Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

08/10/2016 – Langdale Horseshoe





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Sam Tosh M Rossendale Harriers & AC 01:59:51
2 Simon Bailey M Mercia Fell RC 02:01:55
3 Carl Bell M Keswick AC 02:02:00
4 Rhys Findlay-Robinson M Dark Peak Fell Runners Club 02:02:48
5 Ben Mounsey M Calder Valley Fell Runners 02:05:33
6 Jonathan Crickmore M Dark Peak Fell Runners Club 02:09:20
7 Mark Lamb M Keswick AC 02:09:28
8 Ian Holmes MV50 Bingley Harriers & AC 02:10:03
9 Jack Wright M Ambleside AC 02:10:27
10 Nicholas Barber M Pennine Fell Runners 02:10:47
11 Kim Collison M Borrowdale 02:11:09
12 Morgan Donnelly MV40 Borrowdale Fell Runners 02:11:28
13 Jack Wood M Ilkley Harriers AC 02:12:27
14 Karl Gray MV45 Calder Valley Fell Runners 02:12:57
15 Tim Ellis M Calder Valley Fell Runners 02:12:58
16 Garry Greenhow M Ambleside AC 02:14:22
17 Richard McGrath M Ellenborough AC 02:15:08
18 Pete Vale MV40 Mercia Fell RC 02:15:25
19 Matthew John M North Leeds Fell Runners 02:15:40
20 Joe Baxter M Pudsey & Bramley AC 02:15:53
21 Josh Williams M Dark Peak Fell Runners Club 02:16:11
22 Matt Reedy MV40 Ambleside AC 02:16:18
23 Adam Perry M Helm Hill Runners 02:16:19
24 Calum Tinnion M Ellenborough AC 02:16:37
25 Luke Maude M Barlick Fellrunners 02:16:58
26 Peter Bray M Durham Fell Runners 02:17:14
27 George Foster M Ambleside AC 02:17:15
28 Graham Pearce M Pudsey & Bramley AC 02:17:19
29 Neal Crampton M Pudsey & Bramley AC 02:17:21
30 Tim Cowin MV40 Helm Hill Runners 02:17:38
31 Paul Aitken M Helm Hill Runners 02:18:12
32 Will Boothman M Dark Peak Fell Runners Club 02:18:23
33 Phil Winskill M Keswick AC 02:18:36
34 Neil Northrop M Dark Peak Fell Runners Club 02:19:09
35 Gavin Mulholland MV45 Calder Valley Fell Runners 02:19:27
36 Steven Hebblethwaite M Keswick AC 02:19:35
37 Mark Roberts MV50 Borrowdale Fell Runners 02:20:26
38 Sam Stead M Keswick AC 02:21:01
39 Richard Mellon MV40 Bowland Fell Runners 02:21:37
40 Spencer Riley MV40 Wharfedale Harriers 02:21:54
41 Peter Davies M Dark Peak Fell Runners Club 02:22:27
42 Jim Mann M Durham Fell Runners 02:22:28
43 Jonathan Wright MV45 Todmorden Harriers & AC 02:22:29
44 Victoria Wilkinson F Bingley Harriers & AC 02:22:50
45 Kieran Hodgson MV40 Helm Hill Runners 02:22:59
46 Harvey Lord M Black Combe Runners 02:23:40
47 Darren Kay MV45 Calder Valley Fell Runners 02:24:23
48 Tom Gibbs MV40 Ambleside AC 02:24:48
49 Paul Tierney M Ambleside AC 02:26:04
50 Nigel Wood MV40 Helm Hill Runners 02:26:15
51 John Hunt MV50 Dark Peak Fell Runners Club 02:26:35
52 David Lund M Dark Peak Fell Runners Club 02:26:37
53 David Taylor MV50 Dark Peak Fell Runners Club 02:26:54
54 Nichola Jackson F Preston Harriers 02:27:07
55 Jon Morgan MV45 Dark Peak Fell Runners Club 02:28:04
