Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

17/02/2017 – Mr Sparkles Dark un





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Adam Perry MSEN Helm Hill Runners 00:32:07
2 Nick Leigh M40 Horwich RMI Harriers 00:32:08
3 Danny Hope M40 Horwich RMI Harriers 00:33:00
4 Ben Procter MSEN Helm Hill Runners 00:34:19
5 David Ryder M40 00:35:09
6 Phil Simcock M40 Rossendale Harriers 00:35:37
7 Rob Mills MSEN Prestwich AC 00:35:43
8 Caitlin Rice FSEN Ribble Valley Harriers 00:35:51
9 Darren Fishwick M40 Chorley 00:35:57
10 Paul Upton MSEN Helm Hill Runners 00:36:12
11 Dan Gilbert M40 Horwich RMI Harriers 00:36:19
12 Adrian Humphrys M40 Darwen Dashers 00:38:17
13 Jamie McIlvenny MSEN Trawden AC 00:38:32
14 Gary Chadderton M50 Horwich RMI Harriers 00:38:42
15 Andrew Heys MSEN Blackburn Harriers 00:39:10
16 Lindsey Brindle FSEN Horwich RMI Harriers 00:39:38
17 Dave Powell MSEN 00:39:44
18 Alan Dorrington M40 Clayton Le Moors 00:39:49
19 Daniel Cottle MSEN Prestwich AC 00:40:00
20 Mike Hitchmough M50 Newburgh Nomads 00:40:54
21 Gareth Davies MSEN Darwen Dashers 00:41:26
22 Andrew Burgess M50 Team JMC 00:42:31
23 Daryl Bentley M40 Bolton United Harriers 00:42:36
24 Amy Freeman FSEN Darwen Dashers 00:42:41
25 Deborah Gowans F50 Accrington RR 00:43:18
26 Greg Webster M40 Holcombe Harriers 00:43:19
27 Fiona Hall F40 Trawden AC 00:43:41
28 Mike Ernill M40 Lostock 00:44:02
29 Nigel Barnes M50 Garstang 00:44:24
30 Lisa Parker FSEN Accrington RR 00:44:55
31 Mick Cooper M50 Baildon Runners 00:45:07
32 Brian Halton M50 Lostock 00:45:23
33 Neil Upton MSEN 00:45:37
34 Alison Rushton F40 Preston Harriers 00:47:42
35 David Horrocks M40 00:48:21
36 Andrew Ernill M40 00:48:39
37 Peter Bolton M50 Red Rose 00:48:57
38 Debbie Cooper F40 Bowland FR 00:48:59
39 Victoria Upton FSEN Helm Hill Runners 00:50:08
40 Katy Thompson F60 Clayton Le Moors 00:52:40
41 Steve Spamer M40 00:53:34
42 Gordon Thompson M50 Preston Harriers 00:55:52
43 Paul Jackson M50 Chorley 00:57:18
44 Chris Cash M60 Darwen Dashers 00:57:20
45 Tony Varley M60 Horwich RMI Harriers 00:57:37
46 Sian Lambert FSEN 00:58:03
47 Gaynor Evans F40 00:58:12
48 Jacqueline Cooper F40 Baildon Runners 00:58:27
49 George Thompson M60 Darwen Dashers 00:58:37
50 Sally Cottrill F40 Burnden RR 01:03:56
51 Alec Cottrill M50 Burnden RR 01:03:58
52 Trevor Fishwick M40 Burnden RR 01:06:08
53 Maria Parkinson F40 Burnden RR 01:06:10
54 Phil Martin M70 Bowland FR 01:06:32
55 Sarah Roberts F40 Mossley AFC 01:08:01
56 Helen Ryan FSEN 01:08:03
57 John Hall M50 Burnden RR 01:19:56
58 Anne Butler F50 Ramsbottom Running Club 01:20:00
59 Mark Birbeck M40 Horwich RMI Harriers 01:31:14
60 Calvin Ferguson MSEN Calder Valley FR 01:31:17
61 Maggie Slamin F50 Burnden RR 01:45:06
62 Joanne Houghton F50 Prestwich AC 01:46:05
63 Glyn Williams M40 Salford Harriers 01:46:06
64 Jennifer Helm FSEN Prestwich AC 01:46:07
65 Sally Burgess F50 Team JMC 01:46:56
66 Greg Oulton M40 Lytham St Annes Road Runners 01:47:26
67 Phillip McCullagh M50 Chorley 01:48:08
68 Geoff Smith M40 Clayton Le Moors 01:51:40