Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

25/02/2017 – High Cup Nick





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Tom Addison M Open Helm Hill 01:01:01
2 Chris Arthur M Open Bowland 01:01:05
3 Steven Hebblethwaite M Open Keswick AC 01:02:45
4 Mark Lamb M Open Keswick AC 01:03:39
5 Math Roberts M Open CVFR 01:04:26
6 Adam Perry M Open Helm Hill 01:04:28
7 Josh Jardine MU23 Helm Hill 01:04:34
8 Garry Greenhow M Open Ambleside 01:04:38
9 Joe Baxter M Open Pudsey And Bramley 01:04:43
10 Rob Jebb MV40 Bingley 01:06:31
11 Victoria Wilkinson F Open Bingley 01:06:47
12 Darren Kay MV40 Calder Valley 01:07:15
13 Charlie Lowther M Open Eden 01:08:12
14 Mark McGoldrick M Open Wharfedale 01:08:34
15 Tom Cowin MV40 HH 01:08:48
16 William Robson MU23 N Shields Poly 01:09:51
17 Jack Eyre M Open Eden 01:10:34
18 Kieran Allanson M Open Achille 01:10:45
19 John Butters MV40 NFR 01:10:51
20 Sam Fisher M Open Howgill 01:11:18
21 Gary Bailey M Open Pudsey And Bramley 01:11:31
22 Mark Irving M Open Bowland 01:12:05
23 Paul Neild MV40 Bowland 01:12:09
24 Bob Wiseman M Open Ochil Hill Runners 01:12:13
25 Ben Jackson M Open 01:12:23
26 Matthew Sedden M Open Pudsey And Bramley 01:12:40
27 Andrew Collins M Open BFR 01:12:50
28 Paul Lowe M Open Darlington 01:12:57
29 Kieran Davis M Open Erewash Valley 01:13:02
30 Dave Kirkman MV40 Wharfedale 01:13:06
31 Thomas Barr M Open Biuckley Runners 01:13:06
32 James Broom M U23 Borrowdale 01:13:06
33 Simon Mounsey MV40 Howgill 01:13:45
34 Chris Perry M Open Dark Peak 01:13:59
35 Derek Hurton MV40 Eden 01:14:32
36 Jonathan Kent M Open Eden 01:14:51
37 Phil Archer M Open CFR 01:14:56
38 Rick Steward MV50 HH 01:15:12
39 Craig Halliday M Open CTC 01:15:22
40 Mr Reilly MV40 HH 01:15:28
41 Austin Frost MV40 Dark Peak 01:15:48
42 Dareen Eishnick MV40 Chorley 01:16:05
43 Brian Pennington MV40 Howgill 01:16:21
44 Brian Shaw MV40 Darwen Dashers 01:16:34
45 Tom Hodgson MU23 Esk Valley 01:16:48
46 Sam Green M Open HH 01:17:00
47 Heidi Dent F Open Howgill 01:17:08
48 Craig Smith MV50 Keswick AC 01:17:18
49 Lee Knight M Open Ambleside 01:17:22
50 Graham Pearson MV40 DVTR 01:17:28
51 Scott Watson MV50 Elvet Striders 01:17:38
52 Danny Richardson M Open N Shields Poly 01:17:46
53 Colin Archer M Open Morpeth 01:17:51
54 Julian Simpson MV40 Richmond & Zetland 01:18:02
55 Thomas Harkin MV40 01:18:14
56 Criag Burrow MV40 HH 01:18:16
57 Matt Beresford MV40 Kendal AC 01:18:20
58 Robert Moffat M Open Howgill 01:18:23
59 John Horrocks M Open Chorley 01:18:31
60 Graham Collins MV40 NFR 01:18:41
61 Mike Quinn MV40 Esk Valley 01:18:47
62 Tim Roe M Open HH 01:18:52
63 Jonny Merchant MV40 HH 01:19:10
64 Tim Grimwood M Open Swaledale 01:19:16
65 Graham Pilling M Open Pudsey And Bramley 01:19:23
66 Martin Spooner M Open Howgill 01:19:34
67 Ian Summler- Hutchison MV50 Crook 01:19:35
68 David Williams M Open Ellenborough 01:19:49
69 Ross Jenkin M Open Howgill 01:19:49
