Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

23/10/2016 – Really Wild Boar





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Adam Perry M Helm Hill 00:40:32
2 Martin Mikkelson-Barron M Borrowdale 00:40:45
3 Ali Burns M Valley Striders 00:41:10
4 Timothy Cavin M40 Helm Hill 00:42:05
5 Christian Holmes M40 Wharfedale 00:42:27
6 Harvey Lord M Black Coombe 00:42:42
7 Anthony Meanwell M40 Borrowdale 00:42:45
8 Chris Newman M Wharfedale 00:42:49
9 Ted Ferguson M Borrowdale 00:43:33
10 Mark Irving M Bowland 00:43:38
11 S Mounsey M40 Howgill 00:43:44
12 Andrew Livingstone M 00:43:59
13 Andy Thompson M Helm Hill 00:44:11
14 Jack Aire M Eden 00:44:14
15 Kieran Davis M Erewash 00:44:29
16 Sam Harrison M Bowland 00:45:14
17 Robert Crawford M Howgill 00:45:24
18 Steve Angus M40 Keswick 00:45:36
19 Darren Fishwick M40 Chorley 00:45:41
20 Brian Pennington M40 Howgill 00:46:36
21 Dave Roberts M40 FRA 00:46:51
22 Craig Burrow M40 Helm Hill 00:47:25
23 Dave MacQuire M40 Wharfedale 00:47:35
24 Johnny Marchant M40 Helm Hill 00:47:48
25 Douglas Zinis M Calder Valley 00:48:22
26 Graham Pilling M P&B 00:48:33
27 Bernard Gilmartin M Eden 00:48:35
28 Tim Perry M 00:48:42
29 Shaun Robinson M Howgill 00:48:57
30 Rachel Pilling F P&B 00:48:58
31 Nina Walkingshaw F Howgill 00:49:02
32 Kevin Perry M50 00:49:30
33 Robert Moffat M Howgill 00:49:31
34 Scot Alder M40 P&B 00:49:51
35 Dave Bembridge M Howgill 00:49:57
36 Matt Neale M40 00:49:59
37 Wil Buckton M Settle 00:50:31
38 Imogen Burrows F Helm Hill 00:51:01
39 John Armistead M Helm Hill 00:51:09
40 Brian Thompson M60 Helm Hill 00:51:21
41 Justin Bibby M40 00:51:56
42 Steven Moffat M50 Howgill 00:52:22
43 Gary Bastow M50 Ripon 00:52:26
44 Connie Hutton F Eden 00:52:43
45 Gary Jackson J Eden 00:52:43
46 Ross Jenkin M Howgill 00:53:09
47 Josh Westwood M Settle 00:53:26
48 Michael Toman M50 Rossendale 00:53:27
49 Gary Lane M40 Howgill 00:53:41
50 Dave Clarke M Congleton 00:53:52
51 John Robson M50 Helm Hill 00:53:54
52 Daniel Hazelgrave M40 Leeds City 00:53:58
53 Tony Shepherd M50 Wharfedale 00:55:05
54 T J Gibson M50 Wharfedale 00:55:08
55 Jean Powell F40 Wharfedale 00:55:15
56 Jim Clapp M60 Durham 00:56:00
57 Steve Dixon M60 Valley Striders 00:56:20
58 Tim Murray M50 Helm Hill 00:56:51
59 Tom Partington M Keswick 00:57:17
60 John Toombes M40 Eden 00:57:20
61 Bill Beckett M50 Chorley 00:57:26
62 Graeme Stott M40 Howgill 00:58:32
63 Rachel Poynter F Eden 00:58:37
64 Marie Robson F40 Helm Hill 00:58:37
65 Jane Davies F40 Borrowdale 00:59:01
66 Sharon Schofield F40 Borrowdale 00:59:06
67 L Ianson M60 Borrowdale 00:59:29
68 Victoria Howorth F Keswick 00:59:42
69 Mark Charnley M40 01:00:08
70 John Nuttall M50 01:00:16
71 Debs Greaves F40 Howgill 01:00:38
72 Sharon Williams F50 North Leeds FR 01:00:48
73 John Orrell M50 Blackburn 01:01:25
74 Caron Ralph F40 Otley 01:04:13
75 Wendy Dodds F60 Clayton Le Moors 01:04:35
76 Amy Lucas F Howgill 01:05:01
77 Graham Schofield M60 Chorley 01:05:48
78 Zoe Robinson F Howgill 01:10:21
79 Trevor Metcalfe M60 Wharfedale 01:20:11