Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

26/11/2016 – Kirkby Moor





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Tom Addison M Helm Hill Runners 00:50:46
2 Josh Jardine M Helm Hill Runners 00:50:59
3 Harry Stainton M Black Combe Runners 00:51:14
4 Harvey Lord M Black Combe Runners 00:53:46
5 Antony Meanwell MV40 Borrowdale Fell Runners 00:53:58
6 Lee Proctor M Helm Hill Runners 00:54:39
7 James Harris M Black Combe Runners 00:55:21
8 Ian Embrey M South Ribble Orienteering Club 00:55:57
9 Josh Hartley M Unattached 00:56:24
10 James Graham MV40 Unattached 00:56:55
11 Darren Fishwick MV40 Chorley Athletic And Triathlon Club 00:57:14
12 Paul Reilly MV40 Helm Hill Runners 00:57:47
13 Andy Ford M Horwich RMI Harriers 00:57:55
14 Anna Lupton L Black Combe Runners 00:58:26
15 Dan Gilbert MV40 Horwich RMI Harriers 00:58:50
16 Robert Webster M Unattached 00:59:58
17 Eric Noël M Les Pélicans De Rosemont 01:00:09
18 Paul-Emmanuel Guinard M Mornington Chasers 01:00:10
19 Richard Suddaby MV50 FRA 01:00:19
20 John Millen MV40 Black Combe Runners 01:01:00
21 James Baron MV40 Helm Hill Runners 01:01:40
22 Adrian Benson M Unattached 01:03:36
23 Matthew Rooke M Black Combe Runners 01:04:15
24 Shaun Addison MV50 Helm Hill Runners 01:05:41
25 David Griffin MV50 Dallam Running Club 01:05:47
26 Gavin Lloyd M Black Combe Runners 01:06:42
27 Tony Thornton MV40 Settle Harriers 01:07:00
28 John Parminter MV50 Black Combe Runners 01:07:24
29 Mike Bottomley M Settle Harriers 01:07:43
30 Matthey Allen M Black Combe Runners 01:11:04
31 Thomas Horrocks M Unattached 01:11:05
32 Dicky Wilkinson MV50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:11:55
33 Rebecca Rooke L Black Combe Runners 01:11:57
34 Martin Gardiner MV40 Team KOM 01:12:08
35 Nick Sebley MV50 Black Combe Runners 01:12:40
36 Brian Kennedy MV50 Settle Harriers 01:12:49
37 William Ross MV40 Black Combe Runners 01:16:16
38 Tim Jenner M Unattached 01:16:23
39 John Moreton MV50 Howgill Harriers 01:16:49
40 Matthew Crawford M Coniston Fell Running Club 01:17:30
41 James Goffe MV50 Black Combe Runners 01:19:36
42 Marie Robson LV40 Helm Hill Runners 01:19:42
43 John Taylor MV60 Bowland Fell Runners 01:19:54
44 Dickie Felton MV40 Unattached 01:22:29
45 Christopher Brooks M Unattached 01:22:30
46 Wendy Dodds LV60 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 01:22:38
47 Rhiannon Page L Bowland Fell Runners 01:25:17
48 Jo Taylor LV50 Bowland Fell Runners 01:26:04
49 Mick Fowler MV60 Unattached 01:29:19
50 Karl Fursey MV40 Black Combe Runners 01:42:10
51 Matthew Dickenson M Unattached 01:44:21
52 Evie Neate L Unattached 01:45:36
53 Rachel McCurrie L Unattached 01:45:37
54 Victor Saunders MV60 Unattached 01:46:54
55 Dave Johnson MV50 Radnut 01:57:29
56 Sonja Vietoris LV50 Unattached 01:57:39
57 Nemone Jacques LV40 Unattached 02:20:00
58 Elizabeth Adams LV40 Helm Hill Runners 02:20:00