Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

16/09/2016 – Ventnor Horseshoe





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 HUGHES, Glenn SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 00:51:00
2 HUMPHREY, Sam VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 00:53:09
3 POLINI, Josselin VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 00:53:50
4 MARSHALL, Matthieu OXFORD CITY ATHLETICS 00:54:18
5 LASSONDE, Fabien VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 00:54:39
6 SUMMERS, Andy VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 00:55:16
7 DALE, Joe VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 00:56:18
8 BRYERS, Dermot VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 00:56:27
9 WHITMARSH, Robert SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 00:57:17
10 BUCKLEY, Simon SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 00:57:18
11 ADAMS, James GUILDFORD & GODALMING A C 00:57:31
12 COOK, Neil VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 00:58:18
13 GILLANDERS, James SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 00:58:23
14 PARSONS, Garry LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 00:58:25
15 CHAMBERS, Christopher EASTLEIGH RUNNING CLUB 00:58:41
16 POULTON, Christian CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS 00:58:56
17 BUDD, Tim GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:59:24
18 BROWATZKI, Bjorn VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 00:59:26
19 PATEL, Kirit LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 00:59:27
20 SHANKS, Stephen VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 00:59:29
21 GAIMSTER, Paul VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 00:59:43
22 REEVES, Andrew SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:00:09
23 STEEN, Duncan VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 01:00:11
24 BENNETT, Simeon VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 01:00:28
25 FORREST, Mark LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 01:01:14
26 KEENAN, John LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 01:01:20
27 WILMOTT, Peter ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 01:01:51
28 DUGGAN, Sam VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 01:01:56
29 SARRAMIAN, Victor VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 01:02:24
30 BACKHOUSE, Stuart RYDE HARRIERS 01:02:38
31 BLACKWELL, Tom RYDE HARRIERS 01:02:49
32 BEWLEY, James VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 01:03:01
33 CRONE, Gary FIRE SERVICE 01:03:03
34 CLEMENT, Leon LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 01:03:09
35 JOYCE, Fergal LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 01:03:15
36 HAYER, Karlwinder LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 01:03:24
37 DOHREN, Mandy VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 01:03:44
38 PIPPARD, Rhys SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:04:32
39 BROOKE, Nick DORSET DODDLERS 01:04:49
40 JONES, Bryan RYDE HARRIERS 01:04:57
41 STANTON, Ben SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:04:59
42 PITKETHLY, Rob VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 01:05:30
43 MARSHALL, Peter OXFORD CITY ATHLETICS 01:05:48
44 OVER, Darren SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:05:54
45 MARK, Adrian LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 01:06:08
46 CLARE, Matt LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 01:06:24
47 THOMAS, Rachel VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 01:06:27
48 GATENBY, Jason WINCHESTER & DISTRICT A.C. 01:06:36
49 SIMMONDS, Tamsin SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:06:50
50 JOHNSON, Ben (VENTNOR) 01:07:00
51 WOLOHAN, Malachy VICTORIA PARK & TOWER HAMLETS 01:07:03
52 FLETCHER, Matt ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 01:07:14
53 ELDRDIGE, Nigel RYDE HARRIERS 01:07:37
54 DIXON, Clem CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS 01:07:45
55 CURTIS, Tyrone LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 01:08:01
56 KENNEDY, Mike SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:08:23
57 ARTIST, Steven SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:08:52
