Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

03/05/2010 – Cock Howe





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Jim Bulman MO/1/50/150 North York Moors 00:39:11
2 Paul Butler M40/1/50/144 Loftus & Whitby 00:40:43
3 Tom Edwards MO/2/48/92 Dark Peak FR 00:41:48
4 Mike Jeffries MO/3/46/278 North York Moors 00:41:55
5 Duncan Archer MO/4/45/90 Durham Fell R 00:42:17
6 Lee Grant MO/5/44/89 N'land Fell R. 00:42:19
7 Marco Cara M45/1/50/100 00:42:21
8 Jim Mann MO/6/43/169 Durham Fell R 00:43:22
9 Andy Normandale M50/1/50/198 Acorn 00:43:41
10 Joe Blackett M45/2/48/181 Dark Peak FR 00:43:45
11 Nigel Tate MO/7/42/181 Durham Fell R 00:43:48
12 Chris Jeffries MO/8/41/160 North York Moors 00:44:02
13 Barry Atkinson M50/2/48/98 Knavesmire H 00:44:04
14 Lizzie Adams FO/1/50/100 Dark Peak FR 00:44:27
15 Giles Hawking MO/9/40/251 Knavesmire H 00:44:29
16 Jonny Kendall MO/10/39/39 Knavesmire H 00:44:42
17 Martin Perry MO/11/38/82 Acorn 00:45:18
18 Brian Saysell M45/3/46/131 M'bro & Cleve 00:45:38
19 Anthony Harnett M45/4/45/235 North York Moors 00:46:09
20 Matt Lewis MO/12/37/37 Holme Pierre. 00:46:39
21 Pippa Archer FO/2/48/196 Durham Fell R 00:46:51
22 Simon Deakin MO/13/36/75 North York Moors 00:47:13
23 Phil Conner M40/2/48/229 Esk Valley Fell 00:47:15
24 Rob Williamson M45/5/44/238 Loftus & Whitby 00:47:16
25 Richard Clark M40/3/46/179 Esk Valley Fell 00:47:18
26 Brendan Anglim MO/14/35/70 North York Moors 00:47:36
27 Dave Collett M50/3/46/280 Esk Valley Fell 00:48:07
28 Neil Scruton M60/1/50/250 Scarborough AC 00:48:36
29 Thomas Jones MO/15/34/136 Redcar RC 00:48:42
30 David Keith M40/4/45/87 Esk Valley Fell 00:48:58
31 Mick Clarke M50/4/45/266 Loftus & Whitby 00:49:47
32 Philip Paxman M60/2/48/244 Acorn 00:50:24
33 Mark Willis M45/6/43/43 00:50:25
34 Jon. Skidmore MO/16/33/56 North York Moors 00:50:54
35 Nicola Kent F40/1/50/248 Loftus & Whitby 00:50:55
36 Paul Smith M45/7/42/42 Loftus & Whitby 00:50:56
37 Caroline Warrington FO/3/46/186 Knavesmire H 00:50:58
38 Martin Oddy M45/8/41/81 00:51:21
39 Colin Knapp M50/5/44/180 Esk Valley Fell 00:51:52
40 Robert Allinson MO/17/32/199 Redcar RC 00:51:54
41 Andy Knox M45/9/40/213 Quakers 00:52:03
42 Kay Neesam F40/3/46/290 New Marske H 00:52:05
43 Steve Mummery M55/1/50/250 Acorn 00:52:21
44 Chris Wright M50/6/43/167 North York Moors 00:52:23
45 Shelli Gordon FO/4/45/230 New Marske H 00:52:31
46 Kath Aspin F40/2/48/190 New Marske H 00:52:43
47 Derek Parrington M45/10/39/128 Swaledale RR 00:52:44
48 Rhona Haslam FO/5/44/229 Scarborough AC 00:52:45
49 Stephen Clough M60/3/46/184 Swaledale RR 00:52:52
50 Andrew Johnson M50/7/42/42 Esk Valley Fell 00:53:07
51 Heather Tuffs FO/7/42/138 Acorn 00:53:46
52 Ian Bond M50/8/41/128 Quakers 00:54:02
53 Dave Bond M45/11/38/199 00:54:11
54 Stewart Vernon M50/9/40/201 Newton Aycl. 00:54:39
55 Daniel Whittle MO/18/31/98 00:54:46
56 Grahame  Arrowsmith M45/12/37/112 Elvet Striders 00:55:18
57 David Read M50/10/39/121 Thirsk & Sow 00:55:25
58 Sue Haslam F55/1/50/100 Scarborough AC 00:55:39
59 Paul Lewis M45/13/36/188 Acorn 00:55:51
60 Mark Edwards M50/11/38/166 North York Moors 00:55:53
61 Eddie Meehan M55/2/48/140 North York Moors 00:56:27
62 Aislin Austin FO/8/41/41 Knavesmire H 00:56:27
63 Steve Minns M45/14/35/151 Shildon & D AC 00:56:28
64 Graham Breeze M65/1/50/150 Ilkley H & AC 00:56:56
65 Peter Murray M40/5/44/87 Acorn 00:56:56
66 Stuart Hardcastle M50/12/37/119 Quakers 00:57:16
67 Paul Haydon M45/15/34/145 00:57:27
68 Hywel Smith M60/4/45/45 Thirsk & Sow 00:58:05
69 Faye Parker FO/9/40/40 North York Moors 00:58:21
70 Nick O'Grady M40/6/43/200 New Marske H 00:58:41
71 Ronnie Sherwood M65/2/48/296 New Marske H 00:58:42
72 Joanne Goldsmith FO/10/39/39 New Marske H 00:59:01
73 Pam Costello F55/2/48/198 Redcar RC 00:59:22
74 Max Wood M50/13/36/152 Skyrac. 00:59:22
75 Christine Devereux F45/1/50/100 00:59:45
76 Ernie Huck M65/3/46/140 Thirsk & Sow 01:00:27
77 Jan Young F55/3/46/192 Elvet Striders 01:01:04
78 Geoff Binns M45/16/33/107 Acorn 01:01:28
79 Ian Welch M65/4/45/93 Redcar RC 01:01:54
80 Carol Dixon-Yeung F45/2/48/244 Acorn 01:01:55
81 Barry Moody M60/5/44/44 North York Moors 01:01:56
82 Richard Payne M55/3/46/222 Quakers 01:03:33
83 Dave Thompson M60/6/43/43 North York Moors 01:03:35
84 Alan Wikeley M65/5/44/134 Thirsk & Sow 01:04:05
85 Geoff Hine M50/14/35/113 S'land Strollers 01:04:56
86 Georgie Hill FO/11/38/83 North York Moors 01:05:02
87 Ian Robinson M45/17/32/209 Esk Valley Fell 01:05:05
88 Josie LeFevre FO/12/37/37 North York Moors 01:05:36
89 Joanne Pleasance F45/3/46/46 Thirsk & Sow 105
90 Daniel Crane MO/19/30/72 Quakers 119
91 Ian Davison MO/20/29/29 Quakers 119
92 Hester Cox FO/6/43/220 Thirsk & Sow 53