70 William Procter MV60 HH 01:19:56
71 Tom Low M Open Keswick AC 01:20:01
72 Gary Robson MV50 N Shields Poly 01:20:04
73 Connie Hurton FU23 Eden 01:20:17
74 Phil Vincent MV40 Tynedae 01:20:28
75 Stephen Shorick M Open Barlick FR 01:20:54
76 Andy Gibbons M Open Bingley 01:21:07
77 Graham Lewis Dale M Open N Shields Poly 01:21:12
78 Ronald Hummelick M Open Lonsdale FR 01:21:16
79 Robert Kenning MV40 NFR 01:21:18
80 Adam Malloy M Open Derwent Valley 01:21:24
81 Andy Pritchard MV40 Buckley 01:21:29
82 Nina Walkingshaw F Open Howgill 01:21:38
83 Chris Winner M Open NFR 01:21:41
84 Richard Bolton MV40 Pennine 01:21:46
85 Caleb Reid MV40 Borrowdale 01:21:51
86 Chris Rowe MV40 N Shields Poly 01:21:59
87 Jules Coleman MV50 Lonsdale FR 01:22:01
88 Thomas Sealey M Open 01:22:02
89 Peter Kemp MV40 Ellenborough 01:22:05
90 Russel Owen MV50 Eryri 01:22:16
91 Neil Sidaway MV50 CFR 01:22:18
92 Neil Weightman MV50 Erewash Valley 01:22:37
93 Rick Harwood MV40 01:22:41
94 Mike Bottomley M Open Settle 01:22:48
95 Rachel Pilling F Open Pudsey And Bramley 01:23:01
96 Lorraine Slater F Open Barlick FR 01:23:04
97 Richard Veitch MV40 Redcar AC 01:24:02
98 Peter Jackson Mv50 Barlick FR 01:24:05
99 Paul Richardson MV40 N Shields Poly 01:24:07
100 Gary Bradley MV50 Barlick FR 01:24:10
101 Nicholas Belcher M Open DVRC 01:24:16
102 Michael King MV40 Darlington 01:24:16
103 Scott Morley M Open Eden 01:24:35
104 Andrew Heyes M Open Blackburn AC 01:24:39
105 Thomas Jones M Open Redcar AC 01:24:58
106 Alistair Hope Morley M Open 01:24:59
107 Philip Withnall M Open LFR 01:25:00
108 John Boothman Mv50 Barlick FR 01:25:15
109 Martin Randall MV40 Swaledale 01:25:21
110 Gary Jackson M Open Eden Runners 01:25:24
111 Craig Barker MV40 Eden Runners 01:25:28
112 Tom Mills MV40 Bowland 01:25:39
113 Tom Matthew MV40 BFR 01:25:53
114 Peter Charnley MV40 Bowland 01:26:22
115 Eddie Close MV40 Howgill 01:26:28
116 David Bainbridge M Open Howgill 01:26:32
117 Danny Nails MV40 Scarborough 01:26:52
118 Steve Boom MV40 Pudsey Pacers 01:26:56
119 Ian Rowbottom MV50 Harrogate 01:27:20
120 Andrew Cairns M Open N Shields Poly 01:27:22
121 Joe Todd MV40 01:27:40
122 Rob Allinson M Open Redcar AC 01:27:43
123 Sean Robinson M Open Howgill 01:27:48
124 Kenneth Murphy Mv50 Lonsdale FR 01:27:49
125 Karen Pickles FV40 Pudsey And Bramley 01:28:06
126 Nick Andralojc Mv50 Harrogate 01:28:16
127 Mark Merchant MV40 DVRC 01:28:24
128 David McKenna MV40 Darlington 01:28:36
129 Rose Singleton F Open NFR 01:29:00
130 Andy Hebson M Open HH 01:29:06
131 Natalie Hawkrigg FV40 NFR 01:29:12
132 Alan Duncan MV60 Bowland 01:29:25
133 Dan Rhodes MV40 DFR 01:29:29
134 Paul Kelly Mv50 DFR 01:29:44
135 Rachel Simpson F Open Swaledale 01:29:44
136 Gary Thoms MV50 NYMAC 01:29:44
137 Dominic Houre MV40 Bowland 01:30:18
138 Ian Hutchinson M Open DVTR 01:30:25
139 Jess Gillan MV40 Eden Runners 01:30:33
140 John Robson MV50 HH 01:30:39
