Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

04/09/2010 – Great Longstone





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Lloyd Taggart M41 Dark Peak FR 00:27:27
2 Jonny Wilson M34 Fat Boys RC 00:30:43
3 Jack Ross M17 Staffs Moorlands AC 00:30:48
4 Aidan Linskill M30 Totley Club 00:31:23
5 Dave Nolan M31 00:31:31
6 David Riach M44 North Derbys RC 00:31:33
7 Nick Stenton M49 Dark Peak FR 00:32:03
8 Tim Clayton M47 North Derbys RC 00:32:13
9 Richard Bradbury M39 Matlock AC 00:32:33
10 Andy Parkin M37 Belper Harriers 00:33:02
11 Krishna Mahadevan M45 Belper Harriers 00:33:04
12 Jon Slate M39 Hallamshire Harriers 00:33:06
13 Jon Hargreaves M34 00:33:12
14 Andrew Moore M51 Dark Peak FR 00:33:22
15 Andrew Wittingham M41 00:33:39
16 Bryan Lomas M40 Congleton Harriers 00:33:43
17 Nick Wallis M40 Dark Peak FR 00:33:56
18 Phil Abbott M37 Long Eaton RC 00:34:17
19 John Speight M34 00:34:27
20 Mark Ediker M45 North Derbys RC 00:34:33
21 Jackie Lee F34 Eryri Harriers 00:34:59
22 Richard Hyde M46 Erewash Valley RC 00:35:16
23 Stephen Moran M45 Hallamshire Harriers 00:35:43
24 Jeff Marshall M29 Dark Peak FR 00:35:47
25 Mark Evans M34 Dark Peak FR 00:35:59
26 Suzanne Sharman F30 North Derbys RC 00:36:00
27 Dave Watson M44 North Derbys RC 00:36:04
28 Reg Cooper M54 00:36:12
29 Andy Wilkins M53 Glossop Dale Harriers 00:36:15
30 Bruce Dawson M44 High Peak Tri 00:36:16
31 Aidan Jones M26 00:36:35
32 Howard Winbow M47 Ashbourne RC 00:36:36
33 Steve Lee M58 Buxton AC 00:37:01
34 James Mitchell M31 00:37:09
35 David McGuinness M40 Dark Peak FR 00:37:15
36 Steve Wilkham M54 Erewash Valley RC 00:37:16
37 Peter Grover M46 00:37:19
38 Allison Higgins F41 Fat Boys RC 00:37:20
39 Michael Kuszynski M50 Matlock AC 00:37:21
40 Roy Small M56 Dark Peak FR 00:37:31
41 Mark Elwis M46 00:37:43
42 Robin Fletcher M59 North Derbys RC 00:37:45
43 Michael Bourne M43 Dark Peak FR 00:37:51
44 Jules Barrett M34 The Elden RC 00:37:59
45 Peter Leighton M45 Horwich 00:38:00
46 Max Howard M51 Retford AC 00:38:12
47 Steve Bennett M52 North Derbys RC 00:38:25
48 James Thorneycroft M53 Matlock AC 00:38:31
49 John Gorman M58 North Derbys RC 00:38:43
50 Becki Penrose F35 North Derbys RC 00:38:45
51 Leanne Callaghan F38 Climbers Who Jog 00:38:47
52 Kenny Turner M50 Dark Peak FR 00:38:47
53 David Sugden M44 Dark Peak FR 00:38:48
54 Dominic Taylor M40 Fat Boys RC 00:38:49
55 Russ Martin M52 Sutton In Ashfield Harriers 00:39:14
56 Robert Townsend M43 Peak Park Plodders 00:39:25
57 Eoin Connaughton M49 Dark Peak FR 00:39:56
58 David Gould M57 West Bromwich Harriers 00:40:10
59 Joshua Coulson M20 00:40:21
60 Bill Sheppard M55 Long Eaton RC 00:40:29
61 Carl Bedson M41 Glossop Dale Harriers 00:40:32
62 Duncan Marson M31 00:40:33
63 Colin Bostock M54 Long Eaton RC 00:40:39
64 Andrew Carr M21 Dark Peak FR 00:40:51
65 John Snowden M45 Dark Peak FR 00:40:54
66 Catherine Row F52 Long Eaton RC 00:40:55
67 Ruth Batty F35 Dark Peak FR 00:40:58
68 Andy MacAlister M41 00:40:58
69 Sarah Broadhurst F43 Dark Peak FR 00:40:59
70 Sian Mead F48 Matlock AC 00:41:08
71 Liam Peter Browne M44 00:41:22
72 Brian Hampton M65 North Derbys RC 00:41:29
73 Phil Pittson M60 Erewash Valley RC 00:41:32
74 Chris Edwards M39 Dark Peak FR 00:41:33
75 Nicola Taylor F34 00:41:34
76 Alison Williams F42 00:41:40
77 Alan Brock M52 00:41:46
78 Julie Goodwin F43 Matlock AC 00:41:48
79 Andrew Chester M42 00:41:50
80 Sara Land F49 00:41:51
81 Jon Heathfield M49 Dark Peak FR 00:41:58
82 Emma Dent F41 00:42:04
83 Tony Gallagher M45 00:42:08
84 Paul Alexander M51 North Derbys RC 00:42:09
85 Nigel Carr M56 Dark Peak FR 00:42:15
86 David Davidson M63 High Peak Tri 00:42:21
87 Martin Seddon M59 Holmfirth HAC 00:42:32
88 Gary Goodhall M36 00:42:36
89 Peter Stenton M16 Dark Peak FR 00:42:52
90 Jan Forrester F58 Matlock AC 00:42:53
91 John Gunnee M48 Dark Peak FR 00:43:01
92 Joan Waller F51 Dark Peak FR 00:43:09
93 Lynda Howard F50 Retford AC 00:43:40
94 Helen Young F37 Totley Club 00:43:57
95 Derek Dale M66 Congleton Harriers 00:44:11
96 Bryan Rogers M77 Northern Vets 00:44:27
97 Fee Womersley F48 Totley Club 00:44:29
98 Andrew Page M40 00:44:30
99 Mike Arundale M57 Dark Peak FR 00:45:09
100 M 00:45:14
101 Trevor Milner M54 Dark Peak FR 00:45:21
102 David Arrundale M56 Dark Peak FR 00:45:40
103 Helen Freake F33 00:45:45
104 Mandy Moore F48 Totley Club 00:45:46
105 Paul Keetley M56 Matlock AC 00:45:55
106 Gill Jones F54 00:46:15
107 Guy Buckley M51 00:46:45
108 William Helliwell M63 00:46:55
109 Judith Long F42 Longstone Ladies 00:47:16
110 Frances Goodhall F27 Totley Club 00:47:52
111 Caroline Wilkham F52 Erewash Valley RC 00:48:42
112 Mick Edwards M68 Dark Peak FR 00:49:51
113 Maggie Gorman F55 North Derbys RC 00:49:52
114 Allan Bourne M73 Staffs Moorlands AC 00:50:38
115 Brian Howitt M75 Matlock AC 00:50:56
116 Jill Smith F48 00:54:56
117 Phil Rogers M61 00:56:59