Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

17/09/2016 – Wroxall Round





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 HUGHES, Glenn SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:21:09
2 HUMPHREY, Sam VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 01:24:15
3 POLINI, Josselin VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 01:25:03
4 LASSONDE, Fabien VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 01:25:21
5 MARSHALL, Matthieu OXFORD CITY ATHLETICS 01:26:12
6 SUMMERS, Andy VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 01:27:09
7 DALE, Joe VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 01:28:29
8 WHELAN, Shaun LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 01:29:04
9 BUCKLEY, Simon SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:29:12
10 BROWATZKI, Bjorn VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 01:29:18
11 WHITMARSH, Robert SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:29:46
12 ADAMS, James GUILDFORD & GODALMING A C 01:29:48
13 BRYERS, Dermot VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 01:29:59
14 BUDD, Tim GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 01:30:30
15 COOK, Neil VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 01:30:31
16 BROOKE, Orlando CLAPHAM CHASERS 01:30:37
17 PATEL, Kirit LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 01:30:49
18 GAIMSTER, Paul VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 01:31:13
19 PARSONS, Garry LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 01:31:54
20 VERRIEN, Pierre UNATTACHED(COWES) 01:32:48
21 GILLANDERS, James SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:33:13
22 POULTON, Christian CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS 01:33:21
23 WALLINGTON, Helen TOTTON RUNNING CLUB 01:34:27
24 CHAMBERS, Christopher EASTLEIGH RUNNING CLUB 01:34:56
25 BENNETT, Simeon VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 01:35:12
26 KEENAN, John LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 01:35:17
27 BACKHOUSE, Stuart RYDE HARRIERS 01:35:26
28 STEEN, Duncan VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 01:35:46
29 DUGGAN, Sam VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 01:35:58
30 FORREST, Mark LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 01:36:32
31 OWEN, Andrew LONDON HEATHSIDE 01:36:42
32 BEWLEY, James VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 01:36:51
33 REEVES, Andrew SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:36:57
34 BLACKWELL, Tom RYDE HARRIERS 01:38:18
35 HAYER, Karlwinder LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 01:38:33
36 CLEMENT, Leon LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 01:39:09
37 CRONE, Gary FIRE SERVICE 01:40:16
38 WHEELHOUSE, Ed UNATTACHED (PORTSMOUTH) 01:40:32
39 SARRAMIAN, Victor VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 01:40:49
40 PIPPARD, Rhys SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:40:54
41 WILMOTT, Peter ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 01:42:17
42 STANTON, Ben SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:42:32
43 JOYCE, Fergal LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 01:42:54
44 DOHREN, Mandy VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 01:43:05
45 BROOKE, Nick DORSET DODDLERS 01:43:52
46 OVER, Darren SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:44:14
47 FLETCHER, Matt ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 01:44:29
48 PITKETHLY, Rob VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 01:44:38
49 RUSSELL, Ian ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 01:44:42
50 THOMAS, Rachel VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 01:45:26
51 MUTLOW, Daniel VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 01:45:30
52 MAYNARD, Graham CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS 01:46:23
53 ELDRDIGE, Nigel RYDE HARRIERS 01:46:24
54 WOLOHAN, Malachy VICTORIA PARK & TOWER HAMLETS 01:46:54
55 DIXON, Clem CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS 01:47:27
56 SIMMONDS, Tamsin SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:47:43
57 JONES, Bryan RYDE HARRIERS 01:48:06
58 VENAGLIA, Nick LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 01:48:08
59 KENNEDY, Mike SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:48:38
60 SHANKS, Stephen VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 01:48:49
61 FRAY, Martin COMPTON HARRIERS 01:48:54
62 WILLIAMS, Julian LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 01:49:12
63 HOLMES, Nicholas FLEET & CROOKHAM A.C. 01:49:43
64 JEACOCKE, Faye VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 01:50:26
65 STEWARD, Elizabeth DENMEAD STRIDERS 01:50:42
66 DICK, Samual LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 01:50:53
67 MARSHALL, Peter OXFORD CITY ATHLETICS 01:51:24
68 WEST, Graham UCKFIELD RUNNERS 01:51:29
69 SHEEL, Natasha SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:51:33
70 FELTHAM, Joe VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 01:51:35
71 BEN GUEBLIA, Ahlem SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:51:39
72 HOWELL, Tim ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 01:51:53
73 RANN, Harry ISLE OF WIGHT A.C. 01:53:06
74 01:53:23
75 GOODRIDGE, Matthew WEST WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 01:54:10
76 BLACKWELL, Sarah RYDE HARRIERS 01:54:43
77 ARTIST, Steven SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:54:51
78 CATMULL, Julian SPRINGFIELD STRIDERS 01:54:53
79 MUCKLOW, Gordon ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 01:55:20
80 GATENBY, Jason WINCHESTER & DISTRICT A.C. 01:55:36
81 KNAPTON, Rebecca WINCHESTER & DISTRICT A.C. 01:55:49
