Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

11/02/2017 – Carnethy 5





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Finlay Wild M Lochaber Athletic Club 00:52:50
2 Tom Addison M Helm Hill Runners 00:53:37
3 Andrew Douglas M Inverclyde Athletics Club 00:54:28
4 Robert Jebb M40 Bingley Harriers & AC 00:54:33
5 Alasdair Anthony M Ochil Hill Runners 00:54:41
6 Douglas Tullie M Hunters Bog Trotters 00:55:11
7 Kim Collison M Borrowdale Fell Runners 00:55:26
8 Mark Addison M Helm Hill Runners 00:55:29
9 Jethro Lennox M40 Shettleston Harriers 00:55:47
10 Sam Alexander M Westerlands CCC 00:55:52
11 Oleg Chepelin M Hunters Bog Trotters 00:55:58
12 Matthew Sullivan M Shettleston Harriers 00:56:06
13 James Waldie M Carnethy HRC 00:56:14
14 Adam Perry M Helm Hill Runners 00:56:17
15 Joshua Jardine M Helm Hill Runners 00:56:45
16 Eóin Lennon M Carnethy HRC 00:56:46
17 Tom Martyn M Hunters Bog Trotters 00:56:52
18 Thomas Otton MJ Edinburgh University H&H 00:57:35
19 Michael Ainsworth M Helm Hill Runners 00:57:39
20 Alistair Masson MJ Edinburgh University H&H 00:57:44
21 Rowan Boswood M 00:57:56
22 Dessie Flanagan M40 Carnethy HRC 00:58:22
23 Gregor Stewart M Westerlands CCC 00:58:35
24 Liam Braby M Carnethy HRC 00:58:37
25 Tim Morgan MJ Edinburgh University H&H 00:58:39
26 John Mitchell M Cosmic Hillbashers 00:58:45
27 Stewart Whitlie M50 Carnethy HRC 00:58:49
28 John Yells M Lochaber Athletic Club 00:59:21
29 Kieran Hodgson M40 Helm Hill Runners 00:59:36
30 Alex Luetchford M Edinburgh University H&H 01:00:09
31 Michael O'Donnell M Inverness Harriers 01:00:12
32 James Harrison M Corstorphine AAC 01:00:22
33 Ben Procter M Helm Hill Runners 01:00:30
34 Iain Gilmore M Carnethy HRC 01:00:35
35 Ben Jackson M 01:01:32
36 Lucas Cheskin M Shettleston Harriers 01:01:39
37 Fergus Johnston M Carnethy HRC 01:01:53
38 Ray Ward M40 Hunters Bog Trotters 01:02:02
39 Michael Reid M40 Carnethy HRC 01:02:08
40 Crawford Whyte M Fusion Triathlon Club 01:02:18
41 Richard Macleod M Lochaber Athletic Club 01:02:26
42 Hannah Russell FJ Helm Hill Runners 01:02:30
43 Tom Rowntree M 01:02:39
44 Stuart Crutchfield M Lochaber Athletic Club 01:02:42
45 Fraser Scott M40 Lomond Hill Runners 01:02:48
46 Manuel Gorman M40 Westerlands CCC 01:02:50
47 Charlotte Morgan F40 Carnethy HRC 01:02:54
48 Will Hensman M Central Athletics Club 01:02:57
49 Andrew MacRae M40 Inverness Harriers 01:03:01
50 Grant Baxter M40 Ochil Hill Runners 01:03:09
51 Paul Cornforth M50 Borrowdale Fell Runners 01:03:13
52 Grant Mackellar M Dunoon Hill Runners 01:03:43
53 Paul Upton M 01:03:46
54 Georgia Tindley F Hunters Bog Trotters 01:03:47
55 Tom Hobbs M50 Moorfoot Runners 01:03:52
56 Peter Mackie M Shettleston Harriers 01:03:58