56 Ted Ferguson MU23 Borrowdale Fell Runners 02:29:30
57 David Poole M Barlick Fell Runners 02:29:37
58 James Logue MV45 Calder Valley Fell Runners 02:29:48
59 Chris Robinson MV40 Ambleside AC 02:30:45
60 Tom Gomersall M Bingley Harriers & AC 02:30:48
61 Peter George M Keswick AC 02:30:51
62 Dave Ward MV40 Pennine Fell Runners 02:31:07
63 Chris Webb M Saddleworth Runners 02:31:09
64 Tom Fellbaum M Manchester & District Orienteering 02:31:56
65 Alex Whittem M Calder Valley Fell Runners 02:32:03
66 Ralph Skrimshire M Dark Peak Fell Runners Club 02:32:07
67 Lou Roberts FV40 Ambleside AC 02:32:26
68 Nathan Martin M Wharfedale Harriers 02:32:45
69 Stephen Pyke MV50 Dark Peak Fell Runners Club 02:33:36
70 Andrew Berry M Durham Fell Runners 02:33:46
71 Michael Barron M Ambleside AC 02:33:58
72 Rupert Allison M Dark Peak Fell Runners Club 02:34:01
73 Philip Pearson MV55 Northern Fells Running Club 02:34:08
74 Paul Hobbs MV40 Todmorden Harriers & AC 02:34:10
75 Patrick Brennan M Rossendale Harriers & AC 02:34:33
76 Jonathan Bruton M Horwich RMI Harriers 02:34:54
77 Graeme Brown MV40 Todmorden Harriers & AC 02:35:01
78 Steve Angus MV45 Keswick AC 02:36:04
79 Noel Curtis MV40 Pennine Fell Runners 02:36:13
80 Duncan Birtwistle M Telford AC 02:36:32
81 Dave Nuttall MV50 Bowland Fell Runners 02:36:41
82 Virgil Barton MV40 Barlick Fell Runners 02:36:44
83 Nick Barber MV40 Todmorden Harriers & AC 02:36:47
84 Sharon Taylor F Helm Hill Runners 02:37:25
85 Christopher Balderson MV50 Bowland Fell Runners 02:37:31
86 Jon Pemberton M Dark Peak Fell Runners Club 02:37:37
87 Mark Wildsmith MV40 Settle Harriers 02:37:43
88 Michael Robinson MV45 Dark Peak Fell Runners Club 02:37:55
89 Chris Thain M Heaton Harriers & AC 02:37:58
90 Judith Jepson FV50 Dark Peak Fell Runners Club 02:38:36
91 Ryan Belshaw M Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 02:38:47
92 Sophie Horrocks F Rossendale Harriers & AC 02:39:51
93 Tom Pape MV40 Dark Peak Fell Runners Club 02:40:06
94 Helen Berry FV40 Holmfirth Harriers AC 02:40:22
95 Leigh Warburton MV55 Bowland Fell Runners 02:40:23
96 Adrian Harvey M Howgill Harriers 02:40:31
97 Daniel Haworth M Keswick AC 02:40:37
98 Robert Crawford MV40 Howgill Harriers 02:40:51
99 Jim Masters M Wye Valley Runners 02:40:51
100 Matthew Hulley MV40 Pennine Fell Runners 02:40:55
101 Mark O'Connor M Calder Valley Fell Runners 02:41:00
102 Mark Tuckett M Dark Peak Fell Runners Club 02:41:07
103 Steven Knowles MV45 Pennine Fell Runners 02:41:15
104 Mark Clarkson M Northumberland Fell Runners 02:41:35
105 Matthew Hayes MV40 East Hull Harriers & AC 02:41:45
106 Paul Reilly MV40 Helm Hill 02:41:52
107 Anna Bartlett FV45 Mercia Fell RC 02:41:55
108 Peter Kemp MV40 Ellenborough AC 02:42:02
109 Gary Thorpe MV50 Ambleside AC 02:42:12
110 Andrew Orr MV45 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 02:42:18
