Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

01/10/2016 – Fan Fawr





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Lloyd Donovan SM 00:18:30
2 Mark Palmer M50 Mynydd Du 00:19:06
3 Daniel Bodman SM Aberdare 00:19:08
4 Daniel Hooper SM Sarn Helen 00:19:15
5 Kit Edwards SM 00:19:33
6 Rhys J Williams M40 MDC 00:19:35
7 Euan Davies SM Likeys 00:19:40
8 Daniel Lewis M40 Wye Valley Runners 00:20:02
9 Nathan Brickman SM Belper Harriers 00:20:14
10 Sam Gregory SM 00:20:28
11 Dan Sandford M40 Forest Of Dean 00:20:30
12 Mark Burley SM MDC 00:20:55
13 Lewis Donovan SM 00:20:55
14 Jason Tomkins SM 00:20:59
15 Iain Large SM Bristol & West AC 00:21:17
16 Julian Boon M40 Forest Of Dean 00:21:18
17 Thomas Mollekin SM Mynydd Du 00:21:24
18 Thomas Hill SM 00:21:30
19 Rhodri Evans M40 Pontypridd Rodents 00:21:33
20 Jon Gouldings M40 Taff Ely Triathlon 00:21:55
21 Gavin Brace SM Liswerry Runners 00:22:00
22 Paul Citester SM WFRA 00:22:17
23 Alex Lewis SM Neath Harriers 00:22:19
24 Katie Beecher SF Les Croupier 00:22:30
25 Oliver Lanford SM MDC 00:22:43
26 Ian Macklin M40 MDC 00:22:50
27 John Aggleton M60 MDC 00:22:55
28 Paul Tucker M50 Brecon AC 00:22:57
29 Jamie Gattle M40 Taff Ely Triathlon 00:23:10
30 Ben Arhell SM MDC 00:23:15
31 James Andrew Morrison SM Tiverton Harriers 00:23:20
32 Tom Stenning SM Bristol Uni Orienteering 00:23:22
33 Steve Loveluck M50 Clwb Meirionydd 00:23:24
34 Peter Sowerby M50 Brecon AC 00:23:26
35 Wheeze M50 Brychieniog 00:24:04
36 Andy Stott M50 MDC 00:24:06
37 Ward Linney SM Wye Valley Runners 00:24:15
38 Hannah Walsh SF Bristol & West AC 00:24:20
39 Richard Cronin SM MDC 00:24:30
40 Nat Taylor SF Mynydd Du 00:24:33
41 Emily Ford SF 00:24:36
42 Dominic Shields M50 San Domenio 00:24:38
43 Andy Creber M50 Cheptow Harriers 00:24:39
44 Rona Davies F50 Mynydd Du 00:24:40
45 Gary Davies SM MDC 00:25:37
46 Mark English SM Liswerry Runners 00:25:45
47 Chris Taylor M60 Mercia 00:26:04
48 Adrian Moir M50 MDC 00:26:07
49 Sasha Habgood F40 MDC 00:26:10
50 Bev Tucker SF Brecon AC 00:26:14
51 Annaliese Loveluck F40 Clwb Meirionydd 00:26:48
52 Matthew Bunce M40 Brackla Harriers 00:26:59
53 Iain Hendry M40 Neath Harriers 00:27:00
54 Roy Silver M60 Les Croupier 00:27:06
55 Mike Harries M60 Westbury Harriers 00:27:17
56 Dean Perry SM Brychieniog 00:27:42
57 Carl Brancher M60 Mynydd Du 00:28:20
58 GrahamColvin M50 Ponterdawe Runners 00:28:31
59 John Price M50 Hay Hotfooters 00:28:35
60 Ellie Salisbury F50 Eryri Harriers 00:29:00
61 Christian Davies SM 00:29:55
62 Les Williams M60 Rhedwyr Eryri 00:30:21
63 Zak Perry SM Brychieniog 00:33:12
64 Mal Evans M50 00:33:27
65 Chris O'Brien SM Brecon Triathlon 00:33:28
66 Aled Edwards M40 Brecon Triathlon 00:33:30
67 Martyn Peters M60 00:34:15
68 Rob Bryant M40 Brychieniog 00:34:18
69 Allan Stephen Jones M60 Brackla Harriers 00:37:22
70 Jessica Jones SF 00:37:23
71 Les Pugh M60 MDC 00:37:52
72 William John Darby M60 Mynydd Du 00:37:53