57 Robert Watson M40 Musselburgh And District AC 01:04:00
58 Sharon Taylor F Helm Hill Runners 01:04:08
59 Alistair Cox M Tinto Hill Runners 01:04:32
60 Stuart Sanderson M50 Penicuik Harriers 01:04:37
61 Alex McVey M Carnethy HRC 01:04:49
62 Nigel Shekleton M Carnethy HRC 01:04:51
63 David Weatherhead M40 Bellahouston Road Runners 01:05:08
64 Gavin MacMillan M Lochaber Athletic Club 01:05:10
65 Duncan Ball M50 Penicuik Harriers 01:05:18
66 Sam Green M Helm Hill Runners 01:05:28
67 Calum Murray M Edinburgh University H&H 01:05:47
68 Simon Titmuss M40 Carnethy HRC 01:06:01
69 Tony Heron M40 Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:06:06
70 Jos Addison M Helm Hill Runners 01:06:07
71 James Callender M Westerlands CCC 01:06:10
72 John Busby M Carnethy HRC 01:06:19
73 Steven Fallon M50 Carnethy HRC 01:06:20
74 Adrian Davis M50 Carnethy HRC 01:06:21
75 Diana Macdonald F Highland Hill Runners 01:06:23
76 Andrew Robertshaw M40 Otley AC 01:06:24
77 Andrew Patience M50 Carnethy HRC 01:06:29
78 Richard Reid M Dunoon Hill Runners 01:06:31
79 Munro Stewart M Dundee Hawkhill Harriers 01:06:31
80 John Malcolm M Lothian Running Club 01:06:35
81 Fraser Drummond M Edinburgh University H&H 01:06:40
82 Billy Procter M60 Helm Hill Runners 01:06:41
83 Neil Gilmore M50 Carnethy HRC 01:06:42
84 John Tinsley M 01:06:44
85 Adam Anderson M40 Annan And District AC 01:06:58
86 Des Crowe M50 Penicuik Harriers 01:07:01
87 Alan Smith M50 01:07:11
88 James Bowden M Hunters Bog Trotters 01:07:12
89 Peter Buchanan M50 Portobello Running Club 01:07:13
90 Greig Glendinning M40 Bellahouston Road Runners 01:07:18
91 Adam Oliver M Helm Hill Runners 01:07:34
92 Cameron Watson M40 Lomond Hill Runners 01:07:38
93 Stewart Wilson M40 Inverness Harriers 01:07:39
94 Morag McClelland F Hunters Bog Trotters 01:07:42
95 Catriona Buchanan F Ochil Hill Runners 01:08:22
96 Walter Henderson M40 Shettleston Harriers 01:08:31
97 Jonathan Cox M 01:08:51
98 Colin Partridge M40 Lothian Running Club 01:09:00
99 Andrew Lamont M Carnethy HRC 01:09:06
100 Dan Pugh M 01:09:08
101 Jill Mykura F40 Carnethy HRC 01:09:09
102 Ruth Crewe F Fusion Triathlon Club 01:09:10
103 David Gaffney M Carnethy HRC 01:09:11
104 Kirsten Strain F Auld Reekie Orienteering Society 01:09:14
105 Mark Whitelaw M40 Annan And District AC 01:09:17
106 Paul Scully M40 Helm Hill Runners 01:09:22
107 Veronique Oldham F50 Cosmic Hillbashers 01:09:41
108 Craig Burrow M40 Helm Hill Runners 01:09:46
109 Owen O'Neill M Westerlands CCC 01:09:47
110 David White M40 Kilmarnock Harrier & AC 01:09:49
111 Grant MacDonald M Bellahouston Road Runners 01:09:54
112 Neil Burnett M40 Carnethy HRC 01:09:56
113 Chris Hutchinson M 01:10:03
114 Nat Gienn M50 North Belfast Harriers 01:10:07
115 Ayron Comber M40 Garioch Roadrunners 01:10:10