111 Darren Fishwick MV45 Chorley Athletic & Triathlon Club 02:42:27
112 Ben Harris M Retford AC 02:42:49
113 Andrew Britton MV40 Idle AC 02:42:54
114 Craig Smith MV45 Keswick AC 02:43:07
115 Tim Tett MV55 Dark Peak Fell Runners Club 02:43:16
116 Neil McKenzie MV45 Ambleside AC 02:43:43
117 Robert Little M Dark Peak Fell Runners Club 02:44:05
118 Lee Langdon MV45 Pennine Fell Runners 02:44:08
119 Marcel Darling MV45 Shelton Striders 02:44:33
120 James Williamson M Trawden AC 02:44:51
121 Robert Green M Achille Ratti Climbing Club 02:45:22
122 David Brigham M Heaton Harriers & AC 02:45:27
123 Martin Holroyd MV50 Borrowdale Fell Runners 02:45:41
124 Sarah Ridgway FV40 Mercia Fell RC 02:45:43
125 Hamish Cropper M Clapham Chasers 02:45:56
126 Steph Jones F Ambleside AC 02:46:14
127 Neil Walker M Altrincham & District AC 02:46:39
128 Colin Moses MV50 Wharfedale Harriers 02:46:57
129 Tom Peel MU23 Dark Peak Fell Runners Club 02:46:59
130 William Laye M Mercia Fell RC 02:47:09
131 Gayle Sugden FV40 Calder Valley Fell Runners 02:47:13
132 Samuel Harrison M Bowland Fell Runners 02:47:22
133 Rachel Hill FV45 Settle Harriers 02:47:27
134 Craig Burrow MV40 Helm Hill Runners 02:47:37
135 Andy Berry M Barlick Fell Runners 02:47:38
136 Craig Stansfield MV45 Rossendale Harriers & AC 02:47:41
137 Matt Fawthrop M Rossendale Harriers & AC 02:48:49
138 Samuel Williams-Duncan M Dark Peak Fell Runners Club 02:48:58
139 James Harris M Team KOM 02:50:01
140 Alan Scott M Clapham Chasers 02:50:08
141 David Soles MV50 Pennine Fell Runners 02:50:48
142 Lucy Spain F Helm Hill Runners 02:51:37
143 Catherine Spurden F Keswick AC 02:51:53
144 Jamie Helmer MV40 Glossopdale Harriers 02:52:05
145 Thomas Roo M Mercia Fell RC 02:52:07
146 Paul Jeggo MV55 Springfield Striders RC 02:52:17
147 Steve Bell MV50 Dark Peak Fell Runners Club 02:52:33
148 Dave Sykes MV40 Dark Peak Fell Runners Club 02:52:42
149 Jenny Caddick FV40 Dark Peak Fell Runners Club 02:52:45
150 David Keeling MV50 Cheshire Hill Racers 02:52:58
151 Shaun Atkinson M Ellenborough AC 02:53:02
152 Ashley Kay MV55 Dark Peak Fell Runners Club 02:53:15
153 Mark Walsh MV45 Darwen Dashers RC 02:53:44
154 Brian Horn MV60 Borrowdale Fell Runners 02:54:01
155 Emma Gould F Mercia Fell RC 02:54:08
156 Edmond Jackson MV50 FRA 02:54:12
157 Stephen Ireland MV40 02:54:27
158 Adrian Kennedy M Horsforth Fellandale Club 02:54:51
159 Graham Pilling M Pudsey & Bramley AC 02:54:59
160 Stephen Storey MV60 P F R A C 02:55:04
161 Ian Warhurst MV55 Pennine Fell Runners 02:55:19
162 Darran Hawkins MV50 Pennine Fell Runners 02:55:24
163 Michael Clayton M Liverpool RC 02:55:49
164 Steve Jackson MV60 Horwich RMI Harriers 02:55:53
165 Simon Everett MV45 North Leeds Fell Runners 02:56:05
166 Rachel Pilling F Pudsey & Bramley AC 02:56:07
