Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

19/03/2017 – Wrekin - senior





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Billy Starling SM Mercia 00:41:36
2 Robbie Cooper SM Wenlock Olympians 00:41:53
3 William Laye SM Mercia 00:42:15
4 Simon Adney SM Mercia 00:42:28
5 Paul Runley SM Pennine 00:42:40
6 Scott Hall SM Shrewsbury AC 00:42:42
7 Huw Davies SM Mercia 00:42:56
8 Ian Grindley 1M50 Mercia 00:43:09
9 Joe Starling SM Mercia 00:43:50
10 Virgil Barton 1M40 Barlick 00:43:56
11 Matthew Thomas SM Mercia 00:44:27
12 Richard Banyard SM Shropshire Shufflers 00:44:49
13 David Saunders SM 00:45:01
14 Tim Kieniewicz SM Mercia 00:45:26
15 Mark Fenn 2M40 00:45:32
16 Tom Foster 3M40 Mercia 00:46:05
17 Sam Robson SM High Sports 00:46:14
18 Andy Watkins SM 00:46:50
19 Anna Bartlett 1W45 Mercia 00:46:55
20 Will Morris SM Barnet 00:47:12
21 David Chetta SM Mercia 00:47:30
22 Mark Agnew 2M50 Mercia 00:47:41
23 Steven Cole 3M50 Mercia 00:48:25
24 Amy Partridge SW Mercia 00:49:25
25 Neil Gerrity SM Newcastle 00:49:49
26 Robin Bacon 4M50 Mercia 00:50:01
27 Darren Michelmore 5M50 Shrewsbury AC 00:50:30
28 Phil Edwards 1M45 00:50:35
29 Paul Cadman 6M50 Mercia 00:51:05
30 David Mullin 2M45 Mercia 00:51:12
31 James Adney SM Mercia 00:51:22
32 Tom Yeomans 4M40 00:51:22
33 Mark Hill 3M45 Mercia 00:52:05
34 Greg Rimmer 5M40 Dark Peak 00:52:22
35 Val Swingler 1W50 Shropshire Shufflers 00:52:56
36 Richard Nash 6M40 Hatton Darts 00:53:09
37 Gary Pearson 4M45 Croft Ambrey 00:53:30
38 David Egglestone 6M50 Shropshire Shufflers 00:53:32
39 Richard Watson SM Black Combe 00:53:35
40 Eddie Roberts 7M40 00:53:50
41 James Dowdall SM Mercia 00:54:01
42 Amy Jones SW 00:54:07
43 Phil Holden 5M45 SYTri 00:54:28
44 Wayne Kennan 8M40 00:54:46
45 Craig Shorey 1M55 Market Drayton 00:55:07
46 Paul O’Brien SM Telford Harriers 00:55:12
47 David Gould 1M60 Mercia 00:55:25
48 John Tracy 9M40 1485 Tri 00:55:36
49 Willy Kitchen 6M45 Dark Peak 00:55:48
50 Matthew Lee SM Newport 00:56:02
51 Richard Draycott SM 00:56:26
52 David Tozer 7M50 Bayston Hill Salad Dodgers 00:56:36
53 Jim Paxman 2M55 Dark Peak 00:57:00
54 Susanne Kapitanec SW Mercia 00:57:10
55 Adrian Clarke 8M50 Mercia 00:57:45
56 Markye Fox 1W40 Mercia 00:57:45
57 Alan Stanley 9M50 00:58:22
58 Kim Braznell 1W60 Mercia 00:58:31
59 Richard Heath 7M45 Telford AC / DRE & Co 00:58:35
60 Lucy Cambridge 2W40 Wolverhampton & Bilston 00:58:45
61 Steve Rowdle 10M50 Malvern 00:58:53
62 Rob Davies SM 00:59:24
63 Peter Johnson 2M60 Mercia 00:59:31
64 Bruce Blackman 8M45 Shropshire Shufflers 00:59:34
65 Chris Myles 11M50 Mercia 00:59:36
66 Guy Whitmarsh 1M70 Croft Ambrey 01:00:02
67 Chris Lock 10M40 Bayston Hill Salad Dodgers 01:00:25
68 Melanie Newbrook 3W40 Bridgnorth RC 01:00:28
69 Biddy Cole 2W50 Mercia 01:01:10
70 Rick Tyrer 1M65 01:01:15
71 Yvonne Hill 3W50 Oswestry 01:01:26
72 Susan Davies 4W50 Croft Ambrey 01:01:30
73 Alison Tickner 2W45 Oswestry 01:01:33
74 Dave Nichols 2M65 Mercia 01:02:04
75 Sean Pritchard 9M45 01:02:25
76 Gill Evans 1W55 Shrewsbury AC 01:02:31
77 Greg Perkins 3M60 Telford AC 01:03:35
78 John Stroulger 3M65 Tipton 01:03:51
79 Tom Davies 4M65 Croft Ambrey 01:03:57
80 Darren Webb 10M45 Dark Peak 01:04:06
81 Jenny Minshall SW Shropshire Shufflers 01:04:09
82 Gary Gunner 2M70 Croft Ambrey 01:05:16
83 Paul Sanderson 4M60 Telford AC 01:05:37
84 Luke Baker 11M40 01:06:08
85 Aleksandar Vladimirov SM 01:06:20
86 Stephen Bajic 3M55 Mercia 01:06:27
87 Richard Paddock 4M55 Shropshire Shufflers 01:06:42
88 Craig Richardson 12M50 01:07:08
89 Paul Fotheringham 5M60 01:07:37
90 Tom Pursey SM 01:07:56
91 Matthew Shaw SM Mercia 01:08:42
92 Ben Cookson SM 01:09:10
93 Alex Baker 11M45 01:12:47
94 Kate Baker 3W45 01:15:08
95 Melisa Thomas 4W45 Bayston Hill Salad Dodgers 01:16:26
96 Richard Robinson SM Bayston Hill Salad Dodgers 01:20:07