Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

05/02/2017 – Sidmouth 4 Trigs





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Devine-Wright Patrick M45 Axe Valley 02:19:19
2 Nettlefield Dan MSEN South Molten Strugglers 02:19:52
3 Goc Milan MSEN South West Road Runners 02:25:52
4 Lenton Tim M40 Axe Valley Runners 02:29:16
5 Knapp Mathew MSEN Dartmoor Runners 02:30:40
6 Everson Richard M55 South West Road Runners 02:37:55
7 Frost Oliver MSEN Wells City Harriers 02:42:52
8 Feline William MSEN Stubbington Green 02:49:48
9 Anderson Jake M45 02:54:05
10 Bishop Richard M50 Exmouth Harriers 02:55:20
11 Hall Antony MSEN Sidmouth Running Club 02:55:50
12 Andrews Ian M50 Unattached 03:01:55
13 Hansford Clare W45 Axe Valley 03:02:12
14 Mitchell Tim M50 Sidmouth Running Club 03:02:12
15 Carter Ben 03:02:53
16 Harris Adrian M55 03:04:39
17 Anning Gary M50 Sidmouth Running Club 03:05:02
18 Maeer Nigel MSEN Sidmouth Running Club 03:07:48
19 Wade Nicholas M40 Unattached 03:08:15
20 Dunn Andy MSEN Bristol And West Athletic Club 03:11:09
21 Hancock William MSEN Cornwall Orienteering 03:12:11
22 Pyne Big Jim M40 Otter Valley H.H. Harriers 03:15:11
23 Brooke Nick M60 Dorset Doddlers 03:15:52
24 Brook Katherine Ann WSEN 03:16:16
25 Teed Paul MSEN 03:16:16
26 Lavender Andrew MSEN 03:18:14
27 Maby Christopher MSEN Devon And Cornwall Police 03:18:14
28 Lysaczenko Stephen M50 North Devon Road Runnners 03:18:44
29 Toomey Steve MSEN ISCA H3 03:21:27
30 Welland Mark M45 Sidmouth Running Club 03:22:05
31 Harbor Graham (Gromit) M45 Ashburton Hash H. Harriers 03:25:00
32 Shepherd Stephen M50 D.S.F.R.S. 03:25:10
33 Francis Sarah W45 North Devon Road Runnners 03:25:20
34 Thorne Phil M45 North Devon Road Runnners 03:25:20
35 Gould Simon 03:26:22
36 Haylock Alan M40 C Of E H3 03:27:55
37 Eyre Karen W45 Axe Valley Runners 03:30:00
38 Wood Eleanor W55 Axe Valley Runners 03:30:00
39 Bartlett Julian M55 Sidmouth Running Club 03:30:44
40 Mills Ian MSEN Ashburton Hash H. Harriers 03:31:00
41 Turner Chris M50 Wimborne Orienteering Club 03:35:19
42 Forrer Jim MSEN Sidmouth Running Club 03:36:42
43 Chipping David MSEN 03:36:42
44 Forrer Charlotte WSEN Sidmouth Running Club 03:36:42
45 Brown Jake MSEN 03:36:42
46 Rosewarne Andrew M40 03:36:42
47 Keast John M55 Sidmouth Running Club 03:39:52
48 Keast Ellie WSEN Sidmouth Running Club 03:39:52
49 Stamp Mike M45 03:39:52
50 Chadwick Paul M55 Wells City Harriers 03:40:19
51 Weeks Daniel M40 03:42:53
52 Sheppard Graham M50 Sidmouth Running Club 03:45:40
53 Stag Gary 03:46:10
54 Lemin Mike M55 Tamar Trotters 03:47:26
55 Fryer Rebecca W45 Tamar Trotters 03:47:26
56 Snell David M50 03:47:26
57 Walton Polly WSEN Sidmouth Running Club 03:49:07
58 Walton Ross MSEN 03:49:07
59 Maynard Veronica W50 Dartmoor Runners 03:49:07
60 Jones Sarah W50 Dartmoor Runners 03:49:07
61 Croome Lorraine W50 Exmouth Harriers 03:51:14
62 Garrick Naomi W45 Sidmouth Running Club 03:53:12
63 McBride Kerri WU23 03:57:12
64 Bickerton Will MSEN 03:57:12
65 Hollyer Simon M50 Sidmouth Running Club 03:59:00
66 Mansfield Andrew M50 Ilfracombe Running Club 03:59:50
67 Ogden Mark M55 North Devon Road Runnners 03:59:50
68 Binmore Lisa W45 North Devon Road Runnners 03:59:50
69 Haines Steve M55 Axe Valley Runners 04:01:47
70 Hill Chris M55 Axe Valley Runners 04:02:27
71 Palmer Murray M60 Ashburton Hash H. Harriers 04:08:20
72 Bagwell Peter M50 04:14:00
73 Robson Becky W45 Sidmouth Running Club 04:25:08
74 Earlam Jo W50 Sidmouth Running Club 04:25:08
75 Palmer Helen W50 Sidmouth Running Club 04:29:25
76 Wright David M45 Sidmouth Running Club 04:31:28
77 Couzens Roy (Zorro) M55 Ashburton Hash H. Harriers 04:45:26
78 Netherton Antonia W45 04:49:12
79 Walne Tony M60 04:49:13
80 Bondi Stewart (Rambo) M60 Ashburton Hash H. Harriers 04:49:50
81 Healey Becky W45 04:57:40
82 Funnell Bridget W60 04:57:40
83 Nosworthy Roger M70 05:00:40
84 Mabey Alex M40 Off Rodents 05:00:40
85 Stonecliffe Richard M45 05:02:20
86 Frankpitt Amelia W50 Sidmouth Running Club 05:05:26
87 Bewes Terry M65 Sidmouth Running Club 05:05:26
88 Voce Ian Robert M60 Dartmoor Runners 05:13:00
89 Couzens Joy W60 Ashburton Hash H. Harriers 06:00:00
90 Smyth Anne Elizabeth W60 Fit 2 Run 06:48:00
91 Dowse Marika M45 Fit 2 Run 06:48:00
92 Smyth Michael Sydney M60 06:48:00
93 Weddon Sandra W50 Fit 2 Run 06:48:00
94 Rendle Tanya W45 Fit 2 Run 06:48:00
95 Norman Diane W55 Fit 2 Run 06:48:00