167 David Williams M Ellenborough AC 02:56:23
168 Andrew Mcfarlane MV45 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 02:56:29
169 Neil Hardiman MV45 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 02:56:35
170 John Boothman MV50 Barlick Fell Runners 02:57:14
171 Tyrrell Basson MV40 Dark Peak Fell Runners Club 02:57:51
172 Andrew Hebson M Helm Hill Runners 02:57:57
173 Tim Jackson MV45 Settle Harriers 02:58:08
174 Robert Tyson M Todmorden Harriers & AC 02:58:14
175 Jon Tinman MV50 Rossendale Harriers & AC 02:58:17
176 Ben Beaumont M Mercia Fell RC 02:58:28
177 Jim Garside MV40 Trawden AC 02:58:36
178 Sara Willhoit F Mercia Fell RC 02:58:44
179 John Rainford MV55 Preston Harriers 02:58:45
180 John Griffiths MV50 Preston Harriers 02:58:49
181 Paul Swindles M Pennine Fell Runners 02:58:53
182 Edward Poulter M 02:58:57
183 Tom Lynch M Otley AC 02:59:11
184 Rob Jones M Keswick AC 02:59:34
185 Ivan Whigham MV50 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 02:59:38
186 Michael Walker M Barnet & District AC 02:59:42
187 Nicola Parkin FV45 Dark Peak Fell Runners Club 02:59:45
188 James Baron MV45 Helm Hill Runners 02:59:54
189 Ian Ferguson MV55 Haworth 03:00:42
190 David White MV45 Helm Hill Runners 03:00:47
191 Jon Sharples MV60 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 03:02:07
192 Vincent Booth MV50 Cheshire Hill Racers 03:02:28
193 Jim Tyson MV40 Ambleside AC 03:02:44
194 Ed Gamble MV50 Cheshire Hill Racers 03:03:29
195 Andrew Hunter MV40 BeestonAC 03:04:08
196 Tom McGaff MV60 Cheshire Hill Racers 03:04:11
197 Gemma Ford F Todmorden Harriers & AC 03:04:30
198 Seamus White MV40 Staffordshire Moorlands AC 03:04:38
199 Steve Haswell MV45 Morpeth Harriers & AC 03:04:43
200 Paul Jackson MV45 Helm Hill Runners 03:04:44
201 Jacob Tonkin M Keswick AC 03:04:50
202 Catherine Niblock F Helm Hill Runners 03:04:53
203 Mark Marchant MV40 Derwent Valley Running Club 03:04:53
204 Sue Richmond F Pennine Fell Runners 03:04:54
205 Dave Stephenson MV50 Bingley Harriers & AC 03:05:42
206 Dominic Hoare MV40 Bowland Fell Runners 03:05:47
207 Deborah Gowans FV50 Accrington Road Runners 03:05:50
208 Oliver Rowe M Mercia Fell RC 03:06:00
209 Tom Rothwell M Ambleside AC 03:06:18
210 Andrew Armstrong MV45 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 03:06:33
211 John Webber MV55 Dark Peak Fell Runners Club 03:06:47
212 Bevan Adams MV45 Retford AC 03:06:49
213 Keith G Holmes MV60 Dark Peak Fell Runners Club 03:06:50
214 Jenny Rice F Helm Hill Runners 03:06:55
215 Andy Parker M 03:07:09
216 Matthew Hetherington M Heaton Harriers & AC 03:07:12
217 Geoff Gough MV55 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 03:07:29
218 Jean Powell FV45 Wharfedale Harriers 03:07:52
219 Stephen Fry MV50 Harrogate Harriers & AC 03:07:54
220 Lee Knight M Ambleside AC 03:08:10