116 Graham McLellan M40 Annan And District AC 01:10:12
117 Tim Roe M Helm Hill Runners 01:10:16
118 Chris Naylor M Helm Hill Runners 01:10:22
119 Angela Mudge F40 Carnethy HRC 01:10:24
120 Karl Zeiner M40 Harmeny AC 01:10:25
121 Alan Gilkison M40 Westerlands CCC 01:10:28
122 Chris Jackson M Glossopdale Harriers 01:10:53
123 Paul Cornock M Swaledale Runners 01:11:01
124 Gareth Brown M North Ayrshire AC 01:11:03
125 Bruce Smith M50 Carnethy HRC 01:11:09
126 Alasdair Monteith M 01:11:17
127 Mike Lynch M40 Carnethy HRC 01:11:25
128 Anthony Hemmings M 01:11:35
129 Mark Stockton M Cosmic Hillbashers 01:11:36
130 Andrew Spenceley M50 Carnethy HRC 01:11:41
131 Ross Spalding M 01:11:48
132 Alasdair McCallum M50 North Ayrshire AC 01:11:57
133 Jon Cross M40 Forth Valley Orienteers 01:12:06
134 Kevin Davie M Carnegie Harriers 01:12:17
135 Andrew Cole M 01:12:21
136 Douglas Gardiner M40 Carnethy HRC 01:12:24
137 Stuart Mathieson M Bellahouston Road Runners 01:12:27
138 John Stevenson M 01:12:31
139 Tim Watson M West Lothian Triathlon 01:12:32
140 Steven King M40 Carnegie Harriers 01:12:34
141 Ian Maxwell M50 Gala Harriers 01:12:38
142 Rory Campbell M40 01:12:42
143 Olly Stephenson M40 Carnethy HRC 01:12:46
144 Christopher Maclean M Dunoon Hill Runners 01:12:48
145 Michael Galloway M50 Dundee Hawkhill Harriers 01:13:03
146 Alastair Heggie M Carnethy HRC 01:13:06
147 John Tollitt M50 Northumberland Fell Runners 01:13:07
148 Andrew Miller M Carnethy HRC 01:13:08
149 Craig Malcolmson M50 Dumfries Running Club 01:13:10
150 Rob Wilson M40 Penicuik Harriers 01:13:12
151 Duncan Davis M40 Carnethy HRC 01:13:13
152 Marc Roper M50 Westerlands CCC 01:13:14
153 Andrew Webster M40 Solway 01:13:20
154 Claire Ward F Hunters Bog Trotters 01:13:31
155 Catherine Niblock F Helm Hill Runners 01:13:36
156 David Holden M Lomond Hill Runners 01:13:42
157 Michael Greens MJ Penicuik Harriers 01:13:44
158 Garry MacInnes M50 Carnethy HRC 01:13:45
159 Gordie Taylor M50 Highland Hill Runners 01:13:49
160 Alan Hogg M50 Carnethy HRC 01:14:17
161 Al Hart M40 Hunters Bog Trotters 01:14:24
162 Noel Tomnay M40 Carnethy HRC 01:14:35
163 Graeme Brown M 01:14:35
164 Alberto Lopez M Carnethy HRC 01:14:37
165 Gordon Pryde M50 Lomond Hill Runners 01:14:39
166 Sam Tosh M Dundee Hawkhill Harriers 01:14:43
167 Dave Turner M40 Lomond Hill Runners 01:14:46
168 Paul Jackson M40 Helm Hill Runners 01:14:48
169 Ryan Campbell M Fusion Triathlon Club 01:14:53
170 Richard Noble M40 Northern Fells Running Club 01:15:01
171 Ross McGeoch M Bellahouston Road Runners 01:15:04
172 Emily Greaves F Strathearn Harriers 01:15:08
173 Alan Russell M 01:15:08
174 Alasdair Hind M40 Penicuik Harriers 01:15:30
175 John Carson M 01:15:35