58 SHEEL, Natasha SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:09:28
59 WALLINGTON, Steve TOTTON RUNNING CLUB 01:09:40
60 DICK, Samual LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 01:09:40
61 WILLIAMS, Daniel ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 01:09:47
62 FELTHAM, Joe VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 01:09:52
63 RANN, Harry ISLE OF WIGHT A.C. 01:10:00
64 WILLIAMS, Julian LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 01:10:09
65 MCALISTER, Trevor RYDE HARRIERS 01:10:29
66 STEWARD, Elizabeth DENMEAD STRIDERS 01:10:36
67 JUDGE, Paul WEST WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 01:10:46
68 BEN GUEBLIA, Ahlem SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:11:11
69 KNAPTON, Rebecca WINCHESTER & DISTRICT A.C. 01:11:19
70 MARTINI, Thomas EALING EAGLES 01:11:41
71 SEXTON, David SETTLE HARRIERS 01:11:42
72 CULLINAN, Shane LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 01:12:16
73 WRIGHT, Jim ROMSEY ROAD RUNNERS 01:12:19
74 GOODALL, Pat TOTLEY AC 01:12:24
75 GOODING, Roger SPRINGFIELD STRIDERS 01:12:38
76 MUCKLOW, Gordon ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 01:12:47
77 CRANE, Nick STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS 01:12:52
78 HOLMES, Nicholas FLEET & CROOKHAM A.C. 01:13:08
79 MASON, Matthew ELY RUNNERS 01:13:15
80 BICKFORD, Mark (Ringwood) 01:13:17
81 GOODRIDGE, Matthew WEST WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 01:13:25
82 JEACOCKE, Faye VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 01:13:27
83 LEGGE, Tim (LEICESTER) 01:13:30
84 VENAGLIA, Nick LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 01:13:31
85 KEENAN, Jamie LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 01:13:32
86 CURRAN, Tony (SOUTHAMPTON) 01:13:35
87 CATMULL, Julian SPRINGFIELD STRIDERS 01:13:46
88 WYLDE, Greg (WINCHESTER) 01:14:16
89 CHADWICK, Paul WELLS CITY HARRIERS 01:14:36
90 BALCAZAR, James LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 01:14:36
91 NEWTON, Geoff TADWORTH A.C. 01:15:06
92 CHARDON, Emmanuelle LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 01:15:48
93 BRINDLEY, Anne (LEICESTER) 01:15:55
94 WESTERN, Dale HAVANT A.C. 01:16:18
95 WILKEY, David VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 01:16:26
96 FRAY, Martin COMPTON HARRIERS 01:16:32
97 EDDERSHAW, Rachael SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:16:34
98 WEST, Graham UCKFIELD RUNNERS 01:16:46
99 CHAPMAN, Philip VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 01:17:01
100 BLACKWELL, Sarah RYDE HARRIERS 01:17:09
101 LAMBERT, Gavin LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 01:17:16
102 BEAK, Ken RYDE HARRIERS 01:17:19
103 BARNES, David HORWICH RMI HARRIERS 01:17:28
104 DUNLOP, Gemma VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 01:17:39
105 MORGAN, Laura VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 01:17:43
106 O'LEARY, Paul LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 01:17:52
107 FRANCIS, Susan COMPTON HARRIERS 01:17:54
108 WALLIS, Clifford NAILSEA RUNNING CLUB 01:17:56
109 VINH, Lam SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:18:27
110 SCHMIDT, Martin GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 01:18:43
111 AVIS, Jonathan LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 01:18:46
112 MERAZ, Claire SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:18:54
113 COWIE, Peter LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 01:19:05
114 HEIDENSOHN, Martin LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 01:19:07
115 JOHNSON, Ian SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:19:18
116 MARSHALL, Ian CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS 01:19:50
117 RULE, Richard SPRINGFIELD STRIDERS 01:20:06
118 GETTINS, Lucy COMPTON HARRIERS 01:20:09
119 KEELEY, Helen LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 01:20:15
120 PENTLAND, Bob PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS 01:20:41
121 EVANS, Cheryl VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 01:21:24
122 MCDONALD, Glynn LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 01:21:25
123 CONWAY, Julia LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 01:21:25
124 BARROW-GREEN, June VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 01:21:41
