Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

24/09/2016 – Thieveley Pike





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Nick Leigh Horwich RMI 00:34:31
2 Phil Marsden Bolton H 00:34:34
3 Ian Conroy Horwich RMI 00:35:00
4 Alex Whittem CVFR 00:35:13
5 Neal Crampton Pudsey & Bramley AC 00:35:25
6 Peter Coates M40 Clayton-le-Moors H 00:37:05
7 Chris Jackson Glossopdale H 00:37:20
8 Mark Taylor M45 00:38:29
9 Steve Turland M45 Ilkley H 00:38:34
10 Brain Shaw M45 Darwen Dashers 00:38:47
11 Rhys Cope 00:38:52
12 Andrew Britton M40 Idle AC 00:38:54
13 Richard Smith 00:39:00
14 Matthew Seddon Pudsey & Bramley AC 00:39:04
15 Daniel Gilbert M40 Horwich RMI 00:39:30
16 Iain Glendinning CVFR 00:39:37
17 Andrew Cross 00:39:40
18 Mark Walsh M45 Darwen Dashers 00:39:50
19 Charlie McIntosh M45 Pudsey & Bramley AC 00:40:01
20 Geoff Gough M55 Clayton-le-Moors H 00:40:08
21 Chris Davies M60 Saddleworth 00:40:10
22 Graham Schofield M60 Horwich RMI 00:40:18
23 Duncan Cannon Todmorden H 00:40:53
24 Adrian Humphreys M40 Darwen Dashers 00:41:13
25 Oliver Heaton Preston H 00:41:52
26 Thornton Taylor M55 Rossendale H 00:41:57
27 Tony Thornton M40 Settle H 00:41:59
28 Paul Woolhouse M40 Pennine 00:42:00
29 Carl Dedson M45 Glossopdale H 00:42:30
30 Tony Livesey Preston H 00:42:40
31 Nick Oddy M40 Slipton AC 00:42:45
32 LORRAINE SLATER F45 BARLICK FR 00:42:53
33 Ivan Wigham M50 Clayton-le-Moors H 00:42:55
34 Ronnie Turner M55 Rossendale H 00:42:56
35 David Griffin M55 Dallam 00:43:15
36 Michael Toman M50 Rossendale H 00:43:16
37 Andrew Lee M45 Rossendale H 00:43:30
38 Jonathan Stubbs M50 Darwen Dashers 00:43:38
39 Bill Beckett M50 Chorley AC 00:44:08
40 Ben Edmondson M40 Rossendale H 00:44:13
41 Mark Nutter M50 Clayton-le-Moors H 00:44:13
42 Simon Taylor Darwen Dashers 00:44:15
43 Ian Jones M40 00:44:23
44 Simon Fox M55 Darwen Dashers 00:44:27
45 Doug Fleming M55 Horwich RMI 00:44:35
46 Ken Taylor M65 Rossendale H 00:44:46
47 Kevin Jones M50 Saddleworth 00:44:47
48 Richard Briscoe Clayton-le-Moors H 00:44:55
49 Andrew Braithwaite M40 Trawden AC 00:45:18
50 Andy Forbes M45 Todmorden H 00:45:32
51 Brian Hickey M50 00:45:49
52 Steve Monaghan M55 Achille Ratti 00:45:54
53 Thomas Root M40 00:45:56
54 FIONNUALLA SWANN F40 TRAWDEN AC 00:46:07
55 Barry Scholes M65 Settle H 00:48:00
56 BELINDA BAQUERO F Pudsey & Bramley AC 00:48:14
57 Ian Smith M60 Bolton United H 00:48:23
58 Neil Hindle M60 FRA 00:48:25
59 Peter Browning M55 Clayton-le-Moors H 00:48:32
60 CAROLINE HARDING F40 Pudsey & Bramley AC 00:48:38
61 David Ponton M40 Darwen Dashers 00:48:43
62 James Hickie M55 Clayton-le-Moors H 00:48:46
63 Alan Heaton M60 Bowland FR 00:48:57
64 Ged Futter M40 Baildon R 00:49:00
65 Andrew Firth M55 Clayton-le-Moors H 00:49:36
66 Steven Breckell M65 Clayton-le-Moors H 00:49:40
67 SUSIE PEDDER F40 Trawden AC 00:50:15
68 Peter Dugdale M60 Clayton-le-Moors H 00:50:17
69 Stephen Bury M55 Clayton-le-Moors H 00:50:29
70 Andrew Hollas M50 Accrington RR 00:50:31
71 CLAIRE HARDY F Darwen Dashers 00:50:38
72 JULIA PRESTON F 00:50:55
73 Calvin Ferguson CVFR 00:50:57
74 Arthur Warren M65 FRA 00:51:27
75 John McDonald M50 Trawden AC 00:51:28
76 Jamie Stephenson 00:51:49
77 Andrew Dugdale M50 Clayton-le-Moors H 00:52:06
78 JACQUELINE SHAW F45 Darwen Dashers 00:52:09
79 KATY THOMPSON F60 Clayton-le-Moors H 00:52:25
80 SARAH HELLIWELL F Clayton-le-Moors H 00:52:40
81 Mick Ford M65 Bingley H 00:53:20
82 Michael Brankin M40 00:53:33
83 Paul Sessford M45 Keighley AC 00:53:51
84 Kevin McGilvray M60 Rossendale H 00:54:00
85 John Agg M55 FRA 00:54:01
86 Graham Breeze M70 Wharfedale H 00:55:04
87 Patrick Conroy Horwich RMI 00:56:10
88 Andrew Biddle M60 Rossendale H 00:57:35
89 Richard Treitl M60 BARLICK FR 00:57:43
90 Colin Bostock M40 Long Eaton RC 00:58:39
91 HELEN HODGKINSON F45 Todmorden H 00:58:46
92 Michael Frost M60 Clayton-le-Moors H 00:59:10
93 Mick James M55 Trawden AC 00:59:31
94 Peter O'Gorman M55 Rossendale H 01:02:41
95 Phil Martin M75 Bowland FR 01:05:02
96 MICHELLE BUTSCHOK F40 Clayton-le-Moors H 01:05:03
97 CAROLINE SMITH F 01:05:36
98 George Arnold M80 Preston H 01:16:57