141 Dominic Martin MV40 DVTR 01:31:21
142 Poppy Booth FU23 01:31:24
143 Neil Morris Mv50 Low Fell RC 01:31:34
144 Karen Bridge FV40 Eden Runners 01:31:41
145 Graheme Scott MV40 Howgill 01:31:44
146 Tim Murray Mv50 Howgill 01:31:52
147 Andrew Dick MV40 DVTR 01:31:59
148 Natalie Batey F Open Derwent Valley 01:32:11
149 Jonathan Stubbs MV50 Darwen Dashers 01:32:35
150 Ian Hodgson MV50 NYMAC 01:32:48
151 Neil Wallace MV40 Pudsey And Bramley 01:32:53
152 Ian Hobson M Open CTC 01:32:58
153 David Walton Mv50 Tyne And Wear Fire 01:33:07
154 Carrie Gibson FV40 Helm Hill 01:33:10
155 Simon Harris MV40 Nidd Valley 01:33:17
156 Rebecca Barnett F Open Swaledale 01:33:39
157 James Wild MV40 Lonsdale FR 01:33:40
158 Nigel Hornley Mv50 Keswick AC 01:33:42
159 Tim Sabey Mv50 Teesdale 01:33:44
160 Jim Caldwell MV40 Swaledale 01:33:52
161 Dawn Metcalf FV40 DVTR 01:33:56
162 Alan Barr MV40 01:33:59
163 Belinda Baquero F Open Pudsey And Bramley 01:34:01
164 Jim Clapp MV60 DFR 01:34:05
165 Andrew James Walton M Open DVRC 01:34:11
166 Paul Hudson MV40 NFR 01:34:29
167 Paul Whittle MV40 NN 01:34:31
168 Darren Stockdale M Open Darlington 01:34:37
169 John Jackson Taylor MV40 Derwent Valley 01:34:44
170 Paula Cullen F Open Barlick FR 01:34:51
171 Ben Pearson M Open 01:34:58
172 Martin Gabriel Mv50 Ripon Runners 01:35:01
173 Jo Wilcox FV40 HH 01:35:11
174 Mark Ellithorn Mv50 Chorley 01:35:16
175 Stephen Hartley Mv50 Eden Runners 01:35:17
176 Alistair Cairns MV40 Horwick 01:35:22
177 Dave Halliday MV40 Barlick FR 01:35:29
178 Constance Booth F Open 01:35:33
179 Chris Sworder M Open 01:35:33
180 Maya Hearns F Open Westerlands 01:35:34
181 Ian Morns MV40 Darlington 01:35:44
182 Iain Ralphson MV40 DVRC 01:35:57
183 Simon Hodgson M Open 01:36:09
184 Kevin Smith M Open Darwen RG 01:36:13
185 Bernie Gibson FV50 Derwent Valley 01:36:16
186 Paul Dobson MV50 Keswick AC 01:36:31
187 Chris Tarrey Mv40 Teedale 01:36:34
188 Kevin Stephenson MV50 GA 01:36:43
189 Ewan Henderson Mu23 Quakers 01:36:47
190 Nikki Carr F Open Scarborough 01:36:51
191 Harry Bates M Open 01:36:54
192 Charlotte Seward F Open 01:37:06
193 Donagh Bathgate FV50 Swaledale 01:37:10
194 Joe Bates M Open 01:37:12
195 Sharon Williams FV50 NLFR 01:37:14
196 Chris Bateson MV40 Barlick FR 01:37:19
197 Jason Taylor MV40 NFR 01:37:40
198 Trevor Symonds MV60 NFRC 01:37:43
199 Steven Elliot MV40 Darlington 01:37:54
200 Marie Robson FV40 HH 01:37:54
201 Bill Beckett Mv50 Chorley 01:37:58
202 David Clarkson MV60 NFR 01:38:17
203 Patrick Gordon Mv50 Elswick 01:38:19
204 Jim Fisher Mv50 Howgill 01:38:31
205 Marc Davies Mv50 Thirsk And Sowerby 01:38:46
206 Francis Wooff Mv50 Chorlton 01:39:16
207 Andrew Callcott Mv50 DVRC 01:39:20
208 Peter Willes Mv50 Teesdale 01:39:27
209 Peter Cleminct Mv50 01:39:47
210 Stephen Minns Mv50 Shildon 01:40:01
211 Jenny Ewells FV40 Cluydian RR 01:40:44
212 Gerry Watson MV60 Wymondham & Norfolk 01:40:44
213 Patrick Georgheson M Open 01:40:45