82 GOODALL, Pat TOTLEY AC 01:55:57
83 PARRY, Elaine RYDE HARRIERS 01:56:30
84 JUDGE, Paul WEST WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 01:57:53
85 ATALIOTIS, Paris SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:57:57
86 GARDNER, Graham RYDE HARRIERS 01:57:59
87 BEAK, Ken RYDE HARRIERS 01:58:03
88 MASON, Matthew ELY RUNNERS 01:58:13
89 WRIGHT, Jim ROMSEY ROAD RUNNERS 01:58:15
90 HAGGER-JOHNSON, Gareth LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 01:58:18
91 WESTERN, Dale HAVANT A.C. 01:58:36
92 EDDERSHAW, Rachael SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:58:44
93 HILL, Tom RYDE HARRIERS 01:59:13
94 HOLMES, Adam FLEET & CROOKHAM A.C. 01:59:32
95 SEXTON, David SETTLE HARRIERS 01:59:35
96 SCHMIDT, Martin GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 01:59:43
97 LEGGE, Tim UNATTACHED (LEICESTER) 01:59:58
98 BRINDLEY, Anne UNATTACHED (LEICESTER) 01:59:59
99 WALLIS, Clifford NAILSEA RUNNING CLUB 02:00:02
100 SAUNDERS, Jon NAILSEA RUNNING CLUB 02:00:03
101 WHITE, Samuel VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 02:00:27
102 FRANCIS, Susan COMPTON HARRIERS 02:01:16
103 NEWTON, Geoff TADWORTH A.C. 02:01:29
104 CAIRNS, Nick VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 02:01:50
105 BALCAZAR, James LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 02:01:56
106 DOVER, Louise ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 02:02:16
107 WILKEY, David VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 02:03:39
108 JOHNSON, Ian SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 02:03:41
109 CHARDON, Emmanuelle LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 02:03:46
110 COWIE, Peter LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 02:03:46
111 KEENAN, Jamie LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 02:03:47
112 GOODING, Roger SPRINGFIELD STRIDERS 02:04:02
113 DUNLOP, Gemma VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 02:04:35
114 RULE, Richard SPRINGFIELD STRIDERS 02:05:20
115 CHADWICK, Paul WELLS CITY HARRIERS 02:05:41
116 MERAZ, Claire SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 02:06:05
117 BARROW-GREEN, June VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 02:06:29
118 SCOTT-DENNESS, Nick ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 02:06:39
119 EVANS, Cheryl VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 02:07:14
120 GETTINS, Lucy COMPTON HARRIERS 02:07:51
121 JOHNSON, Tom RYDE HARRIERS 02:09:13
122 CHAPMAN, Philip VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 02:09:35
123 BROCKINGTON, Tim SPRINGFIELD STRIDERS 02:10:56
124 WILKINS, Andy GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 02:11:08
125 WELLS, Lucy UNATTACHED (RYDE) 02:11:23
126 STEPHENS, Guy FRA 02:11:31
127 BATTSON, Elaine VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 02:11:37
128 MARSHALL, Ian CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS 02:11:40
129 MCGLENNON, Nicola SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 02:11:52
130 MUCKLOW, Clare ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 02:12:25
131 HARRIS, Elaine ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 02:12:51
132 DILLON, Tracey RYDE HARRIERS 02:13:01
133 MARTINI, Thomas EALING EAGLES 02:13:13
134 CHAPMAN, Karen SPRINGFIELD STRIDERS 02:15:37
135 FITZGERALD, Kirsty LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 02:15:43
136 HOLMES, Sarah ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 02:15:45
137 ELDRIDGE, Rosie RYDE HARRIERS 02:16:34
138 SALTER, Julie ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 02:16:39
139 MACKENZIE, Sarah EALING EAGLES 02:17:17
140 MBURU, Philomena COMPTON HARRIERS 02:17:29
141 COULTRUP, Michael UNATTACHED (WHITWELL) 02:17:31
142 ELDRIDGE, Tarnia ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 02:17:38
143 HADLEY, Peter CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS 02:18:39
144 STROUD, Andrew SPRINGFIELD STRIDERS 02:19:16
145 UPSTELL, Lisa ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 02:20:06
146 WESTERN, Phillip HAVANT A.C. 02:20:54
147 CRITCHISON, Eric WEST WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 02:20:59
148 MAISEY, Sarah SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 02:21:20
149 MARSH, Kerry SPRINGFIELD STRIDERS 02:21:29
150 NEWELL, Mark CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS 02:22:05
151 DOGGETT, Stephen UNATTACHED (CARISBROOKE) 02:22:35
152 TOSDEVIN, Fay ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 02:23:30
153 OV, Sarah LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 02:23:44
154 TRIBLEY, Elaine SPRINGFIELD STRIDERS 02:26:30
155 BANNISTER, Sharon SPRINGFIELD STRIDERS 02:27:14
156 SIMMONS, Geoffrey WEST WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 02:27:15
157 ATIA, Nadia LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 02:27:52
158 COOPER, Neil WIGHT TRI 02:29:25
159 HOOKEY, Roger WEST WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 02:29:44
160 LEESE, Susan VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 02:37:39
161 BRAYSHAW, Jeremy TOTLEY AC 02:40:09
162 HUNT, John PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS 02:43:13
163 BARRON, Sarah STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS 02:43:17
164 SHERBORNE, Sharon NAILSEA RUNNING CLUB 02:43:32
165 LIPPIATT, David NAILSEA RUNNING CLUB 02:43:33
166 PAUL, Kathleen NAILSEA RUNNING CLUB 02:43:33
167 OWENS, Cherry WEST WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 02:49:13
168 TAYLOR (2), Lisa WEST WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 02:49:38
169 WINTER, Julia PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS 03:43:36
170 PENTLAND, Debbie PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS 03:43:36