Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

06/11/2016 – Cop Hill





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Kieran Hodgson MV40 Helm Hill 00:39:22
2 Shaun Dimelow MV45 Penistone 00:39:47
3 Joseph Crossfield MU23 Halifax 00:40:06
4 Christian Holmes MV40 Wharfedale 00:40:28
5 Tim Street M Holmfirth 00:41:36
6 Johnny Ridge M Denby Dale 00:43:02
7 Mick Loftus MV45 Valley Striders 00:43:54
8 David Oldfield M Harrogate 00:44:12
9 Barry Atkinson MV55 Knavesmire 00:44:22
10 Robin Clough MV45 Penistone 00:44:29
11 Daniel Greenwood MV40 Meltham 00:44:48
12 Robert Nicholas MV40 Real Fitness 00:45:03
13 Stephen Booth MV50 00:45:09
14 Helen Berry FV40 Holmfirth 00:45:15
15 Howard Darwin MV50 Rotherham 00:45:16
16 Andy Shaw MV55 Holmfirth 00:45:18
17 Mike Gradwell M Saddleworth 00:45:26
18 Graham Pilling M Pudsey And Bramley 00:45:39
19 Oliver Simon Pike M Penistone 00:45:52
20 Julian Brown MV50 Macclesfield 00:45:59
21 Gareth Humphries MV40 Holmfirth 00:46:03
22 Sam Shaw F Penistone 00:46:14
23 Steve Storey MV60 Penistone 00:46:44
24 Chris Beadle MV45 Holmfirth 00:47:35
25 Shaun Walker MV45 Penistone 00:47:40
26 Scott Hutchinson MV40 00:47:47
27 Daniel Starkey M 00:48:23
28 Simon Barrans MV50 Holmfirth 00:48:34
29 Michael Toman MV50 Rossendale 00:48:51
30 Nigel Crossfield MV45 Halifax 00:49:06
31 Ivan Boyes MV40 00:49:24
32 Andy Houser MV60 Holmfirth 00:49:34
33 Caroline Warrington FV35 York Knavesmire 00:49:39
34 Robert Davies M 00:50:16
35 Chris Rainey MV45 00:50:19
36 Steve Woods MV55 Pudsey And Bramley 00:50:25
37 John Howsham MV50 Penistone 00:50:33
38 Matthew Coldwell MV40 Penistone 00:50:51
39 Ian Golding MV50 Holmfirth 00:51:14
40 Julie Darigala FV45 Penistone 00:51:31
41 Ray McArthur MV60 Meltham 00:51:32
42 David Sexton MV40 Settle 00:51:44
43 John Spencer MV50 Dark Peak 00:52:04
44 Rich McLeod MV45 Holmfirth 00:52:35
45 Rob Kersey MV65 Holmfirth 00:52:52
46 Debbie Hall FV40 Holmfirth 00:53:25
47 Laura Gill F Penistone 00:53:43
48 Reena Mistry FV35 Hyde Park Harriers 00:53:45
49 Simon Bolton MV50 Cheshire 00:54:02
50 Steve Dickinson MV50 Penistone 00:54:21
51 Martin O'Brian MV55 Stainland 00:54:39
52 Alan Knox MV60 Penistone 00:54:46
53 Sally Ozram FV35 Helm Hill 00:54:50
54 Barbara Hinchcliffe FV60 Holmfirth 00:55:02
55 Dean Allcroft MV45 Penistone 00:55:10
56 Caroline Oldfield F Harrogate 00:55:36
57 William Murgatroyd MV60 00:55:39
58 Jo Miles FV50 Macclesfield 00:55:44
59 Andrew Simpson MV50 00:55:54
60 Jean Shotter FV50 Holmfirth 00:55:55
61 Peter Ellerton MV65 Bingley 00:56:07
62 Jim Weldon MV60 Baildon 00:56:11
63 John Nunn MV55 Calder Valley 00:57:16
64 Helen Wright FV35 Penistone 00:57:17
65 Jason Haigh MV40 Holmfirth 00:57:22
66 Paul Fryers MV45 Penistone 00:57:34
67 Grant Cooper MV45 Spenborough 00:57:39
68 Paul Davis MV40 00:57:40
69 Nick Whittingham MV60 Penistone 00:57:44
70 Samara Wood F Denby Dale 00:57:46
71 James Scholes M Longwood 00:57:54
72 Peter Covey MV70 Bingley 00:58:16
73 Rod Myers MV60 Baildon 00:58:21
74 Niel Midgley MV65 Holmfirth 00:59:30
75 Geoffrey Dimelow MV60 Penistone 01:00:36
76 Renou Blandine MV50 01:00:45
77 Steve Hewitt MV60 Holmfirth 01:01:27
78 Andrea Henson FV45 Penistone 01:01:29
79 Ailsa Storey F Penistone 01:01:50
80 Hazel Pike FV45 Spenborough 01:02:00
81 Darren Edward Taffe MV50 Spenborough 01:02:17
82 Graham Breeze MV70 Wharfedale 01:02:37
83 Steve Moss MV65 Spenborough 01:02:45
84 Stu Smith MV60 Penistone 01:03:38
85 Malcolm Coles MV75 01:03:47
86 Jane Cockerton FV50 Penistone 01:03:58
87 Barbara Haigh FV70 Penistone 01:04:19
88 Jackie Carter FV50 Spenborough 01:04:31
89 David Needham MV65 Penistone 01:04:50
90 Jude Matthews FV35 Penistone 01:05:03
91 Jane Shirling FV35 Holmfirth 01:07:47
92 Hilary Farron FV50 Rossendale 01:07:58
93 Steven Hemingway MV55 Spenborough 01:10:08
94 Ann Lightowler FV45 Penistone 01:10:16
95 Dave Jones MV55 Valley Striders 01:11:40
96 Teresa Wall FV55 Penistone 01:11:55