176 Rebecca Harding F Hunters Bog Trotters 01:15:36
177 Russell Crane M Westerlands CCC 01:15:38
178 Rob Coles M60 Cosmic Hillbashers 01:15:39
179 Jo Smith F Northumberland Fell Runners 01:15:40
180 Allan Dunbar M40 Penicuik Harriers 01:15:41
181 Neil McLure M40 Carnegie Harriers 01:15:42
182 Stuart Brodie M Ochil Hill Runners 01:15:45
183 Kevin Harding M50 Tring RC 01:15:49
184 Jamie Chalmers M WarriorFit 01:15:54
185 Ben Cluley M40 01:15:58
186 Stevie Sedgwick M 01:15:59
187 Jeff Roberts M Carnethy HRC 01:16:00
188 Steven Ord M40 Cosmic Hillbashers 01:16:01
189 Shaun Addison M50 Helm Hill Runners 01:16:03
190 Jack Holt M60 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 01:16:04
191 Chris Butler M Westerlands CCC 01:16:07
192 Steven Simkin M40 Carnethy HRC 01:16:09
193 Anya Campbell F40 01:16:10
194 Karen Lyons F40 Highland Hill Runners 01:16:14
195 Roger Stewart M40 Dunoon Hill Runners 01:16:15
196 Yan Horsburgh M50 Penicuik Harriers 01:16:16
197 David Downey M50 Dunblane Runners 01:16:17
198 Dominic Hoare M40 Bowland Fell Runners 01:16:23
199 David Scott M60 Ochil Hill Runners 01:16:26
200 Tommy Begley M40 Irvine Running Club 01:16:29
201 Andrew Shepherd M50 Carnethy HRC 01:16:30
202 Chris Miller M 01:16:33
203 Tim Murray M50 Helm Hill Runners 01:16:39
204 Phil Green M40 Northumberland Fell Runners 01:16:40
205 Eugene McCann M50 Newcastle District AC 01:16:45
206 Lee Murphy M40 Carnethy HRC 01:16:54
207 John Mcrobert M40 Hardrock Hoodlums 01:16:57
208 Stephen Baker M40 Helm Hill Runners 01:17:00
209 David Matthews M Hunters Bog Trotters 01:17:05
210 Ian Hawkins M50 Fife Athletic Club 01:17:22
211 Angus Davidson M Carnethy HRC 01:17:23
212 Ben Murphy M Edinburgh University H&H 01:17:24
213 James Riley M40 Todmorden Harriers 01:17:25
214 Christopher McKiddie M Westerlands CCC 01:17:34
215 Julie Hand F Penicuik Harriers 01:17:45
216 Stephen Popple M50 Highland Hill Runners 01:17:50
217 Bryan Fitzpatrick M Dunoon Hill Runners 01:18:07
218 Jenny Rice F Helm Hill Runners 01:18:08
219 Alistair Hindle M40 Hunters Bog Trotters 01:18:13
220 Billy Colvin M40 Penicuik Harriers 01:18:15
221 Innes Gibson M50 Edinburgh Racing Club 01:18:17
222 Hugh Buchanan M50 Central Athletics Club 01:18:20
223 Gavin Frizzell M Carnethy HRC 01:18:22
224 Dougie Maudsley M 01:18:29
225 Ivan Wong M Lomond Hill Runners 01:18:31
226 Andy Cargill M Leven Las Vegas Running Club 01:18:32
227 Eck Anderson M Anster Haddies RC 01:18:41
228 Michelle Hetherington F50 Westerlands CCC 01:18:42
229 Robbie Macdonald M Westerlands CCC 01:18:43
230 Helen Stuart F40 Helm Hill Runners 01:18:47
231 Alasdair Hood M50 Fife Athletic Club 01:18:51
232 Ian McDougall M40 Carnethy HRC 01:18:56
233 John Hewitt M50 Glossopdale Harriers 01:18:57
234 Jack Lavender M Carnethy HRC 01:18:58