221 Ralph Baines MV45 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 03:08:17
222 Alun Williams M Pennine Fell Runners 03:08:20
223 Dan Appleby M FRA 03:08:26
224 Paul Simpson MV50 Kendal AAC 03:08:30
225 Andreas Tridimas M Bowland Fell Runners 03:08:34
226 Pete Beresford M Barlick Fell Runners 03:08:42
227 Rowena Browne FV50 Bowland Fell Runners 03:08:59
228 Richard Kendall M 03:09:08
229 Alison Richards FV40 Helm Hill Runners 03:09:28
230 Chloe Routledge F Ambleside AC 03:10:11
231 Brian Macfadyen MV60 Macclesfield Harriers & AC 03:10:26
232 Roger Taylor MV45 Preston Harriers 03:10:35
233 Rachael Crossland F Calder Valley Fell Runners 03:10:38
234 Mark Hill MV45 Mercia Fell RC 03:10:40
235 Jonathan Cooper MV50 Helm Hill Runners 03:10:42
236 Aaron Walmsley M 03:10:55
237 Peter Wood M Heaton Harriers & AC 03:11:44
238 Richard Bellaries MV60 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 03:12:05
239 Jeremy Lefton M Ambleside AC 03:13:26
240 Mark Nutter MV50 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 03:13:27
241 Richard Bembridge MV45 Dark Peak Fell Runners Club 03:14:24
242 Ian Charlesworth MV50 Penistone Footpath Runners AC 03:14:48
243 James Riley MV45 Todmorden Harriers & AC 03:14:52
244 Ian Luke MV40 Poole Runners 03:15:01
245 Phil Green MV45 Heaton Harriers & AC 03:15:18
246 Alan Hirons MV45 North Leeds Fell Runners 03:15:30
247 Martin Gardiner MV40 Team KOM 03:15:50
248 Paul Woolhouse MV40 Pennine Fell Runners 03:15:52
249 Kirsty Hewitson FV40 Dark Peak Fell Runners Club 03:15:55
250 Alison Weston FV50 Ilkley Harriers AC 03:15:55
251 Jim Andrews MV50 Coniston Fell Running Club 03:16:12
252 John Robson MV50 Helm Hill Runners 03:16:15
253 Steve Wathall MV55 Retford AC 03:16:21
254 Will Buckton M Settle Harriers 03:16:36
255 Dave Bowen MV60 Pennine Fell Runners 03:16:41
256 Andrew Firth MV55 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 03:17:15
257 Chris Whiteoak M Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 03:17:33
258 Becky Weight FV55 Bingley Harriers & AC 03:17:35
259 Noel Hogan MV50 Mercia Fell RC 03:17:36
260 David Tait MV65 Dark Peak Fell Runners Club 03:17:38
261 Nick Andralojc MV55 Harrogate Harriers & AC 03:17:40
262 Helen Price FV45 Harrogate Harriers & AC 03:17:43
263 Adam Neale MV40 Cheshire Hill Racers 03:18:00
264 Marie Robson FV45 Helm Hill Runners 03:18:17
265 Jacqueline Keavney FV50 Richmond & Zetland Harriers 03:18:18
266 Paul Hindle MV50 Wharfedale Harriers 03:18:20
267 Caroline Holmes F Helm Hill Runners 03:18:25
268 Peter Jackson MV55 Barlick Fellrunners 03:19:26
269 Barry Edwards MV55 03:19:36
270 Richard Campbell MV40 Rossendale Harriers & AC 03:20:25
271 Philip Devine MV50 Kendal AAC 03:20:40
272 Ian Winterburn MV50 Dark Peak Fell Runners Club 03:20:42
273 Tony Livesey M Preston Harriers 03:21:12
