Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

28/01/2017 – Tarren Hendre





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 ROBERTS, Matthew Senior Men Calder Valley Fell Runners 00:53:07
2 HUGHES, Gareth Wyn Senior Men Mercia Fell Runners 00:53:09
3 STEINEGGER, Karl Senior Men Ambleside AC 00:54:34
4 BROWN, Jez Men >40 Buckley Runners 00:55:11
5 ADNEY, Simon Senior Men Mercia Fell Runners 00:55:37
6 THOMPSON, Andy Senior Men Helm Hill 00:55:53
7 JENKINS, Ryan Junior Men 00:56:02
8 THOMAS, Dyfed Men >40 Eryri Harriers 00:56:48
9 CLIFFE, Martin Men >40 Eryri Harriers 00:56:48
10 EVANS, Tristan Senior Men Meirionnydd Running Club 00:57:00
11 CORRALES, Micheal Senior Men North Wales Road Running Club 00:57:12
12 ALEYARD, Carl Senior Men Mercia Fell Runners 00:57:28
13 ASHCROFT, Neil Men >40 Ambleside AC 00:57:57
14 OLIPHANT, Andrew Senior Men Aberystwyth AC 00:58:18
15 GRANT, Miranda Senior Women Eryri Harriers 00:58:20
16 EDWARDS, Simon Men >40 Buckley Runners 00:58:43
17 BARTON, Virgil Men >40 Barlick Fell Runners 00:58:55
18 JONES, Craig Men >40 Eryri Harriers 00:59:30
19 CARTER, Jimmy Senior Men 00:59:32
20 MOORE, Jonathon Men >40 Eryri Harriers 00:59:46
21 POWELL, Anthony Men >40 Maldwyn Harriers 01:00:10
22 WILLIAMS, Sian Senior Women Rhedwyr Hebog 01:00:32
23 JONES, Stephen Men >60 Eryri Harriers 01:00:35
24 BARTLETT, Anna Women >40 Mercia Fell Runners 01:00:54
25 OHARA, Jim Senior Men Helsby 01:01:10
26 MORGAN, Twm Senior Men Rhedwyr Hebog 01:01:54
27 PRITCHARD, Andy Men >40 Buckley Runners 01:01:58
28 TOOGOOD, Steve Men >50 Buckley Runners 01:02:24
29 RIDGWAY, Sarah Women >40 Mercia Fell Runners 01:03:15
30 FENWICK, Mat Senior Men 01:03:31
31 LEWIS, Sion Junior Men Carmarthen Harriers 01:03:43
32 POWELL, Dave Men >50 Aberystwyth AC 01:03:50
33 LIVESY, Arthur Senior Men 01:04:05
34 RANDELL, Jeremy Men >50 Meirionnydd Running Club 01:04:13
35 WILLIAMS, Rhys Men >40 MDC 01:04:57
36 PRESTON, Adam Men >40 Meirionnydd Running Club 01:05:02
37 JENKINSON, Paul Men >40 Eryri Harriers 01:05:56
38 LANCASTER, Colin Men >50 Mercia Fell Runners 01:05:56
39 HUGHES, Lenny Men >60 Maldwyn Harriers 01:06:13
40 COLE, Catherine Senior Women Haldon Trail Runners 01:06:23
41 ANTHONY, Richard Men >40 Aberystwyth AC 01:06:50
42 HUGHES, Goronwy Men >40 Rhedwyr Hebog 01:06:55
43 EVANS, Hayley Senior Women Buckley Runners 01:06:57
44 HUGHES, Andrew Senior Men 01:07:06
45 WILCOX, Chris Men >60 Buckley Runners 01:07:08
46 EVANS, Edward Dylan Men >50 Meirionnydd Running Club 01:07:13
47 ROBERTS, Phillip Men >40 Helsby 01:07:27
48 EDWARDS, Justin Junior Men Buckley Runners 01:07:29
49 LOVELUCK, Steve Men >50 Meirionnydd Running Club 01:07:34
50 MARTIN, Rob Men >50 Maldwyn Harriers 01:07:53
51 BORNE, Richard Men >40 Mysteruns 01:08:43
52 JONES, Richard Senior Men Rhedwyr Hebog 01:08:52
53 LEWIS, David Men >40 Dwygyfylchi Rebels 01:09:08
54 BARKER, Louise Women >40 Aberystwyth AC 01:09:08
55 WILLIAMS, Karl Men >40 Buckley Runners 01:09:36
56 FLETCHER, Glyn Men >50 Maldwyn Harriers 01:09:42
57 WHITTEY, ROB Junior Men Meirionnydd Running Club 01:09:57
58 HUGHES, Megan Women >40 Eryri Harriers 01:10:18
59 MARSHALL, Helen Senior Women Aberystwyth AC 01:10:27
60 HAF, Elliw Senior Women Eryri Harriers 01:11:43
61 ROWLANDS, Kean Men >50 Eryri Harriers 01:12:04
62 DAVIES, Leon Men >40 North Wales Road Running Club 01:12:38
63 WHITTEY, Dave Men >50 Meirionnydd Running Club 01:13:08
64 METCALFE, Ruth Women >40 Eryri Harriers 01:13:15
65 BELSHAW, Ceri Senior Women Denbigh Harriers 01:13:46
66 LOVELUCK, Anneliese Women >40 Meirionnydd Running Club 01:13:49
67 GARTON, Peter Men >50 Aberystwyth AC 01:14:00
68 LIVESEY, David Men >60 01:14:24
69 EMERY JONES, Louise Women >40 Eryri Harriers 01:14:29
70 LEWIS, Huw Men >50 Buckley Runners 01:14:30
71 COLLINS, Emma Women >50 Denbigh Harriers 01:15:42
72 BELSHAW, Vic Men >50 Denbigh Harriers 01:15:42
73 ROWLANDS, Sandra Women >50 Eryri Harriers 01:16:36
74 HARGREAVES, Tim Men >40 Buckley Runners 01:17:21
75 JONES, Jim Men >50 Helsby 01:17:54
76 STRINGER, Graeme Men >50 Meirionnydd Running Club 01:18:11
77 EDWARDS, Juliet Women >50 Meirionnydd Running Club 01:18:45
78 MORRIS, John Men >70 Buckley Runners 01:19:00
79 SEERLY, Brian Senior Men 01:19:28
80 TURNER, Hayley Senior Women Eryri Harriers 01:24:08
81 DE CLANCY, Shaun Men >50 Wellingborough & District AC 01:24:42
82 GRIFFITHS, Richard Men >60 Bro Dysynni AC 01:26:10
83 NICHOLLS, Peter Men >60 Meirionnydd Running Club 01:27:26
84 OLIVER, Alwyn Men >70 Eryri Harriers 01:30:52
85 RICE, Dai Men >60 Meirionnydd Running Club 01:31:10
86 FLETCHER, Alexandra Senior Women Eryri Harriers 01:33:23
87 OLIVER, Maggie Women >60 Eryri Harriers 01:39:45
88 VROOM, Richard Men >60 Bro Dysynni AC 01:47:32