235 Stephen Forster M50 Fell Runners Association 01:18:58
236 Colin MacDougall M40 Tinto Hill Runners 01:19:00
237 Colin Larmour M50 Cosmic Hillbashers 01:19:04
238 Sara Cudahy F40 Dunoon Hill Runners 01:19:12
239 Lucy Wells-Cole F 01:19:14
240 John Coyle M40 Carnethy HRC 01:19:17
241 Bryan Crookes M West Lothian Triathlon 01:19:18
242 Tom Parkyn M 01:19:19
243 Laurie Anderson M50 Lomond Hill Runners 01:19:22
244 Chloe Cox F Lothian Running Club 01:19:23
245 John Robson M50 01:19:28
246 Brian Davidson M40 Dunbar Running Club 01:19:32
247 John Donnelly M50 Westerlands CCC 01:19:33
248 Uwe Stein M40 01:19:40
249 Chris Tinning M40 Carnethy HRC 01:19:41
250 Jenny Lee F Northern Fells Running Club 01:19:42
251 Rhian Evans F Strathearn Harriers 01:19:49
252 Stephen Magee M40 01:20:05
253 Frank Mcpartland M60 Haddington Running Club 01:20:11
254 Roderick Fleming M Westerlands CCC 01:20:14
255 Angus Bowman M60 Lomond Hill Runners 01:20:28
256 David Rogers M50 Westerlands CCC 01:20:34
257 Ben Wilson M Bowland Fell Runners 01:20:49
258 Jim Reville M50 Portobello Running Club 01:20:59
259 Gordon Cameron M50 Carnethy HRC 01:21:03
260 Charlie Collins M50 Dunoon Hill Runners 01:21:08
261 Mairi Struthers F Tinto Hill Runners 01:21:09
262 Neil Hindle M60 Fell Runners Association 01:21:10
263 William Coupe M50 Helm Hill Runners 01:21:12
264 Andy Duncan M40 Musselburgh And District AC 01:21:30
265 Marie Entwistle F40 Deeside Runners 01:21:31
266 Lorna Ascroft F Carnethy HRC 01:21:32
267 David Macivor M 01:21:33
268 Chris Henty M40 Carnethy HRC 01:21:34
269 Joanne Anderson F40 Carnethy HRC 01:21:44
270 Katharine Sims F DH Runners 01:21:45
271 Murdo MacLeod M60 Westerlands CCC 01:21:48
272 Paul Young M40 Lothian Running Club 01:21:55
273 Marie Robson F40 Helm Hill Runners 01:21:56
274 Howard Chambers M50 Saddleworth Runners Club 01:21:57
275 Hilary Ritchie F50 Fife Athletic Club 01:21:58
276 Geoff Davis M50 Northumberland Fell Runners 01:21:59
277 Colin Wilson M50 Lomond Hill Runners 01:22:02
278 Angela Reid F North Ayrshire AC 01:22:06
279 Fiona Comrie F40 North Ayrshire AC 01:22:06
280 Andy Gravett M40 Carnethy HRC 01:22:09
281 Wendy Dodds F60 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 01:22:11
282 Fiona Milligan F40 Harmeny AC 01:22:21
283 Alistair Boyer M Westerlands CCC 01:22:25
284 David Dickson M50 Westerlands CCC 01:22:27
285 Graham Kelly M40 Westerlands CCC 01:22:28
286 Neil Wallace M40 Pudsey & Bramley AC 01:22:37
287 Maks Pecnik Bambic MJ Heriot-Watt University AC 01:22:39
288 Carrie Gibson F40 Helm Hill Runners 01:22:47
289 Kevin Kealy M40 Harmeny AC 01:22:47
290 Graham MacBroom M40 01:22:49
291 Iain Beedie M40 Lomond Hill Runners 01:22:51
292 Bryony Harding F Shettleston Harriers 01:22:53
