FV50 Little Eaton 01:13:33
289 Angela Benson FV50 Ripon Runners 01:13:45
290 Caryl Hartwright FV60 Totley 01:13:53
291 Alex Gill MOpen Handsworth Roadhogs 01:14:11
292 Jim Staveley MV40 Worksop Harrriers 01:14:15
293 Jon Heathfield MV50 Dark Peak 01:14:31
294 Mike Arundale MV60 DPFR 01:14:50
295 Lou Houghton MV40 01:14:58
296 Paul Paye MV40 Beeston AC 01:15:11
297 Mark Webster MV50 01:15:44
298 Colin Bostock MV60 Long Eaton Running Club 01:15:53
299 Julia Lovet FV50 01:16:15
300 Laura Merryweather FOpen Redhill Road Runners 01:16:20
301 Nick Pearson MV40 01:16:28
302 Nicola Blatherwick FOpen Southwell RC 01:16:55
303 Pete Tapping MV60 Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:18:15
304 Oliver Brocklehurst MJ22 Matlock 01:18:19
305 Heather Fryer-Winder FOpen Buxton 01:18:20
306 Andrew Gale MOpen 01:18:22
307 Thelma Pickard FV50 01:18:45
308 Bernard Jarvis MV70 Holme Pierrepont 01:18:52
309 Emma Philips FV40 Matlock AC 01:19:02
310 Laurie Croft FV40 Matlock AC 01:19:08
311 Sally Staveley FV50 Worksop Harrriers 01:19:15
312 Robert Terry MV40 01:19:39
313 Cressida Pearce FV50 Totley 01:20:45
314 George Bramhall MJ22 01:20:54
315 Caroline Wickham FV50 Erewash 01:21:23
316 Julie White FV40 01:21:30
317 Clare Thompson FOpen Sheffield 01:21:32
318 Laura Nicholls FOpen 01:21:49
319 Clare Eardley FV40 Wirksworth RC 01:22:08
320 Peter Strugess MV50 Long Eaton RC 01:22:47
321 Camilla Mercer FOpen Workop Harriers 01:23:15
322 Lindsay Evans FV40 Totley AC 01:23:33
323 Andy Horsfall MOpen Handsworth 01:23:53
324 Christine Buxton FV50 Beeston 01:25:04
325 William Scott MV60 Holme Pierrepont 01:25:20
326 Lianne Wood FOpen Beeston 01:25:45
327 Guy Wood MV40 Beeston 01:25:46
328 Chris Cregg MV60 Southwell RC 01:27:39
329 Angela Jaleel FV50 01:27:49
330 Nick Lander MV50 Erewash Valley 01:27:54
331 Barry Mercer MOpen 01:28:31
332 Steve Hand MV50 Derwent Runners 01:28:59
333 Lucy Beck FV50 Derwent Runners 01:29:20
334 Jennifer Kent FOpen Stilton Striders 01:29:31
335 Kerry Dickinson FV40 Workop Harriers 01:33:28
336 Michelle Soffley FV40 Handsworth Roadhogs 01:38:32