274 David Sexton MV40 Settle Harriers 03:22:24
275 Wendy Dodds FV65 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 03:23:41
276 John Thompson MV45 Newburgh Nomads RC 03:24:03
277 Branden Davison MV50 Dark Peak Fell Runners Club 03:24:35
278 Fiona Hall FV40 Trawden AC 03:25:03
279 Lisa Parker F Accrington Road Runners 03:25:03
280 Paul Taylor MV50 Saddleworth Runners 03:25:06
281 Chris Charlesworth MV40 Penistone Footpath Runners AC 03:25:39
282 David Mullin MV45 Mercia Fell RC 03:26:01
283 Martyn Price MV50 Harrogate Harriers & AC 03:26:06
284 Bill Beckett MV50 Chorley Athletic & Triathlon Club 03:26:43
285 Gary Allsopp MV50 Settle Harriers 03:27:15
286 Adam Baird MV40 Ambleside AC 03:27:18
287 Andrew Hearle MV60 Mercia Fell RC 03:27:19
288 David Halliday MV45 Barlick Fell Runners 03:27:33
289 Marcia Frith FV40 Helm Hill Runners 03:28:01
290 Jed Field M Horsforth Fellandale Club 03:28:03
291 David Gill MV55 Denby Dale Travellers 03:28:12
292 Brian Thompson MV60 Helm Hill Runners 03:29:12
293 Andrew Duncan MV60 Northumberland Fell Runners 03:29:16
294 Michael Pattrick M 03:29:29
295 Tim Ray MV40 Dark Peak Fell Runners Club 03:30:07
296 Elliot Skorupa M Rossendale Harriers & AC 03:30:26
297 David Steele MV40 03:30:42
298 Heather Ohly F Helm Hill Runners 03:30:45
299 Randolph Haggerty MV45 Kirkstall Harriers 03:32:12
300 Michael Keavney MV50 Swaledale Runners 03:32:30
301 David Pickering MV50 Retford AC 03:32:30
302 Sue Howarth FV55 Mercia Fell RC 03:32:33
303 Maria Cook FV40 Parbold Pink Panthers 03:32:56
304 Stephen Dixon MV60 Valley Striders AC 03:33:02
305 Andrew Braithwaite MV40 Trawden AC 03:33:24
306 Tim Roe M Helm Hill Runners 03:33:29
307 Justin Bramall M 03:33:44
308 Ian Maudsley MV40 Coniston Fell Runners 03:34:23
309 Andy Watts MV65 Cheshire Hill Racers 03:34:29
310 Adrian Oest M Adelaide University Boat Club 03:34:30
311 Tom Mills M Bowland Fell Runners 03:34:44
312 Tom Briggs MV40 03:35:04
313 Glenn Whittaker MV50 Barlick Fellrunners 03:35:07
314 Lesley Malarkey FV65 Keswick AC 03:35:40
315 Caroline Harding FV40 Pudsey & Bramley AC 03:37:50
316 Emma Dodd F Wharfedale Harriers 03:37:51
317 Stuart Mc Aleavy MV40 Wharfedale Harriers 03:38:34
318 Brent Lindsay MV55 Penistone Footpath Runners AC 03:38:49
319 Jane Leonard FV55 Todmorden Harriers & AC 03:40:02
320 Jo Wilcox FV45 Helm Hill Runners 03:40:35
321 Fiona Fullwood F Dark Peak Fell Runners Club 03:40:58
322 Christopher Knight MV45 Wootton Road Runners 03:41:17
323 Tim Murray MV55 Helm Hill Runners 03:42:06
324 Rick Ansell MV55 Tring RC 03:43:16
325 Bernie Gibson FV50 Derwent Valley Running Club 03:43:22
326 Carrie Gibson FV40 Helm Hill Runners 03:44:26
327 Amanda Burrow FV40 Helm Hill Runners 03:44:29
328 Ronald Rees MV60 Pennine Fell Runners 03:44:32
329 Lesley Watson FV40 Bingley Harriers & AC 03:45:11