293 Chris Schofield M50 Helm Hill Runners 01:22:54
294 Andrew Shorey M 01:23:12
295 Seona Burnett F40 Harmeny AC 01:23:17
296 Sally Best F Carnethy HRC 01:23:22
297 Alison Wilson F40 Horsforth Fellandale Club 01:23:33
298 Scot Campbell M40 01:23:33
299 Fionna Mackinnon F40 Carnethy HRC 01:23:35
300 Paul Dobson M50 Keswick AC 01:23:36
301 Neil Thomas M40 Hunters Bog Trotters 01:23:41
302 Alex Coakley M Carnethy HRC 01:23:42
303 Marion Shoote F 01:23:42
304 Lucie Noakes FJ Dunoon Hill Runners 01:23:43
305 Christine Caldwell F40 Wee County Harriers 01:23:43
306 Stephen Mccullough M50 01:23:44
307 Gordon Eadie M50 Carnethy HRC 01:23:45
308 Jo Wilcox F40 Helm Hill Runners 01:23:52
309 Stephen Nisbet M North Ayrshire AC 01:23:56
310 Kerry Cornforth F40 Borrowdale Fell Runners 01:24:01
311 David Clarkson M60 Northern Fells Running Club 01:24:02
312 Joan Wilson F50 Lomond Hill Runners 01:24:10
313 David Appleyard M50 Helm Hill Runners 01:24:14
314 Robin Fallas M 01:24:16
315 Stephen Johnston M50 Milburn Harriers 01:24:18
316 Stephen Wilson M50 Garscube Harriers 01:24:24
317 Gregor Gorjanc M Penicuik Harriers 01:24:28
318 Craig Wallace M Highland Hill Runners 01:24:32
319 Stuart Hunter M50 Cosmic Hillbashers 01:24:49
320 Gordon Voller M40 Carnethy HRC 01:24:52
321 Doug Fraser M40 Musselburgh And District AC 01:24:53
322 Roderick Pugh M60 Kilmarnock Harrier & AC 01:24:54
323 Graeme Barker M Fife Athletic Club 01:24:55
324 Jack Mckenna M Ballymena Runners 01:25:11
325 Kevin Murray M50 Falkland Trail Runners 01:25:22
326 Ross Mcinroy M60 Helensburgh AAC 01:25:25
327 Alan Elder M50 Moorfoot Runners 01:25:40
328 David Harrington M40 Carnethy HRC 01:25:40
329 David Osborn M50 Lomond Hill Runners 01:25:42
330 Derek Jablonski M50 Lomond Hill Runners 01:25:44
331 John Fulham M40 Carnegie Harriers 01:25:53
332 Duncan Gorman MJ Westerlands CCC 01:25:59
333 Brian Brennan M60 Westerlands CCC 01:26:02
334 Andrew Coull M40 Carnethy HRC 01:26:12
335 Stewart Baird M40 Annan And District AC 01:26:16
336 Helen Wise F Carnethy HRC 01:26:34
337 Jeremy Milne M40 Carnethy HRC 01:26:49
338 Alan Swanson M40 Carnethy HRC 01:26:54
339 James Hoare M Carnethy HRC 01:26:55
340 Susan Harley F40 Falkland Trail Runners 01:26:58
341 Sam Gardiner M 01:26:59
342 Sharon Schofield F40 Borrowdale Fell Runners 01:27:08
343 Trevor Galloway M40 01:27:09
344 Lisa Blackley F 01:27:10
345 William Halliday M50 Mid Argyll Jog Scotland 01:27:10
346 Ewan Cameron M Westerlands CCC 01:27:11
347 Chris Furse M40 Clyde Orienteers 01:27:19
348 Thomas Street M40 North Ayrshire AC 01:27:28
349 Nicola Dunn F40 Carnethy HRC 01:27:35
350 Elizabeth Richardson F40 Edinburgh Triathletes 01:27:41
351 Andrea Wilson F40 Penicuik Harriers 01:27:54