214 Debs Greaves FV40 Howgill 01:41:40
215 Mo Kelly F Open Howgill 01:41:40
216 Diane Jobson FV40 NYM 01:42:07
217 Peter Foulds M Open Darlington 01:43:02
218 Sharon Hague FV40 Pudsey Pacers 01:43:07
219 Peter Storey M Open DVRC 01:43:09
220 Edward Peat Mv50 DFR 01:43:16
221 Richard Buckle MV40 Leeds Bradford 01:43:25
222 Claire Hardy F Open Darwen Dashers 01:43:44
223 Katie May F Open Howgill 01:44:11
224 Stephen Baker Mv50 Chorley 01:44:12
225 John Bridge Mv50 Eden Runners 01:44:48
226 Kimberly Skiba F Open NYMAC 01:44:50
227 Kirsty Struthers F Open NYMAC 01:44:56
228 Andrew Lambe MV40 Quakers 01:45:06
229 Amanda Burrow FV40 HH 01:45:11
230 Robert Crawford MV40 Howgill 01:46:07
231 Richard Carden M Open 01:46:20
232 Sarah Senior FV50 HH 01:46:37
233 Allison Skillcorn F Open 01:46:53
234 Claire Stewart FV50 Swaledale 01:47:34
235 Kate Ludley F Open Lonsdale FR 01:47:44
236 Christopher Ridley M Open Dallam 01:47:47
237 Allan Curry MV40 01:48:17
238 Paul Bates Mv60 Lonsdale FR 01:48:27
239 Annabelle Innerdale FV40 01:49:00
240 Gail Hutchinson FV40 DFR 01:49:05
241 Mark Robinson M Open Darlington 01:49:08
242 Paul Sessford Mv50 Keighley & Craven 01:49:52
243 Paul Taylor MV40 Darwen Dashers 01:49:55
244 Richard Matthews Mv50 Teesdale 01:50:40
245 Kim Clark Fv60 Keswick AC 01:51:03
246 Katie Towers F Open Barlick FR 01:51:11
247 Claire Guest F Open NF 01:51:24
248 Suzanne Lewis Dale F Open N Shields Poly 01:51:55
249 Sheena Jackson FV40 Ripon Runners 01:52:53
250 Julian Davis MV40 Ripon Runners 01:52:55
251 Steve Chappell Mv50 01:53:24
252 Stuart Hurst Mv50 Dallam 01:53:36
253 Laura Peacock F Open DVRC 01:55:02
254 Robert Peacock MV40 DVRC 01:55:02
255 Daniel James Mv40 01:55:52
256 Carys Allenby FV40 DVRC 01:56:07
257 Lyndsay Smith F Open DVRC 01:56:07
258 Tony Richardson MV50 Teesdale 01:57:56
259 Paul Jackson Mv50 Chorley 01:58:08
260 Megan Hopper FU23 DVTR 01:58:28
261 Elizabeth Adams FV40 HH 01:59:03
262 Zoe Robinson F Open Howgill 01:59:03
263 Keira Booth F Open 01:59:54
264 Rose George Fv40 Kirkstall 02:00:10
265 Eleanor Shotton F Open Derwent Valley 02:00:45
266 Megan Williams F Open Derwent Valley 02:00:45
267 Mark Stephenson MV40 02:01:32
268 Lindsay Harrod FV40 HH 02:04:19
269 Isabel Berry F Open 02:05:33
270 Catherine Elliot FV40 Chorlton 02:06:13
271 Sarah Tomlinson FV40 Darlington 02:08:15
272 Laura Clark F Open Darlington 02:08:16
273 Vicky Hopper FV40 DVTR 02:09:20
274 Mike Gill Mv70 Blackhill Bounders 02:10:40
275 Tom Marler M Open Chorlton 02:10:48
276 Stephen McAllister MV50 Darlington 02:11:32
277 Emma Bland FV40 Quakers 02:14:03
278 Martin Stone MV50 SWEEPER 02:19:29
279 Ray McDougal MV50 Quakers 02:26:06
280 Emily Beaumont F Open Quakers 02:26:13
281 Livia Hull FV40 02:26:15
282 Lindsay Lambe F Open 02:26:30
283 Abbie Hull F Open Quakers 02:26:30
284 Stephen Owen M Open Eden 1.17.1.4
285 Nicholas Kendall M Open Barlick FR 1.23 13