125 SCOTT-DENNESS, Nick ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 01:21:43
126 WHITE, Samuel VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 01:22:15
127 LONGSON, Chris CHESTERFIELD TRI 01:22:17
128 WRIGHT (1), Peter WELLS CITY HARRIERS 01:22:22
129 BATTSON, Elaine VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 01:22:33
130 CUERDEN, Ian LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 01:22:34
131 WELLS, Lucy (RYDE) 01:22:47
132 HADLEY, Peter CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS 01:23:24
133 CENDROWICZ, Natasha HIGHGATE HARRIERS 01:23:31
134 JOHNSON, Tom RYDE HARRIERS 01:23:45
135 CRISTINA, Richard LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 01:24:04
136 MACKENZIE, Sarah EALING EAGLES 01:24:28
137 BROWN, James SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:24:38
138 STROUD, Andrew SPRINGFIELD STRIDERS 01:24:54
139 COOKE, Abigail RYDE HARRIERS 01:24:55
140 BROCKINGTON, Tim SPRINGFIELD STRIDERS 01:25:07
141 CLARKE, Ciaran LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 01:26:36
142 FITZGERALD, Kirsty LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 01:27:55
143 RIACH, Jessica (WROXALL) 01:27:56
144 TRIBLEY, Elaine SPRINGFIELD STRIDERS 01:27:56
145 UPSTELL, Lisa ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 01:28:06
146 ELDRIDGE, Tarnia ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 01:28:09
147 RACKETT, Mathew (NITON) 01:28:09
148 WALKER, Victoria ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 01:28:09
149 MARSH, Kerry SPRINGFIELD STRIDERS 01:28:13
150 CHAPMAN, Karen SPRINGFIELD STRIDERS 01:28:15
151 DALEY, Philippa RYDE HARRIERS 01:28:18
152 TUCK, Jay ISLE OF WIGHT A.C. 01:28:23
153 WINCHCOMBE, Kevin ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 01:28:42
154 HAGGER-JOHNSON, Gareth LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 01:28:47
155 WEST (2), Peter (SOUTHAMPTON) 01:28:59
156 ATIA, Nadia LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 01:29:50
157 WATTS, Simon SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:29:51
158 BRAYSHAW, Jeremy TOTLEY AC 01:30:02
159 MCGLENNON, Nicola SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:30:07
160 OV, Sarah LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 01:30:19
161 SUMMERS, Kate VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 01:30:48
162 MAISEY, Sarah SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:30:52
163 CRITCHISON, Eric WEST WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 01:33:09
164 MBURU, Philomena COMPTON HARRIERS 01:33:15
165 LEESE, Susan VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 01:34:10
166 BANNISTER, Sharon SPRINGFIELD STRIDERS 01:34:12
167 COOPER, Neil WIGHT TRI 01:35:21
168 ARSLANOV, Ilja LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 01:35:48
169 AUSTIN, Patrick CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS 01:36:37
170 NEWELL, Mark CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS 01:36:37
171 WESTERN, Phillip HAVANT A.C. 01:37:19
172 ANTHONY, Alan LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 01:37:58
173 TURNER, Holly (HORNDEAN) 01:38:14
174 MCINTOSH, Alec (WATERLOOVILLE) 01:38:14
175 ROBERTON, Dominic (COWES) 01:39:54
176 HOLDER, Sophia SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:40:49
177 HART, Luke ST. ALBANS STRIDERS 01:42:49
178 THEINTZ, Jacqueline LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 01:44:04
179 SHERBORNE, Sharon NAILSEA RUNNING CLUB 01:47:33
180 LIPPIATT, David NAILSEA RUNNING CLUB 01:47:33
181 PAUL, Kathleen NAILSEA RUNNING CLUB 01:47:43
182 SAUNDERS, Jon NAILSEA RUNNING CLUB 01:47:43
183 CORBETT, Kathleen SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:49:43
184 HUNT, John PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS 01:50:47
185 OWENS, Cherry WEST WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 01:51:09
186 WINTER, Julia PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS 01:56:12
187 BRANNICK, Susan LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 02:01:17
188 BISSET, Louise LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 02:01:17
189 DAY, Samantha SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 02:02:39
190 PENTLAND, Debbie PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS 02:06:03