352 Robert Walker M50 Penicuik Harriers 01:27:57
353 Tim Doyle M50 Penicuik Harriers 01:27:57
354 Richie Longster M40 Dunoon Hill Runners 01:28:03
355 Paul Nichol M50 Moorfoot Runners 01:28:09
356 Evelyn Dugdale F50 Helm Hill Runners 01:28:12
357 David Nightingale M60 Gala Harriers 01:28:15
358 Mary Hunter F50 Portobello Running Club 01:28:59
359 Kenneth Fordyce M40 Carnethy HRC 01:29:29
360 Robert Waterhouse M60 Carnethy HRC 01:29:36
361 Craig Davenport M40 Penicuik Harriers 01:29:39
362 Jocelyn Scott F60 Fife Athletic Club 01:29:57
363 James Purves M50 Gala Harriers 01:29:58
364 Lawrence Jones M60 Fell Runners Association 01:29:59
365 Jim Alexander M50 Lothian Running Club 01:30:13
366 Duncan Marsh M40 Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:30:25
367 Steve Waldron M40 West Lothian Triathlon 01:30:27
368 Lee Cessford M40 Falkland Trail Runners 01:30:28
369 Christopher Downie M50 Penicuik Harriers 01:30:30
370 Tim Crymble M Carnethy HRC 01:30:46
371 George Douglas M50 Westerlands CCC 01:31:17
372 John Hamer M50 Westerlands CCC 01:31:27
373 Robin Hall M40 01:31:30
374 Caron Ralph F40 Otley AC 01:31:56
375 Ron Milne M60 Forfar Road Runners 01:32:01
376 Ross Crawford M 01:32:09
377 Phil Forte M60 Dundee Hawkhill Harriers 01:32:20
378 Heather Young F Carnethy HRC 01:32:28
379 Paul Gregson M 01:32:29
380 Ryan Ferguson M Lothian Running Club 01:32:31
381 Anne Sandford F50 Lagan Valley AC 01:32:33
382 David Brownlee M50 01:32:35
383 Alison Harding F50 Tring RC 01:32:47
384 Moira Stewart F60 Carnethy HRC 01:32:48
385 Helen Boyd F Carnethy HRC 01:32:52
386 Jean Mclennan F50 Dunoon Hill Runners 01:32:59
387 Barry Davie M40 Carnegie Harriers 01:33:26
388 Sandra Scally F Carnethy HRC 01:33:29
389 Graeme Short M50 Carnethy HRC 01:33:30
390 Dorothy Elliott F40 Carnethy HRC 01:33:32
391 Sadie Kemp F40 Penicuik Harriers 01:33:35
392 Calvin Crane M60 ESOC 01:33:44
393 Zofia Lisowski F Carnethy HRC 01:33:49
394 Billy Elliott M50 Carnethy HRC 01:34:13
395 Paloma Heras F Carnethy HRC 01:34:25
396 Kenneth Davenport M40 01:34:52
397 Steven Curnyn M 01:35:10
398 Win Rampen M60 Carnethy HRC 01:35:57
399 Kathleen Batty F Northern Fells Running Club 01:35:59
400 Gary Lane M40 Howgill Harriers 01:36:28
401 Christine Clarkson F40 Northern Fells Running Club 01:36:31
402 Pamela Whitlie F40 Carnethy HRC 01:36:57
403 Emma MacLellan F 01:37:02
404 Ray Murdoch M60 Lochaber Athletic Club 01:37:21
405 Charlotte Neary F 01:37:23
406 Daniel Kershaw M40 Falkland Trail Runners 01:37:35
407 Charlotte Heath F 01:37:47
408 Robert Cranston M50 Teviotdale Harriers 01:37:58
409 Andrew Kinninmonth M40 01:38:04
410 Richard Gatehouse M60 Lomond Hill Runners 01:38:08
411 Patrick Mulligan M50 01:38:19
412 Debz Way Hay F50 Anster Haddies RC 01:38:22