330 Denise Wright FV45 Bingley Harriers & AC 03:45:12
331 Adrian Dixon MV65 FRA 03:45:14
332 Anna Wildman F Pennine Fell Runners 03:45:15
333 Trevor Symonds MV60 FRA 03:45:25
334 Helen Buchan F Calder Valley Fell Runners 03:45:28
335 Kate Mansell FV45 Todmorden Harriers & AC 03:45:29
336 Stephanie Wilson F Pudsey & Bramley AC 03:46:25
337 Andrew Callcott MV50 Derwent Valley Running Club 03:47:15
338 David Gould MV60 Mercia Fell RC 03:47:38
339 Mark Graham MV55 Cumberland Fell Runners 03:48:17
340 Richard Unwin MV60 03:48:17
341 Denise Tunstall FV50 Durham Fell Runners 03:48:59
342 Paul Fryers MV45 Penistone Footpath Runners AC 03:51:06
343 Andrew Graham MV45 Trawden AC 03:53:07
344 Mike Troup MV60 Ambleside AC 03:53:35
345 Rachel Lowther FV40 Barlick Fell Runners 03:54:36
346 Leanne Dinsdale F Barlick Fell Runners 03:54:37
347 Jim Fulton MV60 Dark Peak Fell Runners Club 03:55:50
348 Ian Hews MV50 03:56:06
349 Craig Wilkinson MV45 Blackburn Road Runners 03:56:15
350 Naomi Watson F Mercia Fell RC 03:57:23
351 Alex Johnson MV40 03:58:20
352 Thomas Keegan MV50 Howgill Harriers 03:58:33
353 Simon Bolton MV50 Cheshire Hill Racers 04:00:06
354 Richard Byers MV50 Cheshire Hill Racers 04:00:07
355 Jenny Yeo F Derwent Valley Running Club 04:00:31
356 Peter Reed MV65 Northumberland Fell Runners 04:01:02
357 Jenny Garside FV40 Trawden AC 04:01:44
358 Steve Milner MV55 Wharfedale Harriers 04:01:56
359 Anne Milner FV45 Wharfedale Harriers 04:01:58
360 Stuart Russell MV40 Liverpool RC 04:02:37
361 Carolyn Meschino F Ambleside AC 04:03:27
362 Michelle Rothwell F Ambleside AC 04:03:28
363 Nicky Butler FV50 Keswick AC 04:03:50
364 Alexander Rothwell M Ambleside AC 04:04:01
365 Richard Ashcroft MV40 Knavesmire Harriers 04:05:35
366 Richard Hakes MV55 Dark Peak Fell Runners Club 04:06:02
367 Siobhan Brewer FV40 Keswick AC 04:06:30
368 Graham Lloyd MV50 Calder Valley Fell Runners 04:11:38
369 Murray Bishop MV50 Watlington Hillbashers 04:13:59
370 Martin Walsh MV65 Bowland Fell Runners 04:15:33
371 Martin Payne MV55 Dark Peak Fell Runners Club 04:15:33
372 Timothy Horrocks MV50 Pennine Fell Runners 04:16:35
373 Jo Bowen FV40 Pennine Fell Runners 04:17:12
374 Lindsay Harrod FV45 Helm Hill Runners 04:17:46
375 Hazel Marchant FV40 Derwent Valley Running Club 04:18:36
376 Fiona Glen FV40 FRA 04:20:48
377 Dan Biggs M Calder Valley Fell Runners 04:28:29
378 Kerry Beisbane M 04:33:11
379 Natalie Sivil F 04:33:12
380 Les Thurston MV65 Matlock AC 04:38:11
381 Roger Laycock MV55 M5
382 Kathleen Aubrey FV50 Helm Hill Runners Rtd
383 Dom Nurse MV45 North Leeds Fell Runners Rtd
384 Michael Mcloughlin MV60 Preston Harriers Rtd
385 Andrew Jebb M Bingley Harriers & AC Rtd
386 David Alexander MV45 Settle Harriers Rtd
387 Gerald Connor MV60 Retford AC Rtd
388 Victoria Haworth F Keswick AC Rtd