413 Zoe Lang F 01:38:23
414 Jazmin Hay F Anster Haddies RC 01:38:30
415 Andy Briggs M Penicuik Harriers 01:38:33
416 Nicola Innes F50 Carnethy HRC 01:38:54
417 John Heathcote M60 Saddleworth Runners Club 01:39:07
418 Shaun Coyle M50 01:39:15
419 Susie Maxwell F40 Penicuik Harriers 01:39:22
420 Ronald Fraser M50 Dundee Road Runners 01:39:32
421 Lauren McKay F Carnethy HRC 01:39:34
422 Ian Lightbown M40 01:39:35
423 Bob Allison M50 Fife Athletic Club 01:39:58
424 Ryan Forgie M Carnethy HRC 01:40:24
425 Malcolm Simmonds M50 01:40:28
426 Keith Adams M60 Westerlands CCC 01:40:33
427 Elaine Stewart F50 Cosmic Hillbashers 01:40:42
428 John Good M50 01:40:50
429 Mark Hutchison M Glasgow Triathlon Club 01:40:58
430 Paddy McDonald M60 Haddington Running Club 01:41:07
431 Willie Gibson M50 Carnethy HRC 01:41:32
432 Gilly Marshall F40 Penicuik Harriers 01:41:34
433 Christobel Heginbotham F50 Saddleworth Runners Club 01:41:56
434 Jean Bowman F50 Lomond Hill Runners 01:42:11
435 David Francis M60 Fife Athletic Club 01:42:18
436 Alan Coltman M50 Teviotdale Harriers 01:42:24
437 Janice Smith F60 Hunters Bog Trotters 01:42:44
438 Nicky Snook F50 Saddleworth Runners Club 01:43:26
439 Stewart Davidson M60 Fife Athletic Club 01:43:32
440 Mark Harris M40 Kilbarchan AAC 01:43:59
441 Andrew Barnes M40 Carnethy HRC 01:44:19
442 Nikki Maclean F40 Carnethy HRC 01:44:21
443 Mairi Brown F50 Carnethy HRC 01:45:01
444 Pamela Cruickshanks F50 Anster Haddies RC 01:45:13
445 Sharon Brown F Anster Haddies RC 01:45:13
446 Alice Hall F50 Anster Haddies RC 01:45:14
447 Brian Howie M60 Carnethy HRC 01:47:07
448 Sarah Clark F Forfar Road Runners 01:47:20
449 Brenda Paul F Westerlands CCC 01:47:39
450 Sheila Strain F60 Hunters Bog Trotters 01:49:13
451 Rosemary Lee F50 Falkland Trail Runners 01:50:09
452 Mandy Hunter F50 Carnethy HRC 01:50:12
453 Hattie Logan F50 Carnethy HRC 01:50:13
454 Cali Ingham F60 Carnethy HRC 01:51:11
455 Christopher Oliver M70 Hunters Bog Trotters 01:51:24
456 John Cowan M50 01:52:22
457 Morna Fleming F60 Carnegie Harriers 01:52:49
458 Gavin Dickson M40 01:53:39
459 Alan Creighton M60 Annan And District AC 01:54:16
460 Richard Chandler M50 Carnethy HRC 01:54:32
461 Alison Johnston F50 Hunters Bog Trotters 01:55:44
462 Pauline Larmour F50 01:58:49
463 Elizabeth Milne F50 Forfar Road Runners 01:59:50
464 Richard Wall M60 02:00:36
465 James Rowley M60 Law & District AAC 02:00:51
466 Margaret Oliver F40 02:01:05
467 Ines Castellano F50 Edinburgh Running Network 02:01:40
468 Sandra Chandler F50 Carnethy HRC 02:03:42
469 Frank Birch M70 Teviotdale Harriers 02:03:48
470 Jill Boustead F50 Saddleworth Runners Club 02:04:12
471 Ngeme Ntuli M50 Penicuik Harriers 02:06:13
472 Rachel Wilson F40 Springburn Harriers 02:09:26